# КомандаО
1. Евпатория 67 
 
 3:0  0:0  
 3:2  5:1  
 2:0  1:2  
 4:2  4:1  
 2:1  0:1  
 3:2  2:0  
 1:0  3:0  
 3:0  2:2  
 0:0  6:0  
 1:2  3:1  
 3:0  4:0  
 2:0  2:0  
 3:0  4:0  
 6:1  1:1  
2. Севастополь 56 2:3  1:5  
 0:3  0:0  
 
 
 0:0  1:1  
 2:0  0:2  
 2:1  2:0  
 4:0  1:1  
 5:2  3:3  
 4:3  1:0  
 4:0  2:1  
 1:1  2:2  
 8:2  3:0  
 3:1  1:0  
 3:1  2:0  
 5:1  0:0  
3. ТСК-Таврия 55 2:4  1:4  
 0:2  2:1  
 0:2  2:0  
 0:0  1:1  
 
 
 1:0  1:1  
 2:2  1:0  
 3:1  2:0  
 4:1  2:1  
 2:0  2:0  
 1:0  1:1  
 7:0  0:2  
 6:0  3:1  
 2:0  2:2  
 3:0  2:2  
4. Крымтеплица 50 2:3  0:2  
 1:2  1:0  
 0:4  1:1  
 1:2  0:2  
 2:2  0:1  
 0:1  1:1  
 
 
 2:1  1:0  
 3:1  1:0  
 1:0  3:1  
 1:1  4:1  
 2:1  1:0  
 3:1  3:0  
 0:0  3:0  
 3:0  2:0  
5. Кызылташ 32 0:3  2:2  
 0:1  0:3  
 3:4  0:1  
 2:5  3:3  
 1:4  1:2  
 1:3  0:2  
 1:3  0:1  
 1:2  0:1  
 
 
 3:1  2:1  
 0:0  1:0  
 3:1  2:2  
 3:0  1:0  
 3:0  3:0  
 1:1  2:0  
6. Океан 23 2:1  1:3  
 0:0  0:6  
 1:1  2:2  
 0:4  1:2  
 0:1  1:1  
 0:2  0:2  
 1:1  1:4  
 0:1  1:3  
 0:0  0:1  
 1:3  1:2  
 
 
 3:1  1:1  
 4:0  0:2  
 5:1  0:0  
 6:0  0:2  
7. Фаворит-ВД Кафа 17 0:2  0:2  
 0:3  0:4  
 1:3  0:1  
 2:8  0:3  
 0:6  1:3  
 0:7  2:0  
 1:3  0:3  
 1:2  0:1  
 0:3  0:1  
 1:3  2:2  
 0:4  2:0  
 1:3  1:1  
 
 
 1:0  3:0  
 1:6  2:0  
8. Рубин Ялта 13 1:6  1:1  
 0:3  0:4  
 1:5  0:0  
 1:3  0:2  
 0:3  2:2  
 0:2  2:2  
 0:3  0:2  
 0:0  0:3  
 1:1  0:2  
 0:3  0:3  
 0:6  2:0  
 1:5  0:0  
 6:1  0:2  
 0:1  0:3  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Севастополь Севастополь 18
3. Легион Легион 17
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
5. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 15
6. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 15
7. Строитель Строитель 15
8. Форте Форте 13
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Ангушт Ангушт 9
15. Победа Победа 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.71
голосов - 7



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.43
голосов - 7



Лев Потапов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.29
голосов - 7


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет