Группа А

# КомандаО
1. Севастополь 27 
 
 
 1:0  
 
 4:2  
 4:1  
 
 
 7:0  
 
 3:0  
 14:3  
 
 
 8:0  
 5:0  
 
 6:0  
 
2. Океан 19 0:1  
 
 
 
 1:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 5:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 3:2  
 4:0  
 
 2:0  
 
 
 6:2  
3. Ялта 19 2:4  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 
 
 4:2  
 5:2  
 
 
 3:3  
 
 4:2  
 
 3:2  
 5:3  
 
 1:0  
 
4. Фаворит-ВД Кафа 15 
 1:4  
 1:0  
 
 2:4  
 
 
 
 0:3  
 
 
 0:1  
 2:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 2:0  
 5:0  
 
5. ЮИС-Сервис 14 0:7  
 
 3:5  
 
 
 2:5  
 
 3:0  
 
 
 
 2:2  
 
 1:0  
 6:1  
 
 1:1  
 
 
 3:2  
6. КФУ-Бахчисарай 14 0:3  
 
 
 0:0  
 3:3  
 
 1:0  
 
 2:2  
 
 
 
 7:3  
 
 
 3:3  
 
 0:0  
 4:0  
 
7. Динамо 7 
 3:14  
 2:3  
 
 2:4  
 
 
 1:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 3:7  
 
 
 3:0  
 
 
 2:2  
 6:1  
 
8. СКЧФ Севастополь-2 7 0:8  
 
 
 0:4  
 2:3  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 1:6  
 3:3  
 
 
 0:3  
 
 
 4:1  
 
 
 5:0  
9. Спартак-КТ 6 
 0:5  
 
 0:2  
 
 3:5  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:0  
 
 2:2  
 
 
 1:4  
 
 
 5:0  
 
10. Алушта 0 
 0:6  
 2:6  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 0:5  
 2:3  
 
 
 0:4  
 
 1:6  
 0:5  
 
 
 0:5  
 
 

Группа Б

# КомандаО
1. Гвардеец 22 
 
 1:0  
 
 
 1:4  
 
 1:0  
 
 2:2  
 4:1  
 
 4:0  
 
 3:0  
 
 9:0  
 
 
 7:1  
2. ТСК-Таврия 20 
 0:1  
 
 
 
 2:0  
 1:1  
 
 11:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 8:1  
 
 4:1  
 
 
 8:0  
 
 3:0  
3. Скиф 20 4:1  
 
 0:2  
 
 
 
 
 0:0  
 
 2:2  
 3:0  
 
 3:1  
 
 
 5:0  
 
 3:1  
 
 8:0  
4. Рубин-Ялта 18 0:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:0  
 
 
 
 
 1:0  
 0:0  
 
 
 3:0  
 
 2:1  
 3:1  
 
 6:1  
 
5. Беркут 17 2:2  
 
 
 0:11  
 2:2  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 
 
 6:4  
 
 5:1  
 
 2:1  
 4:1  
 
 6:4  
 
6. Источное 11 
 1:4  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:3  
 
 0:0  
 4:6  
 
 
 
 1:2  
 
 4:1  
 
 9:2  
 
 
 7:1  
7. УОР 10 
 0:4  
 
 1:8  
 
 1:3  
 0:3  
 
 1:5  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 
 
 3:0  
 2:0  
 
8. Академия им. Заяева 7 
 0:3  
 
 1:4  
 0:5  
 
 1:2  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 1:4  
 
 1:1  
 
 
 3:2  
 
 2:1  
 
9. Детонатор 3 
 0:9  
 0:8  
 
 1:3  
 
 
 1:3  
 
 1:4  
 
 2:9  
 0:3  
 
 
 2:3  
 
 
 2:0  
 
10. Евпатория 0 1:7  
 
 0:3  
 
 0:8  
 
 
 1:6  
 
 4:6  
 1:7  
 
 
 0:2  
 
 1:2  
 
 0:2  
 
 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

8 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4.89
голосов - 9



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.88
голосов - 8



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Мария Волкова
Главный бухгалтер

3 декабря - 61 год



Николай Таран
Начальник команды

17 декабря - 62 года



Антон Голенков
Полузащитник

17 декабря - 31 год