2-й тур . Всекрымский турнир

Севастополь

Севастополь
 

25 апреля, 17:00, Севастополь
ст-н: СОК "Севастополь"
1000 зрителей, 17°C, поле: 4

4 : 1
Фаворит-ВД Кафа

Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

Сечин '78


Лучшие игроки в матче


Поставить оценку команде
0
15
30
45
60
75
90
+
Севастополь
Фаворит-ВД Кафа

Извините, информации на данный момент нет.


История встреч

Дома
4:0 (Тарасенко '39, Мироненко '65, Гевлич '67, Айметдинов '90+2)
3:0 (Смирнов '3, Айметдинов '17, Голенков '71)
2:0 (Матвиенко '14, Тарасенко '52)
2:0 (Шебанов '37, Шебанов '71)
2:1 ( '16, '26, '54 аг)
3:0 (Бастрон '61 аг, Кива '64, Солович '76)
3:0 (Солович '51, Османов '67, Супрун '86)
8:2 (Османов '2, Прокопенко '9, Головещенко '22 п, Кива '27, Османов '31, Османов '36, Прокопенко '44, Прокопенко '45+2, Абидов '52, Медведенко '57)
4:1 (Прокопенко '45, Османов '69, Яблонский '78, Кусаев '86, Османов '90+3)
2:1 (Османов '19, Жабокрицкий '22, Головещенко '38)
2:1 (Плешаков '13, Османов '45, Узбек '70)
4:0 (Плешаков '11, Кива '72, Кива '78, Шевчук '86)
4:2 (Жабокрицкий '46, Кива '54, '65, '68, Прокопенко '72, Кива '90)
3:1 (Шешеня '29, Ференчак '46, Шишкин '77, Плешаков '85)
На выезде
0:8 (Айметдинов '16 п, Супрун '32, Пенчелюзов '48, Тарасенко '54, Пенчелюзов '80, Голенков '84, Айметдинов '87, Пенчелюзов '90)
1:3 (Айметдинов '53, Наговицин '60, Елфимов '73, Пенчелюзов '86)
0:3 (Айметдинов '12, Айметдинов '14, Пенчелюзов '16)
1:3 (Матвиенко '34, Ткач '39, Пенчелюзов '65, Натеев '89)
1:4 (Прокопенко '41, Прокопенко '54, Османов '66, Рогованов '88, Курзенев '90+3)
0:1 (Османов '65)
1:3 (Османов '8, Березов '42 аг, Шумский '55, Жабокрицкий '67 п)
2:4 (Османов '2, Микаилов '19, Жабокрицкий '30 п, Жабокрицкий '70 п, Османов '73, Атаев '90+1)
1:3 (Плешаков '30, Медведенко '45+1, Скворцов '77 п, Сторожук '79)
0:0
1:4 (Кива '5 п, Руденко '16 п, Кива '23 п, Ференчак '29, Степанов '40)
2:1 (Култышев '10, Солович '14, Солович '39)

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 23
2. Легион Легион 23
3. Форте Форте 23
4. Астрахань Астрахань 23
5. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 22
6. Севастополь Севастополь 22
7. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 20
8. Ангушт Ангушт 18
9. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
10. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
11. Строитель Строитель 16
12. Нарт Нарт 16
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 15
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 10
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 8
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет