Первая лига

# КомандаО
1. Ильичевец 85 
 
 3:0  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 4:3  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 1:0  
2. ФК Львов 74 2:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 4:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 4:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 6:2  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
3. Оболонь 72 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 0:4  
 
 
 2:0  
 2:1  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 5:1  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:4  
 3:0  
 3:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 4:3  
 4:3  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
4. Десна 67 1:2  
 0:3  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:1  
 5:2  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:4  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 5:1  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
5. Динамо-2 63 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 2:1  
 1:5  
 2:0  
 3:3  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 5:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:5  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 5:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
6. Игросервис 60 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:5  
 3:1  
 2:5  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 
 
 4:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 2:1  
 0:1  
7. Сталь 58 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:4  
 
 
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:3  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:3  
 4:1  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:1  
8. Александрия 57 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 4:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 
 
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
9. Волынь 53 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:4  
 0:1  
 4:3  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 4:2  
 5:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 3:3  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 
 
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 3:4  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 5:1  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
10. Николаев 52 1:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 3:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:2  
11. Крымтеплица 50 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 4:0  
 0:2  
 4:2  
 2:1  
 5:1  
 1:1  
 5:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 5:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
12. Днестр 49 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:5  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 2:0  
13. Энергетик 48 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 4:3  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
14. Гелиос 47 3:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 3:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:0  
15. Севастополь 43 2:3  
 3:4  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:4  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:4  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 3:2  
16. Феникс-Ильичевец 41 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:5  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:5  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
17. Прикарпатье 39 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:6  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:5  
 5:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 2:2  
 1:5  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
18. Днепр 35 1:1  
 0:3  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 3:4  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:1  
19. ЦСКА 27 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 3:4  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:5  
 2:3  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 1:5  
 2:2  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 
 
 3:1  
 1:0  
20. Сталь 20 0:1  
 1:4  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Евпатория Евпатория 35
2. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 30
3. Крымтеплица Крымтеплица 27
4. Севастополь Севастополь 21
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 21
6. Фаворит-ВД Кафа Фаворит-ВД Кафа 10
7. Океан Океан 8
8. Инкомспорт Инкомспорт 7
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

5 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

4 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.71
голосов - 7



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 3.22
голосов - 9


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Николай Таран
Начальник команды

17 декабря - 61 год



Антон Голенков
Полузащитник

17 декабря - 30 лет



Александр Сумский
Заместитель генерального директора

26 декабря - 58 лет