Первая лига

# КомандаО
1. Ильичевец 85 
 
 3:0  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 4:3  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 1:0  
2. ФК Львов 74 2:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 4:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 4:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 6:2  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
3. Оболонь 72 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 0:4  
 
 
 2:0  
 2:1  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 5:1  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:4  
 3:0  
 3:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 4:3  
 4:3  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
4. Десна 67 1:2  
 0:3  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:1  
 5:2  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:4  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 5:1  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
5. Динамо-2 63 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 2:1  
 1:5  
 2:0  
 3:3  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 5:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:5  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 5:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
6. Игросервис 60 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:5  
 3:1  
 2:5  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 
 
 4:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 2:1  
 0:1  
7. Сталь 58 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:4  
 
 
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:3  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:3  
 4:1  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:1  
8. Александрия 57 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 4:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 
 
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
9. Волынь 53 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:4  
 0:1  
 4:3  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 4:2  
 5:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 3:3  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 
 
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 3:4  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 5:1  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
10. Николаев 52 1:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 3:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:2  
11. Крымтеплица 50 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 4:0  
 0:2  
 4:2  
 2:1  
 5:1  
 1:1  
 5:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 5:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
12. Днестр 49 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:5  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 2:0  
13. Энергетик 48 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 4:3  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
14. Гелиос 47 3:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 3:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:0  
15. Севастополь 43 2:3  
 3:4  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:4  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:4  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 3:2  
16. Феникс-Ильичевец 41 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:5  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:5  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
17. Прикарпатье 39 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:6  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:5  
 5:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 2:2  
 1:5  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
18. Днепр 35 1:1  
 0:3  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 3:4  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 1:1  
19. ЦСКА 27 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 3:4  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:5  
 2:3  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 1:5  
 2:2  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 
 
 3:1  
 1:0  
20. Сталь 20 0:1  
 1:4  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Белый
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 62 года



Александр Рыболовлев
Полузащитник

27 августа - 26 лет



Михаил Дмитриев
Тренер по ОФП

28 августа - 42 года