Группа 1

# КомандаО
1. Астрахань 20 
 
 
 -:-  
 1:0  
 
 
 2:0  
 
 0:3  
 -:-  
 
 1:1  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 -:-  
 1:0  
 
 3:0  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 0:0  
 -:-  
 
 2:1  
 
 3:0  
 
2. Севастополь 18 -:-  
 
 
 
 1:0  
 
 
 2:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 1:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 0:0  
 4:0  
 
 -:-  
 
3. Легион 17 
 0:1  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 2:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 3:1  
 
 2:0  
 1:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 1:0  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
4. Рубин Ялта 16 0:2  
 
 0:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 
 2:1  
 
 2:0  
 3:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 0:0  
 
 -:-  
 2:0  
 
5. Ростов-2 15 3:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 1:2  
 
 
 
 
 -:-  
 
 2:1  
 1:3  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:2  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 2:0  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 7:1  
 
 3:0  
6. Кубань Холдинг 15 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 1:2  
 0:2  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 
 1:1  
 
 2:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:2  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 1:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 2:1  
 
 2:0  
7. Строитель 15 
 1:1  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 0:3  
 1:2  
 
 
 1:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 
 
 1:1  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 2:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 3:1  
8. Форте 13 1:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 0:1  
 
 
 3:1  
 
 0:2  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 2:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 5:3  
 4:0  
 
9. Динамо Ставрополь 12 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 1:3  
 
 
 2:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 1:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:0  
 
 0:0  
 
 
 2:2  
 2:1  
 
 
 0:2  
 -:-  
 
 0:1  
 
 -:-  
 
10. Дружба 10 
 0:1  
 
 0:0  
 0:2  
 
 -:-  
 
 2:1  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 
 
 -:-  
 
 0:3  
 3:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 3:2  
11. Нарт 10 
 0:3  
 1:2  
 
 
 1:1  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 2:2  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 0:0  
 -:-  
 
 
 
 3:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 -:-  
 
 1:1  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
12. Спартак-Нальчик 9 -:-  
 
 1:1  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 1:0  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 2:2  
 
 3:0  
 
 
 2:3  
 
 
 
 2:3  
 
 -:-  
 
 2:2  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
13. Биолог-Новокубанск 9 
 -:-  
 
 1:0  
 
 0:0  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 1:2  
 
 0:3  
 1:2  
 
 3:2  
 
 
 
 1:1  
 
 2:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
14. Ангушт 9 0:0  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 0:2  
 
 1:1  
 -:-  
 
 
 2:2  
 2:0  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:1  
 
 
 
 0:0  
 -:-  
 
 1:1  
 
15. Победа 9 
 -:-  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:2  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 2:1  
 1:1  
 
 2:2  
 
 
 2:2  
 0:0  
 
 
 
 
 2:3  
 
 -:-  
16. Алания-2 7 
 1:2  
 
 0:4  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 1:7  
 
 1:2  
 
 1:2  
 
 3:5  
 
 
 1:0  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 3:2  
 
 
 
 
 0:0  
17. Динамо-2 2 
 0:3  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:3  
 
 0:2  
 
 1:3  
 
 
 0:4  
 
 -:-  
 2:3  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 1:1  
 -:-  
 
 0:0  
 
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Севастополь Севастополь 18
3. Легион Легион 17
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
5. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 15
6. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 15
7. Строитель Строитель 15
8. Форте Форте 13
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Ангушт Ангушт 9
15. Победа Победа 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.71
голосов - 7



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.43
голосов - 7



Лев Потапов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.29
голосов - 7


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет