# КомандаО
1. Севастополь 52 
 
 1:3  2:2  
 1:1  0:0  
 3:0  1:1  
 1:1  0:2  
 3:1  0:0  
 1:2  3:0  
 3:0  1:0  
 4:5  3:1  
 3:0  1:0  
 1:0  5:3  
 5:1  1:0  
 1:3  2:3  
 1:1  3:1  
 3:1  1:0  
2. ТСК-Таврия 50 1:1  0:0  
 3:1  2:2  
 
 
 1:1  2:1  
 2:1  1:1  
 1:1  2:0  
 2:1  1:2  
 1:1  3:2  
 3:1  1:2  
 2:1  1:1  
 1:1  2:2  
 1:0  5:0  
 3:0  1:3  
 1:0  2:0  
 0:1  1:1  
3. Крымтеплица 49 1:1  2:0  
 0:3  1:1  
 1:2  1:1  
 1:1  1:2  
 
 
 0:1  3:0  
 2:2  2:0  
 2:2  0:0  
 3:1  1:1  
 0:0  3:0  
 2:1  3:0  
 0:1  3:1  
 1:0  1:0  
 4:0  3:0  
 1:1  2:0  
4. Океан 37 2:1  0:3  
 1:3  0:0  
 1:2  2:1  
 1:1  0:2  
 2:2  0:2  
 1:0  0:3  
 
 
 2:1  1:0  
 2:4  1:5  
 0:1  1:0  
 1:2  2:2  
 2:0  1:4  
 0:1  3:2  
 2:1  3:2  
 3:1  0:2  
5. Евпатория 36 5:4  1:3  
 0:3  0:1  
 1:3  2:1  
 1:1  2:3  
 1:3  1:1  
 2:2  0:0  
 4:2  5:1  
 1:2  0:1  
 
 
 1:1  2:0  
 0:2  0:1  
 2:1  2:1  
 1:4  5:0  
 0:1  2:2  
 2:0  3:0  
6. Кызылташ 34 0:1  3:5  
 0:3  0:1  
 1:1  2:2  
 1:2  1:1  
 1:2  0:3  
 0:0  0:3  
 2:1  2:2  
 1:0  0:1  
 2:0  1:0  
 1:1  0:2  
 
 
 0:2  4:1  
 0:2  4:1  
 1:1  1:0  
 3:0  2:0  
7. Инкомспорт 31 3:1  3:2  
 1:5  0:1  
 0:3  3:1  
 0:1  0:5  
 0:1  0:1  
 1:0  1:3  
 1:0  2:3  
 0:2  4:1  
 4:1  0:5  
 1:2  1:2  
 2:0  1:4  
 2:0  1:4  
 
 
 1:1  1:5  
 0:1  1:0  
8. Гвардеец 21 1:3  0:1  
 1:1  1:3  
 1:0  1:1  
 0:1  0:2  
 1:1  0:2  
 0:4  0:3  
 1:3  2:0  
 1:2  2:3  
 0:2  0:3  
 1:0  2:2  
 0:3  0:2  
 1:1  0:1  
 1:0  0:1  
 1:1  5:1  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
3. Севастополь Севастополь 15
4. Легион Легион 14
5. Форте Форте 13
6. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
7. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 12
8. Строитель Строитель 12
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Победа Победа 9
15. Ангушт Ангушт 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.2
голосов - 5



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет