Группа Б

# КомандаО
1. Нафком-Академия 67 
 
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 4:0  
 5:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 4:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 4:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 4:2  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 5:0  
 1:1  
 5:1  
 0:1  
2. Игросервис 61 0:3  
 1:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 4:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 4:2  
 2:1  
 4:4  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 6:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 4:1  
 0:0  
3. Электрометаллург-НЗФ 61 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
4. Олком 59 1:5  
 0:4  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 4:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 4:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:4  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 1:0  
 5:0  
5. Днестр 47 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 1:0  
6. Черноморец-2 46 1:3  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 2:2  
 1:1  
 6:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 5:0  
 0:0  
7. Кристалл 42 0:4  
 0:1  
 2:4  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 
 
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 4:2  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
8. Олимпия ФК АЭС 40 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:6  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 3:3  
 3:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 8:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 0:2  
9. Севастополь 40 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:1  
10. Рось 39 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:4  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:2  
11. Оболонь-2 37 0:4  
 2:2  
 2:4  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:3  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:3  
 6:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 4:3  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 4:1  
12. Металлург-2 29 0:3  
 1:1  
 4:4  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:2  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 4:5  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
13. Титан 29 2:4  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:4  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:6  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:2  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:0  
14. Борисфен-2 28 3:1  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:6  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 4:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:8  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
15. Горняк-спорт 27 1:1  
 0:5  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:4  
 0:1  
 5:4  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 2:1  
16. Торпедо 19 1:0  
 1:5  
 0:0  
 1:4  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 0:5  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:5  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:4  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 31 год



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 38 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 33 года