Подгруппа 1.1

# КомандаО
1. Кубань Холдинг 24 
 
 3:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 7:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
2. Дружба 23 0:1  
 0:3  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
3. Рубин Ялта 21 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:1  
 3:3  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 4:1  
4. Севастополь 20 1:0  
 0:7  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
5. Биолог-Новокубанск 15 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 4:0  
 1:1  
 3:3  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
6. СКА Ростов-на-Дону 13 0:1  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 2:0  
7. Динамо Ставрополь 4 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:4  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 
 

Подгруппа 1.2

# КомандаО
1. Машук-КМВ 28 
 
 0:1  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 5:0  
 3:2  
 1:1  
 3:0  
2. Легион 23 0:1  
 1:0  
 
 
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 5:2  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
3. Астрахань 18 1:2  
 2:3  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 2:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 5:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
4. Спартак-Нальчик 17 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 4:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 4:0  
 1:3  
5. Динамо-2 11 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 
 
 0:0  
 3:3  
 1:2  
 1:0  
6. Алания-2 11 2:3  
 0:5  
 1:2  
 2:5  
 0:3  
 0:5  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 3:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 3:2  
 3:2  
7. Победа 8 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 2:3  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года