Группа Б

# КомандаО
1. Крымтеплица 65 
 
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 4:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 4:2  
 1:0  
 6:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
2. Кристалл 46 1:2  
 1:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 7:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 0:4  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
3. Александрия 45 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 4:0  
 1:1  
4. Титан 44 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 1:3  
 5:2  
 2:4  
 1:1  
 5:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
5. Пальмира 43 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 1:6  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 1:0  
6. Рось 39 1:4  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:7  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 0:5  
 2:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
7. Реал 37 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 2:5  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 
 
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
8. Олком 34 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 
 
 4:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:4  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
9. Электрометаллург-НЗФ 32 2:3  
 1:2  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 4:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:5  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:4  
 
 
 4:2  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
10. Днестр 31 2:3  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 1:3  
 5:0  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 2:4  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
11. Горняк 27 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 4:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 
 
 5:1  
 4:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
12. Звезда 27 0:1  
 2:4  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 6:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 4:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:4  
 1:5  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 1:1  
13. Севастополь 25 0:1  
 1:6  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 0:0  
14. Энергия 11 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:4  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 
 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

13 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

6 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ ФЕВРАЛЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 4



Даниил Наговицин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 4



Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Леонид Загребельный
Защитник

3 марта - 23 года



Виталий Корсак
Начальник службы безопасности и режима

4 марта - 50 лет



Валерий Чалый
Генеральный директор

13 марта - 63 года