Группа Б

# КомандаО
1. Николаев 69 
 
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 5:0  
 5:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 3:0  
2. Александрия 65 1:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 3:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 4:1  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 5:0  
 4:1  
 3:0  
 4:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
3. Севастополь 51 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:3  
 
 
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 4:0  
 4:2  
 1:4  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 3:2  
4. Ялос 43 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 
 
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
5. Кривбасс-2 39 1:2  
 1:3  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 4:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 5:2  
 5:3  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 2:2  
6. Химик 38 0:5  
 0:5  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
7. Единство 38 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 1:4  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 3:1  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 1:1  
8. Днестр 38 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 
 
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 5:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
9. Звезда 37 0:0  
 0:3  
 0:5  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:4  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 3:2  
 0:1  
10. Титан 33 0:1  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 4:1  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:0  
 3:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
11. Горняк 32 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 
 
 1:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
12. Энергия 26 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 3:3  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 2:2  
 2:1  
13. Кристалл 25 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 4:1  
 2:4  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 3:5  
 2:5  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 1:5  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:4  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 1:0  
 2:2  
 2:3  
 0:2  
14. Олком 25 0:2  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:2  
15. Рось 22 0:3  
 1:4  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 2:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 
 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

8 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Олег Солович
Защитник
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Мария Волкова
Главный бухгалтер

3 декабря - 61 год



Николай Таран
Начальник команды

17 декабря - 62 года



Антон Голенков
Полузащитник

17 декабря - 31 год