# КомандаО
1. Севастополь 64 
 
 4:1  1:0  
 0:2  2:2  
 4:0  2:1  
 0:3  1:0  
 5:0  4:0  
 1:0  0:2  
 2:0  1:1  
 2:0  0:1  
 3:2  1:0  
 2:1  0:0  
 3:2  4:2  
 2:2  2:1  
 2:0  4:0  
 3:0  8:0  
2. Гвардеец 47 2:0  2:2  
 1:4  0:1  
 
 
 1:0  1:1  
 2:1  0:4  
 1:3  1:0  
 1:2  1:0  
 1:0  1:0  
 5:1  1:3  
 0:1  2:1  
 2:2  1:4  
 3:0  1:0  
 1:1  1:2  
 6:1  6:0  
 1:1  2:1  
3. Евпатория 44 3:0  0:1  
 0:4  1:2  
 1:2  4:0  
 0:1  1:1  
 
 
 1:3  3:1  
 1:2  3:0  
 3:0  1:0  
 0:2  1:0  
 2:0  0:1  
 2:1  0:2  
 0:1  2:0  
 3:1  0:1  
 5:2  7:2  
 2:1  2:2  
4. Крымтеплица 44 0:1  2:0  
 0:5  0:4  
 2:1  0:1  
 3:1  0:1  
 2:1  0:3  
 3:1  1:3  
 
 
 1:0  2:0  
 0:1  2:3  
 4:1  0:3  
 1:1  0:1  
 3:1  1:1  
 5:1  0:2  
 6:2  1:0  
 7:0  1:0  
5. ТСК-Таврия 40 0:2  1:0  
 0:2  1:1  
 1:5  3:1  
 0:1  0:1  
 2:0  0:1  
 0:3  0:1  
 1:0  3:2  
 0:1  0:2  
 
 
 2:0  1:1  
 0:2  3:0  
 0:1  2:2  
 2:0  1:1  
 1:0  4:0  
 2:1  3:0  
6. Океан 39 1:2  0:0  
 2:3  0:1  
 2:2  4:1  
 1:0  1:2  
 1:2  2:0  
 0:2  1:0  
 1:1  1:0  
 1:4  3:0  
 2:0  0:3  
 0:2  1:1  
 
 
 0:0  1:0  
 1:2  2:2  
 2:1  1:2  
 5:1  4:1  
7. Кызылташ 31 2:2  1:2  
 2:3  2:4  
 1:1  2:1  
 0:3  0:1  
 1:3  1:0  
 1:0  0:2  
 1:5  2:0  
 1:3  1:1  
 0:2  1:1  
 1:0  2:2  
 2:1  2:2  
 0:0  0:1  
 
 
 2:3  5:2  
 0:2  3:0  
8. Фаворит-ВД Кафа 11 0:3  0:8  
 0:2  0:4  
 1:1  1:2  
 1:6  0:6  
 1:2  2:2  
 2:5  2:7  
 0:7  0:1  
 2:6  0:1  
 1:2  0:3  
 0:1  0:4  
 1:5  1:4  
 1:2  2:1  
 2:0  0:3  
 3:2  2:5  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года