# КомандаО
1. Евпатория 67 
 
 2:1  1:0  
 3:1  0:0  
 3:2  2:1  
 1:1  2:1  
 0:0  3:0  
 4:0  1:1  
 1:0  5:2  
 2:0  0:6  
 4:1  1:0  
 2:0  1:0  
 1:2  2:0  
 2:0  1:2  
 2:0  2:1  
 4:1  2:0  
2. Крымтеплица 54 1:3  0:0  
 1:2  0:1  
 
 
 2:1  0:2  
 3:2  1:1  
 1:1  1:0  
 0:1  1:2  
 3:1  1:0  
 1:1  3:1  
 0:0  6:1  
 4:1  3:1  
 1:0  5:0  
 2:1  2:1  
 2:1  4:0  
 5:0  0:0  
3. Севастополь 47 1:1  1:2  
 2:3  1:2  
 2:3  1:1  
 1:2  2:0  
 
 
 3:2  3:4  
 1:2  3:1  
 1:1  4:3  
 1:0  1:1  
 3:1  3:1  
 1:1  2:0  
 3:0  2:0  
 4:1  3:1  
 6:3  2:4  
 0:4  3:0  
4. ТСК-Таврия 46 0:4  1:1  
 0:0  0:3  
 1:0  2:1  
 1:1  0:1  
 2:1  1:3  
 2:3  4:3  
 
 
 3:2  1:0  
 1:1  1:1  
 2:0  0:2  
 3:1  2:1  
 3:2  0:2  
 3:0  0:1  
 2:1  2:2  
 3:1  2:2  
5. Кызылташ 34 0:2  6:0  
 0:1  2:5  
 1:1  1:3  
 1:3  0:1  
 0:1  1:1  
 1:1  3:4  
 1:1  1:1  
 2:3  0:1  
 
 
 5:0  3:4  
 3:2  1:1  
 3:1  2:0  
 1:0  2:0  
 3:1  1:2  
 3:2  2:2  
6. Океан 24 0:2  0:1  
 1:4  0:1  
 1:4  1:3  
 0:0  1:6  
 1:1  0:2  
 1:3  1:3  
 1:3  1:2  
 0:2  2:0  
 2:3  1:1  
 0:5  4:3  
 
 
 2:1  1:2  
 1:2  3:0  
 0:1  2:1  
 3:0  4:2  
7. Фаворит-ВД Кафа 23 0:2  2:1  
 2:1  0:2  
 1:2  1:2  
 0:1  0:5  
 1:4  1:3  
 0:3  0:2  
 0:3  1:0  
 2:3  2:0  
 0:1  0:2  
 1:3  0:2  
 2:1  0:3  
 1:2  2:1  
 
 
 2:0  0:0  
 2:2  2:5  
8. Инкомспорт 21 1:4  0:2  
 0:2  1:2  
 0:5  0:0  
 1:2  0:4  
 4:0  0:3  
 3:6  4:2  
 1:3  2:2  
 1:2  2:2  
 2:3  2:2  
 1:3  2:1  
 0:3  2:4  
 1:0  1:2  
 2:2  5:2  
 0:2  0:0  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Форте Форте 26
2. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 26
3. Астрахань Астрахань 26
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 25
5. Легион Легион 23
6. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 23
7. Севастополь Севастополь 22
8. Строитель Строитель 19
9. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
10. Ангушт Ангушт 18
11. Нарт Нарт 16
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
13. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 11
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 9
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет