Первенство Украины по футболу

# КомандаО
1. Говерла 69 
 
 3:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 1:1  
 4:0  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 4:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 3:1  
2. Оболонь 63 0:0  
 2:3  
 
 
 4:3  
 0:1  
 6:0  
 4:1  
 4:3  
 2:3  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:2  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 6:2  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 6:0  
 2:1  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 3:3  
 2:1  
 2:1  
3. Александрия 54 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:4  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:3  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 -:-  
4. Севастополь 51 3:1  
 0:2  
 1:4  
 0:6  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 4:1  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 2:4  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 6:2  
 0:1  
 -:-  
5. Волынь 50 3:2  
 0:2  
 3:2  
 3:4  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 1:4  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 3:2  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 4:0  
 -:-  
 0:3  
6. Крымтеплица 49 0:4  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 3:2  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 4:0  
 0:0  
 2:4  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 -:-  
7. Десна 47 0:1  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 4:0  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 -:-  
8. Динамо-2 47 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 0:3  
 3:1  
 -:-  
 2:2  
9. Сталь 43 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:6  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 -:-  
 3:1  
10. Днестр 43 1:3  
 1:4  
 1:3  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 3:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 5:0  
 -:-  
 2:0  
11. Игросервис 42 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:6  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 4:2  
 1:3  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 4:2  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 0:3  
 
 
 3:0  
 4:2  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 -:-  
12. Нефтяник 41 1:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:4  
 0:3  
 
 
 3:1  
 2:2  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 0:3  
13. Феникс-Ильичевец 38 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 
 
 3:2  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 2:1  
14. Энергетик 31 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 2:3  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 -:-  
15. Гелиос 30 0:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 1:1  
16. Прикарпатье 28 1:3  
 1:2  
 3:3  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 2:6  
 0:3  
 0:4  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:5  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:2  
 -:-  
17. Княжа 20 1:3  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 -:-  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 -:-  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 -:-  
 1:3  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 -:-  
 1:2  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 2:0  
 
 

С Нефтяник-Укрнефть снято 3 очка согласно решения КДК ФФУ от 22.01.2009

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

6 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

6 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник

18 мая - 18 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 17 лет



Людмила Новикова
Специалист по кадрам

24 мая - 49 лет