# КомандаО
1. Гвардеец 58 
 
 2:1  
 0:0  
 4:0  
 5:0  
 1:0  
 2:3  
 3:0  
 3:0  
 4:2  
 
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 8:2  
 10:1  
 4:0  
 
 3:0  
 
 0:1  
 -:-  
 1:0  
 
 11:0  
 15:0  
 7:1  
 6:0  
 
2. ЮИС-Сервис 56 0:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 3:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 8:5  
 2:1  
 4:3  
 5:1  
 2:2  
 
 8:2  
 
 2:0  
 3:0  
 
 2:1  
 5:0  
 7:1  
 12:0  
 
3. Кентавр 50 0:5  
 0:4  
 2:2  
 0:3  
 
 
 2:2  
 2:5  
 5:2  
 0:3  
 3:1  
 
 4:0  
 1:0  
 5:2  
 4:0  
 3:0  
 6:3  
 6:2  
 
 
 1:0  
 4:0  
 3:0  
 3:1  
 
 3:0  
 4:1  
 
 4:0  
4. Источное 38 3:2  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 5:2  
 2:2  
 
 
 3:0  
 4:4  
 
 0:3  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  7:1  
 
 2:3  
 3:3  
 1:2  
 
 2:0  
 
 3:0  
 2:3  
 
 4:2  
 -:-  
 8:0  
 
 6:0  
5. Жемчужина-2 33 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 2:5  
 4:4  
 0:3  
 
 
 
 0:3  
 3:0  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 6:0  
 4:1  
 4:2  
 
 0:3  
 2:2  
 
 3:0  
 3:0  
 
 0:3  
 4:0  
 13:0  
 6:0  
 
6. Севастополь-2 30 
 2:4  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:3  
 3:0  
 
 3:0  
 
 
 
 2:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 
 3:0  
 
 2:1  
 4:0  
 
 
 3:0  
 7:0  
 
 
 6:0  
 
 
7. Спартак-КТ 30 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:3  
 
 0:2  
 
 
 3:0  
 2:2  
 4:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 
 
 3:5  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 2:0  
 
 4:0  
 5:2  
 
 3:0  
8. Саки 23 2:8  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 5:8  
 0:4  
 2:5  
 
 0:3  1:7  
 0:6  
 3:0  
 1:2  
 
 2:2  
 0:3  
 
 
 0:3  
 3:2  
 2:2  
 
 5:2  
 
 3:0  
 1:3  
 5:1  
 
 6:0  
 5:2  
 0:1  
 
9. Сталкер 22 0:4  
 1:10  
 1:5  
 3:4  
 3:6  
 0:3  
 3:3  
 3:2  
 2:4  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 
 1:3  
 1:4  
 2:3  
 3:0  
 
 
 
 0:2  
 
 0:3  
 3:0  
 4:1  
 
 1:4  
 5:2  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 
10. Океан 21 0:3  
 
 
 2:2  
 
 2:6  
 
 2:1  
 3:0  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 2:2  
 2:0  
 
 
 
 2:0  
 
 
 3:0  
 
 1:1  
 3:0  
 
 
 
11. Скиф 19 1:0  
 
 
 2:8  
 0:1  
 
 
 0:2  
 
 2:2  
 
 0:4  
 5:3  
 
 
 2:5  
 3:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 
 
 3:0  
 
 1:0  
 
 
 2:0  
 
 
12. Регион 16 0:1  
 -:-  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:4  
 3:2  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 
 3:0  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 0:3  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 
 
 0:3  
 
 
 0:3  
 
 8:1  
 0:3  
 
 3:0  
13. УОР 13 0:11  
 
 1:2  
 
 
 1:3  
 2:4  
 
 3:0  
 
 
 0:7  
 
 0:2  
 
 1:5  
 4:1  
 
 1:1  
 
 
 0:1  
 
 3:0  
 
 
 
 2:0  
 
 
14. Детонатор 6 1:7  
 0:15  
 1:7  
 0:5  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 0:8  
 -:-  
 0:13  
 0:4  
 0:6  
 
 2:5  
 0:4  
 2:5  
 0:6  
 0:2  
 2:5  
 
 0:3  
 0:2  
 
 3:0  
 1:8  
 0:2  
 
 
 
 
 2:1  
15. Таврия 3 
 0:6  
 
 0:12  
 0:4  
 
 0:6  
 
 
 0:6  
 
 
 0:3  
 
 
 1:0  
 
 0:3  
 
 
 
 
 0:3  
 
 
 
 1:2  
 
 
 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

14 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

8 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Матвей Гуйганов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Александр Челядник
Защитник
средний бал - 3
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Роман Климентовский
Защитник

14 апреля - 32 года



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

30 апреля - 21 год



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

9 мая - 22 года