# | Команда | О | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Гвардеец | 58 | | 2:1 0:0 | 4:0 5:0 | 1:0 2:3 | 3:0 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 1:0 | 1:0 8:2 | 10:1 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | -:- 1:0 | 11:0 | 15:0 7:1 | 6:0 |
2. | ЮИС-Сервис | 56 | 0:0 1:2 | | 3:0 2:2 | 1:1 2:1 | 2:2 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 3:0 | 8:5 2:1 | 4:3 5:1 | 2:2 | 8:2 | 2:0 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 7:1 | 12:0 |
3. | Кентавр | 50 | 0:5 0:4 | 2:2 0:3 | | 2:2 2:5 | 5:2 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 1:0 | 5:2 4:0 | 3:0 6:3 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 4:1 | 4:0 |
4. | Источное | 38 | 3:2 0:1 | 1:2 1:1 | 5:2 2:2 | | 3:0 4:4 | 0:3 | 1:0 1:1 | 3:0 7:1 | 2:3 3:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 2:3 | 4:2 | -:- 8:0 | 6:0 |
5. | Жемчужина-2 | 33 | 0:3 0:3 | 0:3 2:2 | 3:0 2:5 | 4:4 0:3 | | 0:3 | 3:0 0:3 | 0:3 6:0 | 4:1 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 3:0 | 0:3 | 4:0 13:0 | 6:0 |
6. | Севастополь-2 | 30 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 6:0 | |
7. | Спарта-КТ | 30 | 0:1 1:2 | 0:3 0:2 | 0:1 0:4 | 1:1 0:1 | 3:0 0:3 | 0:2 | | 3:0 2:2 | 4:1 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 0:0 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 5:2 | 3:0 |
8. | Саки | 23 | 2:8 0:1 | 1:2 5:8 | 0:4 2:5 | 0:3 1:7 | 0:6 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 0:3 | | 0:3 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 1:3 | 5:1 | 6:0 5:2 | 0:1 |
9. | Сталкер | 22 | 0:4 1:10 | 1:5 3:4 | 3:6 0:3 | 3:3 3:2 | 2:4 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 1:4 | 2:3 3:0 | | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 4:1 | 1:4 | 5:2 2:0 | 3:0 |
10. | Океан | 21 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | |
11. | Скиф | 19 | 1:0 | 2:8 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 5:3 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 0:2 | | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |
12. | Регион | 16 | 0:1 -:- | 0:3 0:2 | 0:3 0:4 | 3:2 0:3 | 0:3 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 0:0 | 3:1 0:3 | 1:4 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | | 0:3 | 8:1 0:3 | 3:0 |
13. | УОР | 13 | 0:11 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | | 2:0 | |
14. | Детонатор | 6 | 1:7 0:15 | 1:7 0:5 | 1:4 0:3 | 0:8 -:- | 0:13 0:4 | 0:6 | 2:5 0:4 | 2:5 0:6 | 0:2 2:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 1:8 | 0:2 | | 2:1 |
15. | Таврия | 3 | 0:6 | 0:12 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 0:6 | | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | | | 0:3 | | 1:2 | |
Ближайшие матчи
- 23.03 в 15:00 Победа - Севастополь
- 06.04 Севастополь - Биолог-Новокубанск
- 13.04 Спартак-Нальчик - Севастополь
- 20.04 Севастополь - Легион
- 27.04 Нарт - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
25 марта - 28 лет
Александр Зуев
Нападающий
26 марта - 22 года
Дмитрий Зеленкевич
Полузащитник
2 апреля - 33 года