Чемпионат Украины по футболу

# КомандаО
1. Шахтер 72 
 
 2:0  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 4:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 4:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 5:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
2. Динамо 65 3:0  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:2  
 3:0  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 5:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 9:0  
 2:3  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
3. Металлист 60 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 
 
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:3  
 0:0  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 4:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 3:4  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 4:1  
 4:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
4. Днепр 57 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 5:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 3:0  
 3:0  
5. Карпаты 48 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 1:4  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 4:2  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:0  
6. Ворскла 39 1:1  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 
 
 0:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 6:2  
 4:0  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:2  
7. Таврия 39 1:2  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 3:5  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 2:2  
 1:5  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 2:2  
8. Металлург 38 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 1:5  
 1:3  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
9. Арсенал 37 1:3  
 0:4  
 0:3  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 5:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 1:2  
10. Оболонь 34 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 2:1  
11. Волынь 34 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:2  
 1:5  
 1:4  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 4:2  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:4  
 1:0  
 1:0  
12. Заря 30 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 5:3  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 1:0  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
13. Кривбасс 29 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 4:3  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 2:4  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
14. Ильичевец 29 1:3  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 0:9  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 1:5  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 2:6  
 3:1  
 5:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 2:2  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 4:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 4:0  
15. Севастополь 27 0:1  
 0:5  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 4:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 2:4  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
16. Металлург 24 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года