Вторая лига (2004-2005)

Группа Б

# Команда И В Н П М Р   О
1. Крымтеплица п.Молодежное 26 20 5 1 51:17 34 65
2. Кристалл Херсон 26 13 7 6 34:17 17 46
3. Александрия Александрия 26 13 6 7 30:19 11 45
4. Титан Армянск 26 13 5 8 44:32 12 44
5. Пальмира Одесса 26 12 7 7 31:25 6 43
6. Рось Белая Церковь 26 12 3 11 28:33 -5 39
7. Реал Одесса 26 9 10 7 25:27 -2 37
8. Олком Мелитополь 26 9 7 10 27:33 -6 34
9. Электрометаллург-НЗФ Никополь 26 10 2 14 26:36 -10 32
10. Днестр Овидиополь 26 9 4 13 33:37 -4 31
11. Горняк Кривой Рог 26 7 6 13 21:25 -4 27
12. Звезда Кировоград 26 7 6 13 29:38 -9 27
13. Севастополь 26 7 4 15 19:34 -15 25
14. Энергия Южноукраинск 26 1 8 17 7:32 -25 11

График движения команды

Тур1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526
1                         
2                        
3                      
4                      
5                     
6                  
7                  
8                 
9              
10       
11  
12 
13
14

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года