Группа Б

# КомандаО
1. Севастополь 64 
 
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 5:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 6:2  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 4:0  
 5:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 5:2  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 3:0  
2. Феникс-Ильичевец 57 2:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
3. Титан 56 4:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 2:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 4:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 5:2  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
4. Ильичевец-2 54 1:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:3  
 0:4  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:4  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 3:2  
5. Химик 46 0:1  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 2:4  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
6. Горняк 44 2:1  
 1:5  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 4:1  
 2:0  
 4:4  
 4:3  
 2:4  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
7. Олком 38 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 4:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:2  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 4:0  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:1  
8. Шахтер 36 0:2  
 2:6  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 
 
 2:2  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 1:4  
 2:1  
9. Арсенал 34 0:1  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 4:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 2:2  
 
 
 1:2  
 2:3  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 1:0  
10. Олимпик 32 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 3:4  
 4:4  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 0:2  
11. Газовик-ХГД 31 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 4:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:5  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
12. Металлург-2 30 1:5  
 0:4  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 5:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
13. Явор 25 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 2:5  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
14. Кремень 25 0:2  
 2:5  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:1  
15. Горняк-спорт 17 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 4:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Севастополь Севастополь 18
3. Легион Легион 17
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
5. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 15
6. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 15
7. Строитель Строитель 15
8. Форте Форте 13
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Ангушт Ангушт 9
15. Победа Победа 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.71
голосов - 7



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.43
голосов - 7



Лев Потапов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.29
голосов - 7


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет