Группа Б

# КомандаО
1. Севастополь 64 
 
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 4:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 5:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 6:2  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 4:0  
 5:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 5:2  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 3:0  
2. Феникс-Ильичевец 57 2:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
3. Титан 56 4:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 
 
 2:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 4:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 5:2  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 2:0  
4. Ильичевец-2 54 1:0  
 0:4  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:3  
 0:4  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:4  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 3:2  
5. Химик 46 0:1  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 2:4  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
6. Горняк 44 2:1  
 1:5  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 4:1  
 2:0  
 4:4  
 4:3  
 2:4  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
7. Олком 38 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:2  
 4:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 
 
 1:2  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 4:0  
 0:0  
 3:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 2:1  
8. Шахтер 36 0:2  
 2:6  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 
 
 2:2  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 1:4  
 2:1  
9. Арсенал 34 0:1  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 0:2  
 4:1  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 2:2  
 
 
 1:2  
 2:3  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 1:0  
10. Олимпик 32 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 3:4  
 4:4  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 
 
 0:1  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 0:2  
11. Газовик-ХГД 31 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 4:2  
 0:0  
 0:4  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:5  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
12. Металлург-2 30 1:5  
 0:4  
 0:0  
 1:3  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 5:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
13. Явор 25 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 2:5  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
14. Кремень 25 0:2  
 2:5  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:1  
15. Горняк-спорт 17 0:3  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:3  
 1:3  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 4:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 
 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Ирина Лукьянчикова
Медсестра

25 октября - 43 года



Алексей Качалов
Водитель

9 ноября - 46 лет



Андрей Кива
Полузащитник

21 ноября - 32 года