Владимир Головко
Гражданство: | Украина |
Статус / страна / город: | Днепропетровск |
Статистика сезона
Чемпионат U-21: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Чемпионат U-19: | 2 | - | - | - | |
Вторая лига: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Молодёжное первенство: | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
Кубок Украины: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Первая лига: | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | |
Вторая лига: | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
Вторая лига: | 1 | - | 4 | - | |
Вторая лига: | 2 | - | 6 | - | |
Вторая лига: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Итог: | 3 | - | - | - | |
Итог: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Итог: | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
Итог: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Итог: | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | |
Итог: | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
Итог: | 1 | - | 4 | - | |
Итог: | 2 | - | 6 | - | |
Итог: | 1 | - | - | - | |
Все матчи сезона | Статус | ||||
16.04.2014 Чемпионат U-21 » 19-й тур Таврия - Севастополь 2:2 |
- | - | - | Инспектор | |
23.11.2013 Чемпионат U-19 » 4-й тур Севастополь - Говерла 1:0 |
- | - | - | Инспектор | |
6.11.2013 Чемпионат U-19 » 1-й тур Ворскла - Севастополь 1:1 |
- | - | - | Инспектор | |
3.05.2012 Вторая лига » 22-й тур Севастополь - Макеевуголь 1:1 |
- | - | - | Инспектор | |
16.07.2010 Молодёжное первенство » 2 тур Севастополь - Металлист 2:0 |
- | 1 | - | Главный судья | |
6.08.2008 Кубок Украины » 2-й предварительный этап Севастополь - Феникс-Ильичевец 1:2 |
- | - | - | Главный судья | |
12.10.2007 Первая лига » 15 тур Днестр - Севастополь 0:0 |
- | - | - | Инспектор | |
13.08.2007 Первая лига » 5 тур Гелиос - Севастополь 0:1 |
1 | 3 | - | Главный судья | |
20.11.2006 Вторая лига » 17 тур Ильичевец - Севастополь 1:0 |
- | 1 | - | Главный судья | |
18.09.2004 Вторая лига » 7 тур Севастополь - Олком 1:1 |
- | 4 | - | Главный судья | |
28.03.2004 Вторая лига » 16 тур Севастополь - Днестр 2:1 |
- | 2 | - | Главный судья | |
12.10.2003 Вторая лига » 11 тур Севастополь - Кристалл 2:4 |
- | 4 | - | Главный судья | |
28.07.2002 Вторая лига » 1 тур Электрометаллург-НЗФ - Севастополь 3:0 |
- | - | - | Резервный судья |
Команда
Турнирная таблица
1. | Рубин Ялта | 9 | |
2. | Легион | 9 | |
3. | Астрахань | 7 | |
4. | Ростов-2 | 6 | |
5. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 4 | |
6. | Кубань Холдинг | 4 | |
7. | Форте | 3 | |
8. | Спартак-Нальчик | 3 | |
9. | Дружба | 3 | |
10. | Строитель | 3 | |
11. | Победа | 2 | |
12. | Динамо Ставрополь | 2 | |
13. | Нарт | 2 | |
14. | Севастополь | 1 | |
15. | Ангушт | 1 | |
16. | Динамо-2 | 1 | |
17. | Алания-2 | 1 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 20.04 в 16:00 Севастополь - Легион
- 24.04 в 16:00 Победа - Севастополь
- 27.04 в 18:00 Нарт - Севастополь
- 04.05 Севастополь - Дружба
- 11.05 Ангушт - Севастополь
ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ
Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4
Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4
Андрей Иванов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.25
голосов - 4
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
30 апреля - 24 года
Юрий Колесников
Врач по спортивной медицине
3 мая - 70 лет
Редван Османов
Нападающий
5 мая - 31 год