10-й тур . Премьер-лига КФС

Севастополь

Севастополь
 

Гуйганов '20
Кива '53
Прокопенко '78
24 октября, 16:00, Севастополь
ст-н: СОК "Севастополь"
1200 зрителей, 12°C, поле: 5

3 : 0
Рубин Ялта

Рубин Ялта
Ялта



Лучшие игроки в матче


Поставить оценку команде
0
15
30
45
60
75
90
+
Севастополь
Рубин Ялта

Извините, информации на данный момент нет.


История встреч

Дома
1:0 (Грищенко '90+1)
0:0
0:1 (Маргиев '18 п)
6:0 (Кива '16, Рыболовлев '51, Рыболовлев '62, Смирнов '66, Рыболовлев '68, Рыболовлев '84)
2:0 (Цой '51, Цой '90+5)
2:1 (Супрун '17, Пенчелюзов '74, Османов '90+4 п)
3:1 (Смирнов '38, Матвиенко '62, Ткач '90+1 п, Пронин '90+4)
2:0 (Кулаев '30 аг, Прокопенко '70)
2:0 (Османов '55, Голенков '90+3)
3:0 (Османов '16, Солович '55, Османов '60)
3:1 (Османов '17, Османов '41, Паныч '83, Мосендз '86)
1:1 (Дзодзиев '14, Колесник '30)
5:0 (Жабокрицкий '3, Плешаков '13, Жабокрицкий '26 п, Плешаков '36, Османов '78)
0:0
2:1 (Солович '51, Федотов '75, Борщ '90+4)
0:3 (Бородавка '36, Яровенко '70, Солодянников '85)
На выезде
2:1 (Санакоев '9, Османов '51 п, Юнусов '58)
0:1 (Нуридинов '12)
1:5 (Пенчелюзов '11, Супрун '15, Супрун '31, Мироненко '47, Рыболовлев '51, Супрун '58 п)
1:6 (Османов '23 п, Коржинский '33, Османов '43, Кива '55, Супрун '71, Османов '78, Айметдинов '90+2)
3:1 (Цой '34, Музыка '53 п, Климентовский '60 аг, Науменко '87)
0:0
0:3 (Османов '56 п, Паныч '70, Плешаков '90+3)
1:5 (Османов '15, Жабокрицкий '25, Муратов '29, Кожемякин '32, Прокопенко '36, Плешаков '73)
0:1 (Прокопенко '75)
1:3 (Челядник '1 аг, Скворцов '9 п, Жабокрицкий '12, Дудов '87)
1:2 (Морев '11, Кива '39 п, Плешаков '62)
1:1 (Новиков '14 п, Прокопенко '56)
2:7 (Жабокрицкий '12, Жабокрицкий '30, Жабокрицкий '38, Шевчук '65, Шишкин '68, Шевчук '77, '85, Шевчук '89, '90)

Сезон 2015/2016

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года