Лига Содружества

# КомандаО
1. Черноморец 18 
 
 -:-  
 
 2:0  
 
 2:1  
 
 -:-  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:0  
 
 5:0  
 
 3:1  
 
2. Заря Луганск 15 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:0  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:0  
 
 4:0  
 
 3:0  
 
 2:0  
 
 1:2  
 -:-  
 
3. Динамо 13 
 0:2  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 
 3:1  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:2  
 
 4:1  
 
 
 2:1  
4. Олимпия-Новатор 10 
 1:2  
 
 -:-  
 1:3  
 
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 1:0  
 
 2:1  
 0:3  
 
 
 2:2  
 
 2:1  
5. Гвардеец 9 
 -:-  
 0:1  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 
 1:1  
 
 2:0  
 
 3:3  
 2:2  
 
 
 4:1  
6. Фрегат 8 
 1:0  
 0:4  
 
 
 -:-  
 0:1  
 
 1:1  
 
 
 
 
 -:-  
 
 2:2  
 -:-  
 
 
 3:0  
7. Севастополь-2 6 1:2  
 
 0:3  
 
 1:2  
 
 1:2  
 
 0:2  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 3:1  
 
 1:0  
8. АФК 6 
 0:2  
 0:2  
 
 
 2:2  
 
 3:0  
 3:3  
 
 2:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
9. Шахтёр 5 
 0:5  
 2:1  
 
 
 1:4  
 2:2  
 
 
 2:2  
 
 -:-  
 1:3  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 
 0:2  
 
10. Шахтёр 3 
 1:3  
 
 -:-  
 1:2  
 
 1:2  
 
 1:4  
 
 0:3  
 
 0:1  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 2:0  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Севастополь Севастополь 18
3. Легион Легион 17
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
5. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 15
6. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 15
7. Строитель Строитель 15
8. Форте Форте 14
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 13
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 12
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 12
12. Дружба Дружба 10
13. Нарт Нарт 10
14. Победа Победа 9
15. Ангушт Ангушт 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.71
голосов - 7



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.43
голосов - 7



Лев Потапов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.29
голосов - 7


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет