Матчи сезона 2024. Лига Содружества

1-я игровая неделя

30.03.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:3 Заря Луганск
Луганск
31.03.24 Гвардеец
Донецк
2:2 Шахтёр
Донецк

2-я игровая неделя

03.04.24 Гвардеец
Донецк
0:1 Заря Луганск
Луганск
03.04.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
1:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
06.04.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
2:1 Заря Луганск
Луганск
06.04.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Гвардеец
Донецк

3-я игровая неделя

08.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
1:2 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
08.04.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:0 Динамо
Луганск
11.04.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
3:1 Шахтёр
Свердловск
11.04.24 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
1:3 Динамо
Луганск
14.04.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:1 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
14.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
1:2 Динамо
Луганск

4-я игровая неделя

16.04.24 АФК
Евпатория
2:2 Фрегат
Херсон
19.04.24 Фрегат
Херсон
0:4 Заря Луганск
Луганск
19.04.24 АФК
Евпатория
3:3 Гвардеец
Донецк

5-я игровая неделя

22.04.24 Фрегат
Херсон
1:1 Гвардеец
Донецк
22.04.24 АФК
Евпатория
0:2 Заря Луганск
Луганск
25.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
1:4 Гвардеец
Донецк
25.04.24 Заря Луганск
Луганск
1:0 Динамо
Луганск
28.04.24 Динамо
Луганск
4:1 Шахтёр
Донецк
28.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
0:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

6-я игровая неделя

01.05.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
0:2 Шахтёр
Свердловск
01.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Динамо
Луганск
04.05.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
2:2 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
04.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Черноморец
Севастополь

7-я игровая неделя

07.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
5:0 Шахтёр
Донецк
07.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
10.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:0 АФК
Евпатория
10.05.24 Фрегат
Херсон
0:1 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь

8-я игровая неделя

13.05.24 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
0:3 АФК
Евпатория
13.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:1 Фрегат
Херсон
16.05.24 Динамо
Луганск
2:2 АФК
Евпатория
16.05.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
0:3 Фрегат
Херсон
19.05.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Шахтёр
Свердловск
19.05.24 Динамо
Луганск
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон

9-я игровая неделя

22.05.24 Заря Луганск
Луганск
00:00 Шахтёр
Свердловск
22.05.24 Гвардеец
Донецк
00:00 Динамо
Луганск
25.05.24 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк
25.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Заря Луганск
Луганск

10-я игровая неделя

28.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк
28.05.24 Заря Луганск
Луганск
00:00 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
31.05.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Шахтёр
Донецк
31.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон

11-я игровая неделя

03.06.24 Фрегат
Херсон
00:00 Шахтёр
Донецк
03.06.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 АФК
Евпатория

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Севастополь Севастополь 18
3. Легион Легион 17
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
5. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 15
6. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 15
7. Строитель Строитель 15
8. Форте Форте 13
9. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 12
10. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
11. Дружба Дружба 10
12. Нарт Нарт 10
13. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
14. Ангушт Ангушт 9
15. Победа Победа 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.71
голосов - 7



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.43
голосов - 7



Лев Потапов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.29
голосов - 7


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет