Матчи сезона 2023. LEON - Вторая лига, Дивизион Б, группа 1"Б"

Матчи 1-го этапа

16.07.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
16.07.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
23.07.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
23.07.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
23.07.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
23.07.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
29.07.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
06.08.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
07.08.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
13.08.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
4:0 Победа
Хасавюрт
14.08.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:3 Динамо-2
Махачкала
19.08.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
2:3 Алания-2
Владикавказ
27.08.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:2 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
03.09.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
03.09.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
03.09.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
09.09.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
17.09.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.09.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
23.09.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
3:1 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
24.09.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
01.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
07.10.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
14.10.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

1-й тур

21.10.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
2:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
21.10.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
21.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:2 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
21.10.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

2-й тур

25.10.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
2:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
25.10.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:2 Динамо-2
Махачкала
25.10.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
2:1 Алания-2
Владикавказ
25.10.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик

3-й тур

29.10.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
29.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
1:1 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
29.10.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
29.10.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

4-й тур

04.11.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
4:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
05.11.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
2:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
05.11.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
05.11.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Алания-2
Владикавказ

5-й тур

11.11.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
1:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
11.11.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
11.11.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:1 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
11.11.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

15.11.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
0:3 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
15.11.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
15.11.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Победа
Хасавюрт
15.11.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо-2
Махачкала

7-й тур

19.11.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
2:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
19.11.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
3:0 Динамо-2
Махачкала
19.11.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
5:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
19.11.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

8-й тур

25.11.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
25.11.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
2:2 Динамо-2
Махачкала
25.11.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
4:1 Алания-2
Владикавказ
25.11.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Победа
Хасавюрт

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года