Матчи сезона 2023. LEON - Вторая лига, Дивизион Б, группа 1"А"

Матчи 1-го этапа

16.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
3:0 Дружба
Майкоп
16.07.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:2 Легион
Махачкала
23.07.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
3:2 Астрахань
Астрахань
23.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
29.07.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
13.08.23 Легион
Махачкала
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
03.09.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:2 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
03.09.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
09.09.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Дружба
Майкоп
23.09.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:1 Легион
Махачкала
14.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
14.10.23 Дружба
Майкоп
0:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская

1-й тур

22.10.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
0:0 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
22.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Дружба
Майкоп
22.10.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

2-й тур

29.10.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
29.10.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Легион
Махачкала
30.10.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:0 Астрахань
Астрахань

3-й тур

05.11.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
05.11.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:0 Дружба
Майкоп
06.11.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская

4-й тур

12.11.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:1 Легион
Махачкала
12.11.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
2:0 Астрахань
Астрахань
12.11.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск

5-й тур

19.11.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:0 Дружба
Майкоп
19.11.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
2:2 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
20.11.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

6-й тур

25.11.23 Дружба
Майкоп
1:5 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
25.11.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
2:0 Легион
Махачкала
25.11.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Астрахань
Астрахань

Турнирная таблица

1. Форте Форте 26
2. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 26
3. Астрахань Астрахань 26
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 25
5. Легион Легион 23
6. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 23
7. Севастополь Севастополь 22
8. Строитель Строитель 19
9. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
10. Ангушт Ангушт 18
11. Нарт Нарт 16
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
13. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 11
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 9
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет