Матчи сезона 2023. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

25.03.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
25.03.23 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.03.23 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
26.03.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:2 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

2-й тур

01.04.23 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
01.04.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Океан
Керчь
01.04.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:0 Черноморец
Севастополь
01.04.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

3-й тур

12.04.23 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
12.04.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
12.04.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
12.04.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

4-й тур

19.04.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Океан
Керчь
19.04.23 Таврия
Симферополь
4:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
19.04.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
4:3 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
19.04.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта

5-й тур

23.04.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
23.04.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:3 Таврия
Симферополь
23.04.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
23.04.23 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

29.04.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
29.04.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
30.04.23 Океан
Керчь
0:2 Черноморец
Севастополь
21.05.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

7-й тур

06.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:1 Океан
Керчь
06.05.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
07.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.05.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:3 Таврия
Симферополь

8-й тур

13.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:0 Океан
Керчь
13.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:0 Черноморец
Севастополь
13.05.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.05.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь

9-й тур

17.05.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:5 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
17.05.23 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
17.05.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
17.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

10-й тур

27.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
6:2 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
27.05.23 Таврия
Симферополь
6:0 Океан
Керчь
27.05.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
4:0 Черноморец
Севастополь
27.05.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

11-й тур

31.05.23 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
31.05.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:4 Таврия
Симферополь
31.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
31.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

12-й тур

04.06.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
04.06.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
04.06.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:4 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
04.06.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Океан
Керчь

13-й тур

10.06.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Океан
Керчь
10.06.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
10.06.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
00:00 Таврия
Симферополь
10.06.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
17:00 Севастополь
Севастополь

14-й тур

14.06.23 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
14.06.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
14.06.23 Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
14.06.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
18:00 Черноморец
Севастополь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Александр Рыболовлев

Александр Рыболовлев
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2



Длявер Нуридинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 32 года



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 39 лет



Матвей Гуйганов
Защитник

28 июля - 29 лет