Матчи сезона 2004-2005. Вторая лига

1 тур

24.07.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:3 Рось
Белая Церковь
24.07.04 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
24.07.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
24.07.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Титан
Армянск
24.07.04 Олком
Мелитополь
1:3 Кристалл
Херсон
24.07.04 Пальмира
Одесса
2:1 Реал
Одесса
25.07.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог

2 тур

31.07.04 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Пальмира
Одесса
31.07.04 Кристалл
Херсон
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.07.04 Реал
Одесса
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
31.07.04 Рось
Белая Церковь
3:1 Титан
Армянск
31.07.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:2 Олком
Мелитополь
31.07.04 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
31.07.04 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

3 тур

15.08.04 Пальмира
Одесса
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
15.08.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
15.08.04 Титан
Армянск
3:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
15.08.04 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
15.08.04 Олком
Мелитополь
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
15.08.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Реал
Одесса
06.10.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь

4 тур

28.08.04 Реал
Одесса
1:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
28.08.04 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
28.08.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
0:2 Пальмира
Одесса
28.08.04 Кристалл
Херсон
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
28.08.04 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:2 Титан
Армянск
28.08.04 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
28.08.04 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

5 тур

05.09.04 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
05.09.04 Титан
Армянск
1:3 Реал
Одесса
05.09.04 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
05.09.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
05.09.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
05.09.04 Пальмира
Одесса
2:0 Олком
Мелитополь
05.09.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Кристалл
Херсон

6 тур

11.09.04 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
11.09.04 Олком
Мелитополь
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
11.09.04 Рось
Белая Церковь
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
11.09.04 Реал
Одесса
2:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
11.09.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Пальмира
Одесса
11.09.04 Александрия
Александрия
1:2 Титан
Армянск
11.09.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

7 тур

18.09.04 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
18.09.04 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
18.09.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
18.09.04 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
18.09.04 Пальмира
Одесса
2:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
18.09.04 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Реал
Одесса
18.09.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Олком
Мелитополь

8 тур

26.09.04 Кристалл
Херсон
2:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
26.09.04 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Реал
Одесса
26.09.04 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
26.09.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:1 Титан
Армянск
26.09.04 Пальмира
Одесса
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград
26.09.04 Олком
Мелитополь
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
26.09.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
6:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

9 тур

02.10.04 Титан
Армянск
2:4 Олком
Мелитополь
02.10.04 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
02.10.04 Реал
Одесса
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
02.10.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.10.04 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
02.10.04 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
02.10.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Пальмира
Одесса

10 тур

10.10.04 Кристалл
Херсон
1:1 Реал
Одесса
10.10.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
4:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
10.10.04 Пальмира
Одесса
3:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
10.10.04 Олком
Мелитополь
2:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
10.10.04 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
10.10.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Титан
Армянск
10.10.04 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

11 тур

17.10.04 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:3 Олком
Мелитополь
17.10.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
17.10.04 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Пальмира
Одесса
17.10.04 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.10.04 Реал
Одесса
1:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
17.10.04 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
17.10.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь

12 тур

23.10.04 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
23.10.04 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Реал
Одесса
23.10.04 Пальмира
Одесса
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
23.10.04 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
23.10.04 Звезда
Кировоград
3:2 Титан
Армянск
23.10.04 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
4:0 Александрия
Александрия
23.10.04 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск

13 тур

31.10.04 Горняк
Кривой Рог
5:1 Звезда
Кировоград
31.10.04 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
31.10.04 Реал
Одесса
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.10.04 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
31.10.04 Олком
Мелитополь
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
31.10.04 Пальмира
Одесса
3:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
31.10.04 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

14 тур

07.04.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
07.04.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
3:1 Пальмира
Одесса
07.04.05 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
07.04.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:4 Горняк
Кривой Рог
07.04.05 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Реал
Одесса
07.04.05 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
4:0 Кристалл
Херсон
07.04.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Титан
Армянск

15 тур

12.04.05 Реал
Одесса
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
12.04.05 Кристалл
Херсон
7:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
12.04.05 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
12.04.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
12.04.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Пальмира
Одесса
12.04.05 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
12.04.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

16 тур

17.04.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
17.04.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
17.04.05 Пальмира
Одесса
1:0 Титан
Армянск
17.04.05 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
17.04.05 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Реал
Одесса
17.04.05 Кристалл
Херсон
2:0 Александрия
Александрия
17.04.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

17 тур

22.04.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
22.04.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
22.04.05 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
22.04.05 Реал
Одесса
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
22.04.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Пальмира
Одесса
22.04.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
3:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
22.04.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград

18 тур

27.04.05 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Реал
Одесса
27.04.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
27.04.05 Кристалл
Херсон
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
27.04.05 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
27.04.05 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
27.04.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Титан
Армянск
27.04.05 Пальмира
Одесса
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

19 тур

02.05.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
02.05.05 Звезда
Кировоград
6:1 Пальмира
Одесса
02.05.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
02.05.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
02.05.05 Реал
Одесса
0:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
02.05.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.05.05 Титан
Армянск
5:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь

20 тур

07.05.05 Кристалл
Херсон
3:1 Титан
Армянск
07.05.05 Реал
Одесса
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
07.05.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
07.05.05 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
07.05.05 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:2 Звезда
Кировоград
07.05.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
3:0 Пальмира
Одесса
07.05.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

21 тур

12.05.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
12.05.05 Звезда
Кировоград
4:1 Олком
Мелитополь
12.05.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
5:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
12.05.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Реал
Одесса
12.05.05 Пальмира
Одесса
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
12.05.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
26.07.12 Титан
Армянск
2:1 Александрия
Александрия

22 тур

22.05.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
22.05.05 Реал
Одесса
2:5 Титан
Армянск
22.05.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
22.05.05 Александрия
Александрия
4:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
22.05.05 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
22.05.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:2 Пальмира
Одесса
22.05.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

23 тур

27.05.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
27.05.05 Пальмира
Одесса
0:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
27.05.05 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Олком
Мелитополь
27.05.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:2 Реал
Одесса
27.05.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
4:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
27.05.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:3 Александрия
Александрия
28.05.05 Титан
Армянск
0:2 Днестр
Овидиополь

24 тур

05.06.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
05.06.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:0 Пальмира
Одесса
05.06.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Олком
Мелитополь
05.06.05 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.06.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:2 Титан
Армянск
05.06.05 Александрия
Александрия
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград
05.06.05 Реал
Одесса
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

25 тур

10.06.05 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
10.06.05 Пальмира
Одесса
2:0 Александрия
Александрия
10.06.05 Олком
Мелитополь
4:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
10.06.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
10.06.05 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Кристалл
Херсон
10.06.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Реал
Одесса
10.06.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь

26 тур

15.06.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.06.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
18.06.05 Реал
Одесса
1:1 Пальмира
Одесса
18.06.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
18.06.05 Кристалл
Херсон
3:0 Олком
Мелитополь
18.06.05 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
18.06.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 31 год



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 38 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 33 года