Матчи сезона 2022. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

27.08.22 Ялта
Ялта
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
27.08.22 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
28.08.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
28.08.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

2-й тур

03.09.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
03.09.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
03.09.22 Ялта
Ялта
1:2 Океан
Керчь
03.09.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
2:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

07.09.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
4:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
07.09.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
4:0 Ялта
Ялта
07.09.22 Океан
Керчь
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
07.09.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

4-й тур

21.09.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
21.09.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
3:4 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
21.09.22 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
21.09.22 Ялта
Ялта
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

5-й тур

25.09.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
25.09.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:2 Ялта
Ялта
25.09.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
25.09.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Океан
Керчь

6-й тур

01.10.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
01.10.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
3:1 Ялта
Ялта
02.10.22 Океан
Керчь
2:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
02.10.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

7-й тур

08.10.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
3:0 Ялта
Ялта
08.10.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:1 Океан
Керчь
08.10.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
6:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
08.10.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

8-й тур

12.10.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:3 Океан
Керчь
12.10.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
12.10.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
16.11.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
7:0 Ялта
Ялта

9-й тур

22.10.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
22.10.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
22.10.22 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Ялта
Ялта
22.10.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта

10-й тур

30.10.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
30.10.22 Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
30.10.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
4:0 Океан
Керчь
30.10.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
4:7 Севастополь
Севастополь

11-й тур

05.11.22 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
2:6 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
05.11.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
4:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
05.11.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 Океан
Керчь
05.11.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Ялта
Ялта

12-й тур

13.11.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
13.11.22 Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
13.11.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.11.22 Океан
Керчь
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

13-й тур

20.11.22 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:1 Океан
Керчь
20.11.22 Ялта
Ялта
3:2 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
20.11.22 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
20.11.22 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

14-й тур

26.11.22 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
26.11.22 Океан
Керчь
5:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
26.11.22 Ялта
Ялта
0:3 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
26.11.22 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет