Матчи сезона 2005-2006. Вторая лига

1 тур

06.08.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
06.08.05 Николаев
Николаев
2:1 Ялос
Ялта
06.08.05 Титан
Армянск
3:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
06.08.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:2 Энергия
Южноукраинск
06.08.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
06.08.05 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Единство
Плиски
06.08.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

2 тур

20.08.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
0:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
20.08.05 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
20.08.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Олком
Мелитополь
20.08.05 Единство
Плиски
3:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
20.08.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
20.08.05 Николаев
Николаев
2:1 Кристалл
Херсон
20.08.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Днестр
Овидиополь

3 тур

27.08.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Ялос
Ялта
27.08.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:1 Химик
Красноперекопск
27.08.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
27.08.05 Олком
Мелитополь
3:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
27.08.05 Титан
Армянск
4:1 Единство
Плиски
27.08.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Николаев
Николаев
30.08.05 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

4 тур

04.09.05 Единство
Плиски
3:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.09.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:1 Титан
Армянск
04.09.05 Николаев
Николаев
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
04.09.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
04.09.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
04.09.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.09.05 Ялос
Ялта
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

5 тур

10.09.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Ялос
Ялта
10.09.05 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
10.09.05 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
10.09.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:0 Кристалл
Херсон
10.09.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:2 Химик
Красноперекопск
10.09.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Единство
Плиски
10.09.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск

6 тур

16.09.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.09.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:4 Титан
Армянск
17.09.05 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
17.09.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
17.09.05 Николаев
Николаев
4:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
17.09.05 Единство
Плиски
1:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
17.09.05 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск

7 тур

24.09.05 Титан
Армянск
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
24.09.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
24.09.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Единство
Плиски
24.09.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:0 Ялос
Ялта
24.09.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Кристалл
Херсон
24.09.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:2 Николаев
Николаев
25.09.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск

8 тур

01.10.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
01.10.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
01.10.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
01.10.05 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
01.10.05 Ялос
Ялта
0:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
01.10.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Титан
Армянск
01.10.05 Единство
Плиски
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

9 тур

09.10.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
09.10.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
09.10.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
3:0 Единство
Плиски
09.10.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
5:1 Кристалл
Херсон
09.10.05 Титан
Армянск
2:1 Ялос
Ялта
09.10.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
09.10.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск

10 тур

15.10.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
15.10.05 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
15.10.05 Единство
Плиски
2:3 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
15.10.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
15.10.05 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
15.10.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:2 Олком
Мелитополь
15.10.05 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

11 тур

21.10.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:5 Александрия
Александрия
21.10.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:3 Николаев
Николаев
21.10.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
21.10.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Титан
Армянск
21.10.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:2 Ялос
Ялта
21.10.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
22.10.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:2 Кристалл
Херсон

12 тур

29.10.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
29.10.05 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Единство
Плиски
29.10.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:1 Олком
Мелитополь
29.10.05 Титан
Армянск
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
29.10.05 Николаев
Николаев
3:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
29.10.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
29.10.05 Александрия
Александрия
3:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

13 тур

04.11.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Титан
Армянск
04.11.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.11.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
04.11.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
5:2 Кристалл
Херсон
04.11.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Ялос
Ялта
04.11.05 Единство
Плиски
0:2 Химик
Красноперекопск
05.11.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог

14 тур

13.11.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
13.11.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
13.11.05 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Единство
Плиски
13.11.05 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
13.11.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
13.11.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
13.11.05 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

15 тур

18.11.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
0:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
19.11.05 Единство
Плиски
2:1 Кристалл
Херсон
19.11.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
19.11.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Ялос
Ялта
19.11.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Титан
Армянск
19.11.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:5 Николаев
Николаев
19.11.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь

16 тур

24.03.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:0 Титан
Армянск
25.03.06 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
25.03.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
2:2 Рось
Белая Церковь
25.03.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
25.03.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Олком
Мелитополь
22.04.06 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
09.05.06 Единство
Плиски
1:1 Александрия
Александрия

17 тур

01.04.06 Олком
Мелитополь
2:3 Энергия
Южноукраинск
01.04.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:2 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
01.04.06 Кристалл
Херсон
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
01.04.06 Александрия
Александрия
3:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
01.04.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:3 Единство
Плиски
01.04.06 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Ялос
Ялта
01.04.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

18 тур

07.07.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:2 Олком
Мелитополь
08.07.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
3:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
08.07.06 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Александрия
Александрия
08.07.06 Единство
Плиски
4:1 Титан
Армянск
08.07.06 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
08.07.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
4:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
08.07.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград

19 тур

13.04.06 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Химик
Красноперекопск
13.04.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Единство
Плиски
13.04.06 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
13.04.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:2 Николаев
Николаев
13.04.06 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
13.04.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:3 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
13.04.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Ялос
Ялта

20 тур

19.04.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
2:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
19.04.06 Николаев
Николаев
4:1 Титан
Армянск
19.04.06 Кристалл
Херсон
3:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
19.04.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
4:1 Звезда
Кировоград
19.04.06 Единство
Плиски
1:1 Олком
Мелитополь
19.04.06 Ялос
Ялта
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
19.04.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

21 тур

26.04.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
27.04.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:3 Николаев
Николаев
27.04.06 Титан
Армянск
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
27.04.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
27.04.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Ялос
Ялта
27.04.06 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Химик
Красноперекопск
27.04.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Единство
Плиски

22 тур

04.05.06 Ялос
Ялта
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
04.05.06 Николаев
Николаев
3:0 Олком
Мелитополь
04.05.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:0 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
04.05.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:3 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.05.06 Кристалл
Херсон
2:3 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.05.06 Единство
Плиски
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград
04.05.06 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 Титан
Армянск

23 тур

13.05.06 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
13.05.06 Олком
Мелитополь
2:2 Кристалл
Херсон
13.05.06 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
13.05.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
13.05.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
13.05.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
2:2 Ялос
Ялта
13.05.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Единство
Плиски

24 тур

20.05.06 Александрия
Александрия
3:0 Олком
Мелитополь
20.05.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
20.05.06 Кристалл
Херсон
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
20.05.06 Николаев
Николаев
3:0 Звезда
Кировоград
20.05.06 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Титан
Армянск
20.05.06 Единство
Плиски
3:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
20.05.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

25 тур

24.05.06 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
24.05.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
24.05.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
3:1 Единство
Плиски
24.05.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
2:3 Химик
Красноперекопск
24.05.06 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
24.05.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Титан
Армянск
24.05.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Николаев
Николаев

26 тур

28.05.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
28.05.06 Титан
Армянск
2:2 Олком
Мелитополь
28.05.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:0 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
28.05.06 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
28.05.06 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
28.05.06 Кристалл
Херсон
4:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
29.05.06 Александрия
Александрия
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград

27 тур

03.06.06 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
03.06.06 Единство
Плиски
1:0 Ялос
Ялта
03.06.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:2 Николаев
Николаев
03.06.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
3:0 Кристалл
Херсон
03.06.06 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
03.06.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Титан
Армянск
03.06.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Александрия
Александрия

28 тур

10.06.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
2:0 Единство
Плиски
10.06.06 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
10.06.06 Кристалл
Херсон
3:5 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
10.06.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
10.06.06 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
10.06.06 Ялос
Ялта
3:1 Олком
Мелитополь
10.06.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

29 тур

17.06.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
2:2 Ялос
Ялта
17.06.06 Единство
Плиски
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
17.06.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:4 Александрия
Александрия
17.06.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
17.06.06 Звезда
Кировоград
3:2 Рось
Белая Церковь
17.06.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
17.06.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Титан
Армянск

30 тур

24.06.06 Кристалл
Херсон
0:3 Единство
Плиски
24.06.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
24.06.06 Олком
Мелитополь
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
24.06.06 Ялос
Ялта
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
24.06.06 Титан
Армянск
3:3 Энергия
Южноукраинск
24.06.06 Николаев
Николаев
5:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
24.06.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 38 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 33 года



Матвей Гуйганов
Полузащитник

28 июля - 28 лет