Матчи сезона 2005-2006. Вторая лига

1 тур

06.08.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
06.08.05 Николаев
Николаев
2:1 Ялос
Ялта
06.08.05 Титан
Армянск
3:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
06.08.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:2 Энергия
Южноукраинск
06.08.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
06.08.05 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Единство
Плиски
06.08.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

2 тур

20.08.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
0:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
20.08.05 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
20.08.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Олком
Мелитополь
20.08.05 Единство
Плиски
3:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
20.08.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
20.08.05 Николаев
Николаев
2:1 Кристалл
Херсон
20.08.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Днестр
Овидиополь

3 тур

27.08.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Ялос
Ялта
27.08.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:1 Химик
Красноперекопск
27.08.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
27.08.05 Олком
Мелитополь
3:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
27.08.05 Титан
Армянск
4:1 Единство
Плиски
27.08.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Николаев
Николаев
30.08.05 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

4 тур

04.09.05 Единство
Плиски
3:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.09.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:1 Титан
Армянск
04.09.05 Николаев
Николаев
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
04.09.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
04.09.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
04.09.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.09.05 Ялос
Ялта
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

5 тур

10.09.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Ялос
Ялта
10.09.05 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
10.09.05 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
10.09.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:0 Кристалл
Херсон
10.09.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:2 Химик
Красноперекопск
10.09.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Единство
Плиски
10.09.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск

6 тур

16.09.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.09.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:4 Титан
Армянск
17.09.05 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
17.09.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:0 Олком
Мелитополь
17.09.05 Николаев
Николаев
4:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
17.09.05 Единство
Плиски
1:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
17.09.05 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск

7 тур

24.09.05 Титан
Армянск
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
24.09.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
24.09.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Единство
Плиски
24.09.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
3:0 Ялос
Ялта
24.09.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:0 Кристалл
Херсон
24.09.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:2 Николаев
Николаев
25.09.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск

8 тур

01.10.05 Кристалл
Херсон
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
01.10.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
01.10.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
01.10.05 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
01.10.05 Ялос
Ялта
0:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
01.10.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Титан
Армянск
01.10.05 Единство
Плиски
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

9 тур

09.10.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
09.10.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
09.10.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
3:0 Единство
Плиски
09.10.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
5:1 Кристалл
Херсон
09.10.05 Титан
Армянск
2:1 Ялос
Ялта
09.10.05 Олком
Мелитополь
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
09.10.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск

10 тур

15.10.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
15.10.05 Титан
Армянск
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
15.10.05 Единство
Плиски
2:3 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
15.10.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
15.10.05 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
15.10.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:2 Олком
Мелитополь
15.10.05 Николаев
Николаев
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

11 тур

21.10.05 Звезда
Кировоград
0:5 Александрия
Александрия
21.10.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:3 Николаев
Николаев
21.10.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
21.10.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Титан
Армянск
21.10.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:2 Ялос
Ялта
21.10.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
22.10.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:2 Кристалл
Херсон

12 тур

29.10.05 Кристалл
Херсон
0:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
29.10.05 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Единство
Плиски
29.10.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:1 Олком
Мелитополь
29.10.05 Титан
Армянск
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
29.10.05 Николаев
Николаев
3:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
29.10.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
29.10.05 Александрия
Александрия
3:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

13 тур

04.11.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Титан
Армянск
04.11.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.11.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
04.11.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
5:2 Кристалл
Херсон
04.11.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Ялос
Ялта
04.11.05 Единство
Плиски
0:2 Химик
Красноперекопск
05.11.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог

14 тур

13.11.05 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
13.11.05 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
13.11.05 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Единство
Плиски
13.11.05 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
13.11.05 Олком
Мелитополь
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
13.11.05 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Звезда
Кировоград
13.11.05 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

15 тур

18.11.05 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
0:2 Горняк
Кривой Рог
19.11.05 Единство
Плиски
2:1 Кристалл
Херсон
19.11.05 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
19.11.05 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Ялос
Ялта
19.11.05 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Титан
Армянск
19.11.05 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:5 Николаев
Николаев
19.11.05 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь

16 тур

24.03.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:0 Титан
Армянск
25.03.06 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
25.03.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
2:2 Рось
Белая Церковь
25.03.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
0:1 Кристалл
Херсон
25.03.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Олком
Мелитополь
22.04.06 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
09.05.06 Единство
Плиски
1:1 Александрия
Александрия

17 тур

01.04.06 Олком
Мелитополь
2:3 Энергия
Южноукраинск
01.04.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:2 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
01.04.06 Кристалл
Херсон
2:1 Николаев
Николаев
01.04.06 Александрия
Александрия
3:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
01.04.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:3 Единство
Плиски
01.04.06 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Ялос
Ялта
01.04.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

18 тур

07.07.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:2 Олком
Мелитополь
08.07.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
3:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
08.07.06 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Александрия
Александрия
08.07.06 Единство
Плиски
4:1 Титан
Армянск
08.07.06 Ялос
Ялта
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
08.07.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
4:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
08.07.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград

19 тур

13.04.06 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Химик
Красноперекопск
13.04.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Единство
Плиски
13.04.06 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
13.04.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:2 Николаев
Николаев
13.04.06 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
13.04.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:3 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
13.04.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Ялос
Ялта

20 тур

19.04.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
2:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
19.04.06 Николаев
Николаев
4:1 Титан
Армянск
19.04.06 Кристалл
Херсон
3:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
19.04.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
4:1 Звезда
Кировоград
19.04.06 Единство
Плиски
1:1 Олком
Мелитополь
19.04.06 Ялос
Ялта
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
19.04.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

21 тур

26.04.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
27.04.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:3 Николаев
Николаев
27.04.06 Титан
Армянск
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
27.04.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
27.04.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:1 Ялос
Ялта
27.04.06 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Химик
Красноперекопск
27.04.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Единство
Плиски

22 тур

04.05.06 Ялос
Ялта
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
04.05.06 Николаев
Николаев
3:0 Олком
Мелитополь
04.05.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
1:0 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
04.05.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:3 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.05.06 Кристалл
Херсон
2:3 Рось
Белая Церковь
04.05.06 Единство
Плиски
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград
04.05.06 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 Титан
Армянск

23 тур

13.05.06 Титан
Армянск
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
13.05.06 Олком
Мелитополь
2:2 Кристалл
Херсон
13.05.06 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
13.05.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
13.05.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Николаев
Николаев
13.05.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
2:2 Ялос
Ялта
13.05.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Единство
Плиски

24 тур

20.05.06 Александрия
Александрия
3:0 Олком
Мелитополь
20.05.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
20.05.06 Кристалл
Херсон
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
20.05.06 Николаев
Николаев
3:0 Звезда
Кировоград
20.05.06 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Титан
Армянск
20.05.06 Единство
Плиски
3:1 Энергия
Южноукраинск
20.05.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

25 тур

24.05.06 Олком
Мелитополь
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
24.05.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
24.05.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
3:1 Единство
Плиски
24.05.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
2:3 Химик
Красноперекопск
24.05.06 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Кристалл
Херсон
24.05.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:1 Титан
Армянск
24.05.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Николаев
Николаев

26 тур

28.05.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
28.05.06 Титан
Армянск
2:2 Олком
Мелитополь
28.05.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
1:0 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
28.05.06 Ялос
Ялта
2:1 Рось
Белая Церковь
28.05.06 Николаев
Николаев
2:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
28.05.06 Кристалл
Херсон
4:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
29.05.06 Александрия
Александрия
3:1 Звезда
Кировоград

27 тур

03.06.06 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
03.06.06 Единство
Плиски
1:0 Ялос
Ялта
03.06.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:2 Николаев
Николаев
03.06.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
3:0 Кристалл
Херсон
03.06.06 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 Рось
Белая Церковь
03.06.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Титан
Армянск
03.06.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Александрия
Александрия

28 тур

10.06.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
2:0 Единство
Плиски
10.06.06 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Энергия
Южноукраинск
10.06.06 Кристалл
Херсон
3:5 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
10.06.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
10.06.06 Титан
Армянск
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
10.06.06 Ялос
Ялта
3:1 Олком
Мелитополь
10.06.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

29 тур

17.06.06 Химик
Красноперекопск
2:2 Ялос
Ялта
17.06.06 Единство
Плиски
0:1 Николаев
Николаев
17.06.06 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
1:4 Александрия
Александрия
17.06.06 Энергия
Южноукраинск
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
17.06.06 Звезда
Кировоград
3:2 Рось
Белая Церковь
17.06.06 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Олком
Мелитополь
17.06.06 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Титан
Армянск

30 тур

24.06.06 Кристалл
Херсон
0:3 Единство
Плиски
24.06.06 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:1 Кривбасс-2
Кривой Рог
24.06.06 Олком
Мелитополь
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
24.06.06 Ялос
Ялта
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
24.06.06 Титан
Армянск
3:3 Энергия
Южноукраинск
24.06.06 Николаев
Николаев
5:0 Химик
Красноперекопск
24.06.06 Рось
Белая Церковь
2:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

8 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

3 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Олег Солович
Защитник
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Мария Волкова
Главный бухгалтер

3 декабря - 61 год



Николай Таран
Начальник команды

17 декабря - 62 года



Антон Голенков
Полузащитник

17 декабря - 31 год