Матчи сезона 2020-2021. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

26.09.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
26.09.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 Океан
Керчь
27.09.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.09.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

2-й тур

03.10.20 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
03.10.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
03.10.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.10.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

07.10.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
07.10.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 Океан
Керчь
07.10.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.10.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

4-й тур

11.10.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
11.10.20 Океан
Керчь
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
11.10.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
21.10.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

5-й тур

25.10.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:7 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.10.20 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
26.10.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.12.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

07.11.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
07.11.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.11.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 Океан
Керчь
07.11.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

7-й тур

11.11.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.11.20 Океан
Керчь
2:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
11.11.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
11.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

8-й тур

15.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:3 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
15.11.20 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.11.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
15.11.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

9-й тур

21.11.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
21.11.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:5 Океан
Керчь
21.11.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

10-й тур

25.11.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
6:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
25.11.20 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
25.11.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

11-й тур

05.12.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.12.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
05.12.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь
05.12.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:5 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

12-й тур

09.12.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.12.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
09.12.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Океан
Керчь
09.12.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
6:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

13-й тур

13.12.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
5:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
13.12.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
13.12.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
13.12.20 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

14-й тур

17.12.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
17.12.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.12.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:1 Океан
Керчь
17.12.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

15-й тур

06.03.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.03.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Океан
Керчь
07.03.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
07.03.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

16-й тур

13.03.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
13.03.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
13.03.21 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
13.03.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

17-й тур

21.03.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Океан
Керчь
21.03.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.03.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
21.03.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

18-й тур

27.03.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
27.03.21 Океан
Керчь
0:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
27.03.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
27.03.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

19-й тур

04.04.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
04.04.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 Океан
Керчь
04.04.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
04.04.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

20-й тур

18.04.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
18.04.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
18.04.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:3 Океан
Керчь
18.04.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

21-й тур

24.04.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
24.04.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
4:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
24.04.21 Океан
Керчь
4:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
24.04.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

22-й тур

01.05.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
01.05.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
5:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
01.05.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
01.05.21 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

23-й тур

12.05.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
12.05.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.05.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:4 Океан
Керчь
13.05.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

24-й тур

23.05.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
23.05.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
6:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
23.05.21 Океан
Керчь
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
23.05.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

25-й тур

29.05.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
29.05.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Океан
Керчь
29.05.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
29.05.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:8 Севастополь
Севастополь

26-й тур

02.06.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
02.06.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
02.06.21 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
02.06.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

27-й тур

06.06.21 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.06.21 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
06.06.21 Евпатория
Евпатория
7:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
06.06.21 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

28-й тур

13.06.21 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
13.06.21 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
13.06.21 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:1 Океан
Керчь
13.06.21 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

2 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ СЕНТЯБРЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.4
голосов - 5



Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4
голосов - 2



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Олег Солович
Защитник

27 сентября - 30 лет



Сергей Тюкин
Инспектор по ТБ

1 октября - 65 лет



Ирина Лукьянчикова
Медсестра

25 октября - 43 года