Матчи сезона 2020-2021. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

26.09.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
26.09.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 Океан
Керчь
27.09.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.09.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

2-й тур

03.10.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.10.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
03.10.20 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
03.10.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

07.10.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
07.10.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 Океан
Керчь
07.10.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.10.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

4-й тур

11.10.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
11.10.20 Океан
Керчь
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
11.10.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
21.10.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

5-й тур

25.10.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:7 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.10.20 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
26.10.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.12.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

07.11.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
07.11.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.11.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Океан
Керчь
07.11.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
15:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

7-й тур

11.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
11.11.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.11.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
11.11.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

8-й тур

15.11.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
15.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
15.11.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.11.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

9-й тур

21.11.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.11.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Океан
Керчь
21.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
21.11.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

10-й тур

25.11.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
25.11.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
25.11.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.11.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

11-й тур

05.12.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.12.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
05.12.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Океан
Керчь
05.12.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

12-й тур

09.12.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
09.12.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.12.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
09.12.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Океан
Керчь

13-й тур

13.12.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
13.12.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
13.12.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
13.12.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

14-й тур

17.12.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
17.12.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.12.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
17.12.20 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
00:00 Океан
Керчь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

3 мяча



Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Алексей Качалов
Водитель

9 ноября - 45 лет



Андрей Кива
Полузащитник

21 ноября - 31 год



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

21 ноября - 29 лет