Матчи сезона 2019-2020. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

17.08.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
17.08.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Океан
Керчь
18.08.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
18.08.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта

2-й тур

24.08.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта
24.08.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
25.08.19 Океан
Керчь
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.08.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

3-й тур

31.08.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
31.08.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь
31.08.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:5 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.08.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

4-й тур

04.09.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
04.09.19 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
04.09.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
04.09.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

5-й тур

14.09.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
14.09.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
2:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
14.09.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Океан
Керчь
14.09.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

21.09.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
21.09.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.09.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Океан
Керчь
21.09.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:3 Инкомспорт
Ялта

7-й тур

29.09.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
29.09.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
1:4 Евпатория
Евпатория
29.09.19 Океан
Керчь
2:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
29.09.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

8-й тур

05.10.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
05.10.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
05.10.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
05.10.19 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

9-й тур

13.10.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
2:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
13.10.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
13.10.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:1 Океан
Керчь
13.10.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

10-й тур

19.10.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
19.10.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
19.10.19 Океан
Керчь
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
19.10.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

11-й тур

23.10.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
23.10.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:3 Океан
Керчь
23.10.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
23.10.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

12-й тур

03.11.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
03.11.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
03.11.19 Океан
Керчь
1:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.11.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

13-й тур

09.11.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
09.11.19 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
09.11.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:4 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.11.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

14-й тур

17.11.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.11.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта
17.11.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
5:0 Океан
Керчь
17.11.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

15-й тур

29.02.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
29.02.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Океан
Керчь
01.03.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
01.03.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта

16-й тур

07.03.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
07.03.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
07.03.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
07.03.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта

17-й тур

14.03.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
14.03.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
15.03.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Океан
Керчь
15.03.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

18-й тур

21.03.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
21.03.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта
21.03.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
22.03.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

19-й тур

29.03.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
29.03.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
29.03.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
29.03.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Океан
Керчь

20-й тур

04.04.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта
04.04.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
04.04.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.04.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Океан
Керчь

21-й тур

17.04.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
17.04.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
17.04.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.04.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

22-й тур

25.04.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
26.04.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.04.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
26.04.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

23-й тур

02.05.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
02.05.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Океан
Керчь
02.05.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.05.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

24-й тур

06.05.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
06.05.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
06.05.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.05.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта

25-й тур

13.05.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
13.05.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.05.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 Океан
Керчь
13.05.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

26-й тур

24.05.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
24.05.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
24.05.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта
24.05.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

27-й тур

30.05.20 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Евпатория
Евпатория
30.05.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.05.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
00:00 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
30.05.20 Океан
Керчь
00:00 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

28-й тур

06.06.20 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
00:00 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.06.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
00:00 Инкомспорт
Ялта
06.06.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.06.20 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
00:00 Океан
Керчь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

5 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

4 мяча


ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.71
голосов - 7



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 3.22
голосов - 9


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Жабокрицкий
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

29 января - 39 лет



Юлия Резникова
Бухгалтер

1 февраля - 35 лет



Александр Сокоренко
Тренер вратарей

23 февраля - 44 года