Матчи сезона 2017-2018. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

19.08.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
19.08.17 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
20.08.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Кафа
Феодосия
20.08.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

2-й тур

26.08.17 Океан
Керчь
5:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
26.08.17 Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.08.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
27.08.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:3 Евпатория
Евпатория

3-й тур

02.09.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
02.09.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.09.17 Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
03.09.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Океан
Керчь

4-й тур

09.09.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь
09.09.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
10.09.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:6 Евпатория
Евпатория
10.09.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Кафа
Феодосия

5-й тур

16.09.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
16.09.17 Кафа
Феодосия
1:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
16.09.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.09.17 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

6-й тур

23.09.17 Океан
Керчь
3:1 Кафа
Феодосия
23.09.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:4 Евпатория
Евпатория
24.09.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
24.09.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

7-й тур

30.09.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.09.17 Кафа
Феодосия
0:6 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
30.09.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Океан
Керчь
30.09.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

8-й тур

14.10.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Кафа
Феодосия
14.10.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.10.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:4 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
15.10.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Океан
Керчь

9-й тур

22.10.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
22.10.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:6 Океан
Керчь
22.10.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
22.10.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
8:2 Кафа
Феодосия

10-й тур

28.10.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
28.10.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Кафа
Феодосия
29.10.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
29.10.17 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

11-й тур

04.11.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
04.11.17 Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.11.17 Океан
Керчь
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
05.11.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

12-й тур

18.11.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
6:1 Кафа
Феодосия
18.11.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:0 Океан
Керчь
18.11.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
18.11.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

13-й тур

26.11.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
26.11.17 Кафа
Феодосия
0:4 Океан
Керчь
26.11.17 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
26.11.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

14-й тур

07.10.17 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.10.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
07.10.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
7:0 Кафа
Феодосия
07.10.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:3 Евпатория
Евпатория

15-й тур

03.03.18 Океан
Керчь
1:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.03.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
04.03.18 Кафа
Феодосия
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
04.03.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

16-й тур

10.03.18 Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
10.03.18 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
10.03.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
10.03.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

17-й тур

14.03.18 Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
14.03.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14.03.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
16.03.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Океан
Керчь

18-й тур

24.03.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь
25.03.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
25.03.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.03.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Кафа
Феодосия

19-й тур

31.03.18 Океан
Керчь
1:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
31.03.18 Кафа
Феодосия
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
31.03.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.03.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

20-й тур

09.04.18 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Кафа
Феодосия
09.04.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
09.04.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:4 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.04.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

21-й тур

15.04.18 Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
15.04.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.04.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Океан
Керчь
15.04.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

22-й тур

21.04.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
22.04.18 Кафа
Феодосия
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
22.04.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Океан
Керчь
22.04.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

23-й тур

28.04.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
28.04.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
29.04.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Кафа
Феодосия
29.04.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:0 Океан
Керчь

24-й тур

04.05.18 Океан
Керчь
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.05.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
05.05.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
06.05.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 Кафа
Феодосия

25-й тур

12.05.18 Океан
Керчь
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
13.05.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
13.05.18 Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
13.05.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

26-й тур

19.05.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
19.05.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Кафа
Феодосия
20.05.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
6:0 Океан
Керчь
20.05.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

27-й тур

26.05.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
26.05.18 Кафа
Феодосия
2:0 Океан
Керчь
26.05.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
26.05.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

28-й тур

02.06.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Кафа
Феодосия
02.06.18 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.06.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:5 Евпатория
Евпатория
02.06.18 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Жабокрицкий

Александр Жабокрицкий
Нападающий

2 мяча



Никита Скворцов

Никита Скворцов
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Роман Климентовский

Роман Климентовский
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ АВГУСТА

Сергей Ференчак
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 3



Александр Жабокрицкий
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 3.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 58 лет



Михаил Дмитриев
Тренер по ОФП

28 августа - 38 лет



Андрей Добрянский
Главный тренер

5 сентября - 46 лет