Матчи сезона 2016-2017. Открытый зимний Кубок КФС

1-й тур

08.02.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:4 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
08.02.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
09.02.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
10.02.17 Крылья Советов-2
Самара
2:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

2-й тур

11.02.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
11.02.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 FC Yaounde II Academy
Яунде
11.02.17 Анжи-2
Махачкала
1:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
13.02.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.02.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Сокол
Саратов
13.02.17 Сокол
Саратов
0:3 (т.п.) Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.02.17 Крылья Советов-2
Самара
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

3-й тур

14.02.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
14.02.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 FC Yaounde II Academy
Яунде
14.02.17 Анжи-2
Махачкала
1:5 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
16.02.17 Крылья Советов-2
Самара
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
16.02.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Сокол
Саратов
16.02.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

4-й тур

17.02.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:1 FC Yaounde II Academy
Яунде
17.02.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.02.17 Анжи-2
Махачкала
1:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
19.02.17 Крылья Советов-2
Самара
2:5 Евпатория
Евпатория
19.02.17 Сокол
Саратов
3:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
19.02.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
7:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

5-й тур

20.02.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:1 FC Yaounde II Academy
Яунде
20.02.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Анжи-2
Махачкала
20.02.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
22.02.17 Крылья Советов-2
Самара
0:3 Сокол
Саратов
22.02.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
22.02.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

Турнирная таблица

1. Форте Форте 26
2. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 26
3. Астрахань Астрахань 26
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 25
5. Легион Легион 23
6. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 23
7. Севастополь Севастополь 22
8. Строитель Строитель 19
9. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
10. Ангушт Ангушт 18
11. Нарт Нарт 16
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
13. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 11
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 9
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет