Матчи сезона 2016-2017. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

20.08.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:2 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
20.08.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:0 Океан
Керчь
20.08.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
21.08.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

2-й тур

27.08.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
27.08.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
28.08.16 Океан
Керчь
4:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
28.08.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

03.09.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
03.09.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:4 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
04.09.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
04.09.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Океан
Керчь

4-й тур

10.09.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
3:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
10.09.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
11.09.16 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.09.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

5-й тур

26.11.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
26.11.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Океан
Керчь
26.11.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
26.11.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

6-й тур

24.09.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.09.16 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.09.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
25.09.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

7-й тур

01.10.16 Океан
Керчь
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
01.10.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.10.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
2:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
01.10.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

8-й тур

09.10.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.10.16 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
09.10.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
1:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
09.10.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

9-й тур

15.10.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Океан
Керчь
15.10.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
16.10.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
16.10.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

10-й тур

22.10.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
22.10.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
23.10.16 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
23.10.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

11-й тур

29.10.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:2 Океан
Керчь
29.10.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
30.10.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
30.10.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта

12-й тур

05.11.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.11.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
05.11.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.11.16 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта

13-й тур

12.11.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
12.11.16 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
2:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
12.11.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:2 Океан
Керчь
12.11.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

14-й тур

20.11.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Океан
Керчь
20.11.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
20.11.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
20.11.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:3 Евпатория
Евпатория

15-й тур

04.03.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 Океан
Керчь
04.03.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.03.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
05.03.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:1 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта

16-й тур

19.03.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
19.03.17 Океан
Керчь
3:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
19.03.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
19.03.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Евпатория
Евпатория

17-й тур

22.03.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
25.03.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
25.03.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:2 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
26.03.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 Океан
Керчь

18-й тур

01.04.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
02.04.17 Океан
Керчь
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.04.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
02.04.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

19-й тур

08.04.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
5:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
08.04.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
08.04.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
09.04.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Океан
Керчь

20-й тур

15.04.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
15.04.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.04.17 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
17.04.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

21-й тур

22.04.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
22.04.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
23.04.17 Океан
Керчь
6:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.05.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

22-й тур

29.04.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
2:3 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
29.04.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.04.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
30.04.17 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

23-й тур

06.05.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.05.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:4 Океан
Керчь
06.05.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
31.05.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

24-й тур

13.05.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
13.05.17 Океан
Керчь
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.05.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14.05.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

25-й тур

20.05.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 Океан
Керчь
20.05.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
21.05.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:8 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
21.05.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта

26-й тур

27.05.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.05.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
28.05.17 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
28.05.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:8 Евпатория
Евпатория

27-й тур

03.06.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
03.06.17 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.06.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:3 Океан
Керчь
03.06.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

28-й тур

10.06.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Океан
Керчь
10.06.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:6 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
10.06.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
3:2 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
10.06.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:5 Евпатория
Евпатория

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

5 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

4 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.71
голосов - 7



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 3.22
голосов - 9


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Николай Таран
Начальник команды

17 декабря - 61 год



Антон Голенков
Полузащитник

17 декабря - 30 лет



Александр Сумский
Заместитель генерального директора

26 декабря - 58 лет