Сводная таблица турнира Открытое первенство ДЮФЛ
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | Р | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Севастополь | 41 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 197:24 | 173 | 104 | |
2. | ДЮСШ РК Симферополь | 42 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 124:29 | 95 | 99 | |
3. | УОР с.Краснолесье | 36 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 168:15 | 153 | 94 | |
4. | ДЮСШ Евпатория Евпатория | 36 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 100:42 | 58 | 81 | |
5. | Спарта-КТ п.Молодежное | 39 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 65:53 | 12 | 53 | |
6. | Спартак-КТ-99 п.Молодежное | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 87:23 | 64 | 46 | |
7. | Скиф Симферополь | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 67:78 | -11 | 36 | |
8. | Мегастрой Севастополь | 46 | 11 | 3 | 31 | 50:126 | -76 | 36 | |
9. | ДЮСШ РК 2000 Симферополь | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:29 | 21 | 32 | |
10. | Авангард Керчь | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 26 | |
11. | Судак Судак | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 36:56 | -20 | 22 | |
12. | Гвардеец с.Скворцово | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 30:63 | -33 | 16 | |
13. | Рубин Ялта Ялта | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 9 | |
14. | Сугдея Судак | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 9 | |
15. | Луч пгт.Красногвардейское | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | 8 | |
16. | Фиолент Симферополь | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13:90 | -77 | 8 | |
17. | Мегастрой-2 Севастополь | 27 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 8:160 | -152 | 5 | |
18. | Виктория Севастополь | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:26 | -17 | 4 | |
19. | СК Крым Алушта | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:37 | -34 | 4 | |
20. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | ||
21. | Динамо Феодосия | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | 3 | |
22. | Карат Джанкой | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:27 | -21 | 3 | |
23. | СК КПРФ пгт.Красногвардейское | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:38 | -33 | 3 | |
24. | ДЮСШ №6 Ялта | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:61 | -60 | 1 |
Сезон 2015/2016
Ближайшие матчи
- 23.03 в 15:00 Победа - Севастополь
- 06.04 Севастополь - Биолог-Новокубанск
- 13.04 Спартак-Нальчик - Севастополь
- 20.04 Севастополь - Легион
- 27.04 Нарт - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
25 марта - 28 лет
Александр Зуев
Нападающий
26 марта - 22 года
Дмитрий Зеленкевич
Полузащитник
2 апреля - 33 года