Матчи сезона 2015-2016. Открытый чемпионат Крыма

1-й тур

30.11.-1 Керчь
Керчь
-:- КФУ
Симферополь
29.08.15 Источное
с.Источное
12:1 Сурож
Судак
30.08.15 Алушта
Алушта
3:3 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
30.08.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
6:0 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
30.08.15 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.09.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
4:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье

2-й тур

05.09.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:1 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
05.09.15 Сурож
Судак
0:3 Керчь
Керчь
05.09.15 КФУ
Симферополь
6:1 Алушта
Алушта
06.09.15 Океан-2
Керчь
0:6 Источное
с.Источное
06.09.15 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
0:4 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
09.09.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:6 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

3-й тур

12.09.15 Источное
с.Источное
1:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
12.09.15 Керчь
Керчь
2:1 Океан-2
Керчь
12.09.15 Алушта
Алушта
2:0 Сурож
Судак
13.09.15 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
6:0 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
14.09.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
2:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье
16.09.15 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
6:2 КФУ
Симферополь

4-й тур

19.09.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:1 Источное
с.Источное
19.09.15 КФУ
Симферополь
1:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
19.09.15 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:1 Керчь
Керчь
20.09.15 Океан-2
Керчь
2:0 Алушта
Алушта
20.09.15 Сурож
Судак
0:4 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
23.09.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
2:1 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь

5-й тур

26.09.15 Керчь
Керчь
1:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
26.09.15 Алушта
Алушта
1:4 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
26.09.15 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
6:0 Сурож
Судак
26.09.15 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
2:1 КФУ
Симферополь
26.09.15 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
4:0 Океан-2
Керчь
30.09.15 Источное
с.Источное
2:0 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь

6-й тур

03.10.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
2:1 Керчь
Керчь
03.10.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
8:0 Алушта
Алушта
03.10.15 Сурож
Судак
0:3 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
04.10.15 Океан-2
Керчь
0:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
04.10.15 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
1:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
07.10.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:1 КФУ
Симферополь

7-й тур

10.10.15 КФУ
Симферополь
7:1 Сурож
Судак
10.10.15 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
5:0 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
10.10.15 Алушта
Алушта
0:3 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
11.10.15 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
5:0 Океан-2
Керчь
11.10.15 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
14.10.15 Источное
с.Источное
2:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье

8-й тур

17.10.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
18.10.15 Океан-2
Керчь
0:2 КФУ
Симферополь
19.10.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
0:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
20.10.15 Источное
с.Источное
1:0 Керчь
Керчь
20.10.15 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:3 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
21.10.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
3:1 Сурож
Судак

9-й тур

24.10.15 Алушта
Алушта
1:3 Источное
с.Источное
24.10.15 КФУ
Симферополь
2:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
24.10.15 Сурож
Судак
3:1 Океан-2
Керчь
25.10.15 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
0:4 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
26.10.15 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
8:0 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь

10-й тур

31.10.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
4:1 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
31.10.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:1 КФУ
Симферополь
31.10.15 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
4:2 Сурож
Судак
01.11.15 Источное
с.Источное
3:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
04.11.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:2 Океан-2
Керчь

11-й тур

07.11.15 Океан-2
Керчь
2:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
07.11.15 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
5:2 Источное
с.Источное
07.11.15 КФУ
Симферополь
2:2 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
07.11.15 Сурож
Судак
0:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
11.11.15 Алушта
Алушта
1:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье

12-й тур

14.11.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
8:0 Океан-2
Керчь
14.11.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
6:2 Сурож
Судак
14.11.15 Источное
с.Источное
5:3 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
15.11.15 Алушта
Алушта
0:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
18.11.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово

13-й тур

21.11.15 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
0:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.11.15 Океан-2
Керчь
0:1 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
21.11.15 КФУ
Симферополь
1:0 Источное
с.Источное
21.11.15 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14:0 Алушта
Алушта
25.11.15 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье
01.03.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 Океан-2
Керчь
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 Источное
с.Источное
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 Алушта
Алушта
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
01.03.16 КФУ
Симферополь
3:0 (т.п.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь

14-й тур

16.03.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
02.04.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
3:3 Алушта
Алушта
02.04.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
4:4 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
02.04.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) Источное
с.Источное
02.04.16 КФУ
Симферополь
0:3 (т.п.) Сугдея
Судак
06.04.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

15-й тур

09.04.16 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
0:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
09.04.16 Алушта
Алушта
0:3 (т.п.) КФУ
Симферополь
09.04.16 Источное
с.Источное
6:1 Океан-2
Керчь
09.04.16 Сугдея
Судак
3:0 (т.п.) Сурож
Судак
09.04.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:0 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
13.04.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье

16-й тур

16.04.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) Алушта
Алушта
16.04.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
0:5 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
16.04.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
2:2 Источное
с.Источное
17.04.16 Океан-2
Керчь
1:3 Сугдея
Судак
17.04.16 КФУ
Симферополь
3:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
20.04.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:5 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой

17-й тур

01.04.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 (т.п.) Сурож
Судак
23.04.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 КФУ
Симферополь
23.04.16 Алушта
Алушта
3:3 Океан-2
Керчь
23.04.16 Сугдея
Судак
2:2 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
23.04.16 Источное
с.Источное
0:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
27.04.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
3:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье

18-й тур

29.04.16 Океан-2
Керчь
3:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
30.04.16 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
1:1 Источное
с.Источное
30.04.16 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:0 Сугдея
Судак
30.04.16 КФУ
Симферополь
2:1 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
30.04.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
0:1 Алушта
Алушта
30.04.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

19-й тур

07.05.16 Сугдея
Судак
1:1 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
07.05.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Океан-2
Керчь
07.05.16 Алушта
Алушта
2:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
07.05.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 (т.п.) Кентавр
с.Кольцово
08.05.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
3:0 (т.п.) Сурож
Судак
11.05.16 КФУ
Симферополь
2:2 УОР
с.Краснолесье

20-й тур

14.05.16 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
1:0 Алушта
Алушта
14.05.16 Океан-2
Керчь
2:1 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
14.05.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) КФУ
Симферополь
14.05.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
1:6 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
15.05.16 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
18.05.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
3:6 Источное
с.Источное

21-й тур

21.05.16 Сугдея
Судак
1:1 Источное
с.Источное
21.05.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.05.16 КФУ
Симферополь
3:0 Океан-2
Керчь
21.05.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:0 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
22.05.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
2:4 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
25.05.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) УОР
с.Краснолесье

22-й тур

28.05.16 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
28.05.16 Источное
с.Источное
8:0 Алушта
Алушта
28.05.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:2 КФУ
Симферополь
29.05.16 Океан-2
Керчь
3:0 (т.п.) Сурож
Судак
01.06.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:3 Сугдея
Судак
08.06.16 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:1 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь

23-й тур

04.06.16 Алушта
Алушта
3:0 Сугдея
Судак
04.06.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) Кентавр
с.Кольцово
04.06.16 КФУ
Симферополь
1:8 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
05.06.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
0:3 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
05.06.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
4:1 Источное
с.Источное
08.06.16 Океан-2
Керчь
3:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье

24-й тур

11.06.16 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:0 (т.п.) Сурож
Судак
11.06.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:0 (т.п.) Океан-2
Керчь
11.06.16 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
0:2 КФУ
Симферополь
11.06.16 Источное
с.Источное
6:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
12.06.16 Сугдея
Судак
1:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
15.06.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
2:0 Алушта
Алушта

25-й тур

29.05.16 Океан-2
Керчь
0:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
08.06.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
8:1 Сугдея
Судак
18.06.16 Сурож
Судак
0:3 (т.п.) Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
18.06.16 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
3:2 Источное
с.Источное
18.06.16 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 Алушта
Алушта
22.06.16 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
0:3 УОР
с.Краснолесье

26-й тур

25.05.16 Алушта
Алушта
1:6 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.05.16 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
01.06.16 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
4:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
25.06.16 Спартак-МАИБ
Джанкой
3:0 (т.п.) Океан-2
Керчь
25.06.16 Сугдея
Судак
5:2 ТСК-Таврия-2
Симферополь
25.06.16 Источное
с.Источное
0:3 (т.п.) КФУ
Симферополь

Сезон 2015/2016

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Белый
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 62 года



Александр Рыболовлев
Полузащитник

27 августа - 26 лет



Михаил Дмитриев
Тренер по ОФП

28 августа - 42 года