Матчи сезона 2008-2009. Первая лига

1 тур

20.07.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
3:0 Гелиос
Харьков
20.07.08 Волынь
Луцк
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
20.07.08 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
20.07.08 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
20.07.08 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Княжа
Счастливое
20.07.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
20.07.08 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
04.09.08 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

2 тур

27.07.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
3:1 Динамо-2
Киев
27.07.08 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Сталь
Алчевск
27.07.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
27.07.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:3 Волынь
Луцк
27.07.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород
27.07.08 Княжа
Счастливое
1:2 Оболонь
Киев
27.07.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
29.07.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:0 Десна
Чернигов

3 тур

01.08.08 Оболонь
Киев
3:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
01.08.08 Волынь
Луцк
2:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
01.08.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
01.08.08 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Гелиос
Харьков
01.08.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
01.08.08 Сталь
Алчевск
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.08.08 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Княжа
Счастливое
03.08.08 Динамо-2
Киев
0:3 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

4 тур

10.08.08 Говерла
Ужгород
3:2 Оболонь
Киев
10.08.08 Княжа
Счастливое
2:2 Динамо-2
Киев
10.08.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
10.08.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:2 Сталь
Алчевск
10.08.08 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Волынь
Луцк
10.08.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Десна
Чернигов
10.08.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.08.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Александрия
Александрия

5 тур

15.08.08 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
16.08.08 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
16.08.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Княжа
Счастливое
16.08.08 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
17.08.08 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
17.08.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
17.08.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
17.08.08 Волынь
Луцк
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

6 тур

23.08.08 Княжа
Счастливое
1:3 Сталь
Алчевск
23.08.08 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
23.08.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:4 Игросервис
Симферополь
23.08.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Волынь
Луцк
23.08.08 Оболонь
Киев
3:2 Десна
Чернигов
24.08.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
24.08.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
26.08.08 Говерла
Ужгород
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев

7 тур

30.08.08 Волынь
Луцк
1:2 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
30.08.08 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
30.08.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
31.08.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
31.08.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Княжа
Счастливое
31.08.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Гелиос
Харьков
31.08.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:1 Говерла
Ужгород
31.08.08 Динамо-2
Киев
0:0 Оболонь
Киев

8 тур

06.09.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.09.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
06.09.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
07.09.08 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Сталь
Алчевск
07.09.08 Княжа
Счастливое
3:0 Волынь
Луцк
07.09.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
09.09.08 Оболонь
Киев
6:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
12.11.08 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев

9 тур

18.09.08 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
18.09.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
18.09.08 Сталь
Алчевск
0:2 Оболонь
Киев
18.09.08 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
18.09.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
3:0 Десна
Чернигов
18.09.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
18.09.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:3 Княжа
Счастливое
18.09.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород

10 тур

23.09.08 Динамо-2
Киев
3:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
23.09.08 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Волынь
Луцк
23.09.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
23.09.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
23.09.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:3 Гелиос
Харьков
23.09.08 Княжа
Счастливое
0:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
23.09.08 Оболонь
Киев
4:3 Александрия
Александрия
23.09.08 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск

11 тур

28.09.08 Сталь
Алчевск
0:2 Динамо-2
Киев
28.09.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Княжа
Счастливое
28.09.08 Гелиос
Харьков
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
28.09.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:4 Говерла
Ужгород
28.09.08 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Оболонь
Киев
28.09.08 Александрия
Александрия
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
28.09.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
29.09.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино

12 тур

04.10.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
04.10.08 Княжа
Счастливое
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
04.10.08 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
05.10.08 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
05.10.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
05.10.08 Говерла
Ужгород
4:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
05.10.08 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.10.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:6 Севастополь
Севастополь

13 тур

11.10.08 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
11.10.08 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
11.10.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:2 Говерла
Ужгород
11.10.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Княжа
Счастливое
12.10.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
12.10.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:3 Оболонь
Киев
12.10.08 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
27.11.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

14 тур

18.10.08 Десна
Чернигов
1:3 Днестр
Овидиополь
18.10.08 Говерла
Ужгород
2:1 Гелиос
Харьков
18.10.08 Княжа
Счастливое
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
18.10.08 Оболонь
Киев
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
19.10.08 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
19.10.08 Динамо-2
Киев
2:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
19.10.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:3 Волынь
Луцк
19.10.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

15 тур

24.10.08 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
24.10.08 Гелиос
Харьков
1:2 Оболонь
Киев
24.10.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
25.10.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:2 Десна
Чернигов
25.10.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Динамо-2
Киев
25.10.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Говерла
Ужгород
26.10.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Княжа
Счастливое
26.10.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:4 Игросервис
Симферополь

16 тур

02.11.08 Десна
Чернигов
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
02.11.08 Динамо-2
Киев
3:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
02.11.08 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
02.11.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
03.11.08 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.11.08 Александрия
Александрия
2:2 Волынь
Луцк
03.11.08 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
03.11.08 Оболонь
Киев
6:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

17 тур

07.11.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
08.11.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Оболонь
Киев
08.11.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
08.11.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:3 Говерла
Ужгород
08.11.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
08.11.08 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Динамо-2
Киев
08.11.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
09.11.08 Княжа
Счастливое
3:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

18 тур

15.11.08 Гелиос
Харьков
1:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
15.11.08 Княжа
Счастливое
1:3 Говерла
Ужгород
15.11.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Волынь
Луцк
16.11.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
16.11.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Десна
Чернигов
16.11.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
3:3 Оболонь
Киев
16.11.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:3 Сталь
Алчевск
16.11.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев

19 тур

21.11.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
21.11.08 Говерла
Ужгород
1:3 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
21.11.08 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Гелиос
Харьков
23.11.08 Волынь
Луцк
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
23.11.08 Динамо-2
Киев
2:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
23.11.08 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
23.11.08 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Княжа
Счастливое
23.11.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
4:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

20 тур

29.03.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Десна
Чернигов
29.03.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
29.03.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:3 Александрия
Александрия
29.03.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
29.03.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Оболонь
Киев
29.03.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Сталь
Алчевск
30.03.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:0 Волынь
Луцк
11.06.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:3 Динамо-2
Киев

21 тур

04.04.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
04.04.09 Динамо-2
Киев
+:- Княжа
Счастливое
04.04.09 Оболонь
Киев
0:0 Говерла
Ужгород
04.04.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
05.04.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:3 Энергетик
Бурштын
05.04.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
05.04.09 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
06.04.09 Волынь
Луцк
3:0 Гелиос
Харьков

22 тур

11.04.09 Говерла
Ужгород
3:1 Десна
Чернигов
11.04.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск
11.04.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
11.04.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Игросервис
Симферополь
11.04.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
12.04.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:2 Динамо-2
Киев
12.04.09 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
12.04.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Волынь
Луцк

23 тур

17.04.09 Волынь
Луцк
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
17.04.09 Десна
Чернигов
3:2 Оболонь
Киев
17.04.09 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Говерла
Ужгород
17.04.09 Сталь
Алчевск
+:- Княжа
Счастливое
17.04.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
17.04.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
3:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
17.04.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
17.04.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

24 тур

22.04.09 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
22.04.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:4 Волынь
Луцк
22.04.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
22.04.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Александрия
Александрия
22.04.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
22.04.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
22.04.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
30.04.09 Оболонь
Киев
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев

25 тур

25.04.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:2 Десна
Чернигов
26.04.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
26.04.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Говерла
Ужгород
26.04.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
26.04.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:2 Оболонь
Киев
26.04.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
26.04.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.04.09 Волынь
Луцк
+:- Княжа
Счастливое

26 тур

02.05.09 Говерла
Ужгород
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
02.05.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
02.05.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.05.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
03.05.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
3:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
03.05.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:5 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.05.09 Оболонь
Киев
6:2 Сталь
Алчевск
04.05.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Волынь
Луцк

27 тур

08.05.09 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Говерла
Ужгород
09.05.09 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
09.05.09 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Десна
Чернигов
09.05.09 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Оболонь
Киев
09.05.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
09.05.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
+:- Княжа
Счастливое
11.05.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
11.05.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

28 тур

14.05.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
14.05.09 Говерла
Ужгород
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14.05.09 Оболонь
Киев
4:3 Волынь
Луцк
14.05.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Энергетик
Бурштын
14.05.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
14.05.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Александрия
Александрия
14.05.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.05.09 Динамо-2
Киев
0:0 Сталь
Алчевск

29 тур

19.05.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:3 Говерла
Ужгород
19.05.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Динамо-2
Киев
19.05.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
19.05.09 Волынь
Луцк
0:4 Десна
Чернигов
19.05.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Оболонь
Киев
19.05.09 Гелиос
Харьков
+:- Княжа
Счастливое
19.05.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
22.05.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

30 тур

24.05.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Севастополь
Севастополь
24.05.09 Динамо-2
Киев
3:2 Волынь
Луцк
24.05.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
24.05.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
24.05.09 Оболонь
Киев
3:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
24.05.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:2 Гелиос
Харьков
24.05.09 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
27.05.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино

31 тур

29.05.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Десна
Чернигов
29.05.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Динамо-2
Киев
29.05.09 Волынь
Луцк
3:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
29.05.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:0 Сталь
Алчевск
29.05.09 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
29.05.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
+:- Княжа
Счастливое
29.05.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Оболонь
Киев
29.05.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

32 тур

03.06.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.06.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
03.06.09 Княжа
Счастливое
-:+ Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
03.06.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Волынь
Луцк
03.06.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
03.06.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
03.06.09 Оболонь
Киев
3:0 Гелиос
Харьков
03.06.09 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

33 тур

08.06.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Говерла
Ужгород
08.06.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
08.06.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
08.06.09 Гелиос
Харьков
3:1 Десна
Чернигов
08.06.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:0 Динамо-2
Киев
08.06.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
3:0 Игросервис
Симферополь
08.06.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Сталь
Алчевск
08.06.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:4 Оболонь
Киев

34 тур

14.06.09 Оболонь
Киев
0:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
14.06.09 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
14.06.09 Игросервис
Симферополь
1:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
14.06.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
14.06.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14.06.09 Говерла
Ужгород
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
14.06.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
+:- Княжа
Счастливое
14.06.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 23
2. Легион Легион 23
3. Форте Форте 23
4. Астрахань Астрахань 23
5. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 22
6. Севастополь Севастополь 22
7. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 20
8. Ангушт Ангушт 18
9. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
10. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
11. Строитель Строитель 16
12. Нарт Нарт 16
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 15
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 10
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 8
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет