Матчи сезона 2015-2016. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

22.08.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
23.08.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
23.08.15 Кафа
Феодосия
0:0 Океан
Керчь
23.08.15 Беркут
Армянск
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

2-й тур

29.08.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
29.08.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Кафа
Феодосия
30.08.15 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
30.08.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:0 Беркут
Армянск

3-й тур

05.09.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.09.15 Беркут
Армянск
1:2 Океан
Керчь
06.09.15 Кафа
Феодосия
0:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.09.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

4-й тур

12.09.15 Кафа
Феодосия
0:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
12.09.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
13.09.15 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
13.09.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Беркут
Армянск

5-й тур

19.09.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
3:2 Океан
Керчь
19.09.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
20.09.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
20.09.15 Беркут
Армянск
1:2 Кафа
Феодосия

6-й тур

26.09.15 Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
26.09.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:0 Беркут
Армянск
27.09.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
27.09.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь

7-й тур

03.10.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
4:1 Кафа
Феодосия
03.10.15 Океан
Керчь
3:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
04.10.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
04.10.15 Беркут
Армянск
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

8-й тур

10.10.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Беркут
Армянск
10.10.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
11.10.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
11.10.15 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Кафа
Феодосия

9-й тур

17.10.15 Беркут
Армянск
2:3 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
17.10.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Океан
Керчь
18.10.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
18.10.15 Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

10-й тур

24.10.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
24.10.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
24.10.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Кафа
Феодосия
25.10.15 Океан
Керчь
3:0 Беркут
Армянск

11-й тур

31.10.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 Океан
Керчь
31.10.15 Беркут
Армянск
0:6 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.11.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:2 Кафа
Феодосия
18.11.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
3:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

12-й тур

07.11.15 Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Беркут
Армянск
07.11.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
08.11.15 Океан
Керчь
1:4 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
08.11.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

13-й тур

14.11.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Океан
Керчь
14.11.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
15.11.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
5:0 Кафа
Феодосия
15.11.15 Беркут
Армянск
1:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

14-й тур

21.11.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Беркут
Армянск
21.11.15 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
22.11.15 Кафа
Феодосия
0:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
22.11.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь

15-й тур

05.03.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.03.16 Кафа
Феодосия
3:1 Океан
Керчь
06.03.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:4 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
06.03.16 Беркут
Армянск
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

16-й тур

12.03.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
12.03.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Кафа
Феодосия
13.03.16 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
13.03.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:2 Беркут
Армянск

17-й тур

19.03.16 Беркут
Армянск
1:2 Океан
Керчь
19.03.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
20.03.16 Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
20.03.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

18-й тур

26.03.16 Кафа
Феодосия
2:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
26.03.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
4:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
27.03.16 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
27.03.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 (т.п.) Беркут
Армянск

19-й тур

02.04.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Океан
Керчь
02.04.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.04.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.04.16 Беркут
Армянск
1:1 Кафа
Феодосия

20-й тур

09.04.16 Кафа
Феодосия
4:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.04.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Беркут
Армянск
10.04.16 Океан
Керчь
0:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
10.04.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

21-й тур

16.04.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:0 Кафа
Феодосия
16.04.16 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
16.04.16 Беркут
Армянск
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.04.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

22-й тур

23.04.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:1 Беркут
Армянск
23.04.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
24.04.16 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Кафа
Феодосия
24.04.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

23-й тур

30.04.16 Беркут
Армянск
0:3 (т.п.) КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
30.04.16 Кафа
Феодосия
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.04.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Океан
Керчь
30.04.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

24-й тур

07.05.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
07.05.16 Океан
Керчь
3:0 Беркут
Армянск
07.05.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Кафа
Феодосия
08.05.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

25-й тур

14.05.16 Беркут
Армянск
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.05.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:2 Океан
Керчь
15.05.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
15.05.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:2 Кафа
Феодосия

26-й тур

21.05.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
21.05.16 Кафа
Феодосия
3:0 Беркут
Армянск
22.05.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
22.05.16 Океан
Керчь
3:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

27-й тур

28.05.16 Беркут
Армянск
0:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
28.05.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Кафа
Феодосия
28.05.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
28.05.16 Океан
Керчь
0:4 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

28-й тур

04.06.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 (т.п.) Беркут
Армянск
04.06.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
04.06.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Океан
Керчь
04.06.16 Кафа
Феодосия
1:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

Сезон 2015/2016

Турнирная таблица

1. Севастополь Севастополь 52
2. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 50
3. Крымтеплица Крымтеплица 49
4. Океан Океан 37
5. Евпатория Евпатория 36
6. Кызылташ Кызылташ 34
7. Инкомспорт Инкомспорт 31
8. Гвардеец Гвардеец 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

17 мячей



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

7 мячей



Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

6 мячей


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4



Андрей Кива
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.5
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 3.4
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Константин Куклин
Тренер (группа начальной подготовки)

19 июля - 30 лет



Валерий Деребенец
Защитник

17 августа - 22 года



Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 59 лет