Сводная таблица турнира ДЮФЛ Крыма
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | Р | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Севастополь | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 51:5 | 46 | 34 | |
2. | УОР с.Краснолесье | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 16 | |
3. | Спарта-КТ п.Молодежное | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
4. | ТСК Симферополь | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
5. | Судак Судак | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Луч пгт.Красногвардейское | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 9 | |
7. | Гвардеец с.Скворцово | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 | |
8. | Арена-Крым Евпатория | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Спартак-КТ-99 п.Молодежное | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | МБУДО ДЮСШ №1 «Голеадор» Феодосия | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 4 | |
11. | Мегастрой Севастополь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Авангард Керчь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 3 | |
13. | Океан Керчь | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
14. | ТСК-2 Симферополь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
15. | СДЮСШОР №5 «Судостроитель» Севастополь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
16. | Мегастрой-2 Севастополь | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:34 | -30 | 3 | |
17. | Карат Джанкой | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
18. | ДЮСШ Саки | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
19. | Скиф Симферополь | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | 1 | |
20. | Багеровец пгт. Багерово | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
21. | КДЮСШ «Александрия» Симферополь | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 | |
22. | Фиолент Симферополь | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 | |
23. | Спартак ДЮСШ пгт. Черноморское | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |
Турнирная таблица
1. | Рубин Ялта | 12 | |
2. | Астрахань | 10 | |
3. | Легион | 9 | |
4. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 7 | |
5. | Ростов-2 | 6 | |
6. | Строитель | 6 | |
7. | Спартак-Нальчик | 6 | |
8. | Севастополь | 5 | |
9. | Кубань Холдинг | 5 | |
10. | Динамо Ставрополь | 5 | |
11. | Победа | 4 | |
12. | Форте | 3 | |
13. | Дружба | 3 | |
14. | Нарт | 3 | |
15. | Ангушт | 2 | |
16. | Динамо-2 | 1 | |
17. | Алания-2 | 1 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 27.04 в 18:00 Нарт - Севастополь
- 04.05 в 17:00 Севастополь - Дружба
- 11.05 Ангушт - Севастополь
- 18.05 Севастополь - Алания-2
- 25.05 Рубин Ялта - Севастополь
ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ
Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6
Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 6
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.33
голосов - 6
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
30 апреля - 24 года
Юрий Колесников
Врач по спортивной медицине
3 мая - 70 лет
Редван Османов
Нападающий
5 мая - 31 год