Всекрымский турнир (2015)

Группа А

# Команда И В Н П М Р   О
1. Севастополь 9 9 0 0 52:6 46 27
2. Океан Керчь 9 6 1 2 21:9 12 19
3. МФК "Ялта" Ялта 9 6 1 2 27:19 8 19
4. Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия 9 5 0 4 15:14 1 15
5. ЮИС-Сервис Симферополь 9 4 2 3 21:23 -2 14
6. КФУ-Бахчисарай Бахчисарай 9 3 5 1 20:14 6 14
7. Динамо Саки 9 2 1 6 22:34 -12 7
8. СКЧФ Севастополь-2 Севастополь 9 2 1 6 16:30 -14 7
9. Спарта-КТ п.Молодежное 9 1 3 5 12:21 -9 6
10. Алушта Алушта 9 0 0 9 5:41 -36 0

Группа Б

# Команда И В Н П М Р   О
1. Гвардеец с.Скворцово 9 7 1 1 32:8 24 22
2. ТСК-Таврия Симферополь 9 6 2 1 37:4 33 20
3. Скиф Симферополь 9 6 2 1 28:7 21 20
4. Рубин Ялта Ялта 9 5 3 1 16:5 11 18
5. Беркут Евпатория 9 5 2 2 27:27 0 17
6. Источное с.Источное 9 3 2 4 26:19 7 11
7. УОР с.Краснолесье 9 3 1 5 11:25 -14 10
8. Академия им. Заяева Симферополь 9 2 1 6 10:24 -14 7
9. Детонатор Севастополь 9 1 0 8 9:42 -33 3
10. Евпатория Евпатория 9 0 0 9 8:43 -35 0

График движения команды

Тур123456789
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
3. Севастополь Севастополь 15
4. Легион Легион 14
5. Форте Форте 13
6. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
7. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 12
8. Строитель Строитель 12
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Победа Победа 9
15. Ангушт Ангушт 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.2
голосов - 5



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет