Матчи сезона 2015. Всекрымский турнир

Финал

28.06.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

1-й тур

18.04.15 Динамо
Саки
2:4 Ялта
Ялта
18.04.15 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
5:0 Алушта
Алушта
18.04.15 Океан
Керчь
2:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
18.04.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:2 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
18.04.15 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
3:1 Детонатор
Севастополь
18.04.15 Беркут
Евпатория
6:4 Евпатория
Евпатория
18.04.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
4:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье
18.04.15 Источное
с.Источное
0:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
18.04.15 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:8 Севастополь
Севастополь
19.04.15 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
0:5 Скиф
Симферополь

2-й тур

23.04.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:1 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
25.04.15 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Источное
с.Источное
25.04.15 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
25.04.15 Детонатор
Севастополь
1:3 Скиф
Симферополь
25.04.15 Алушта
Алушта
2:6 Океан
Керчь
25.04.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:7 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
25.04.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
11:0 Беркут
Евпатория
25.04.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
26.04.15 Динамо
Саки
3:0 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
17.06.15 Ялта
Ялта
5:2 (пер.) ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь

3-й тур

30.04.15 Скиф
Симферополь
3:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье
01.05.15 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
02.05.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
1:1 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
02.05.15 Беркут
Евпатория
0:1 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
02.05.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
02.05.15 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Динамо
Саки
02.05.15 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
02.05.15 Источное
с.Источное
9:2 Детонатор
Севастополь
02.05.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
4:0 Алушта
Алушта
03.05.15 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:3 Ялта
Ялта

4-й тур

07.05.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
4:1 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
08.05.15 Алушта
Алушта
2:3 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
09.05.15 Источное
с.Источное
4:6 Беркут
Евпатория
09.05.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:8 Скиф
Симферополь
09.05.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
10.05.15 Ялта
Ялта
5:3 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
10.05.15 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
09.06.15 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
17.06.15 Динамо
Саки
2:3 Океан
Керчь
17.06.15 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:3 УОР
с.Краснолесье

5-й тур

15.05.15 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
1:2 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
15.05.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
16.05.15 Беркут
Евпатория
4:1 Детонатор
Севастополь
16.05.15 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:4 Ялта
Ялта
16.05.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
7:3 Динамо
Саки
16.05.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
0:7 Севастополь
Севастополь
16.05.15 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
5:0 Алушта
Алушта
16.05.15 Скиф
Симферополь
0:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
16.05.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
4:1 Источное
с.Источное
17.05.15 Океан
Керчь
4:0 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь

6-й тур

20.05.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
8:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье
23.05.15 Динамо
Саки
0:1 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
23.05.15 Детонатор
Севастополь
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
23.05.15 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Скиф
Симферополь
23.05.15 Беркут
Евпатория
2:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
23.05.15 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:0 Океан
Керчь
23.05.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
23.05.15 Источное
с.Источное
4:1 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
24.05.15 Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Алушта
Алушта
24.05.15 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:3 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

7-й тур

29.05.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
6:1 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
30.05.15 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
2:2 Динамо
Саки
30.05.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
9:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
30.05.15 Скиф
Симферополь
3:0 Источное
с.Источное
30.05.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:3 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
30.05.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
30.05.15 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Ялта
Ялта
30.05.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 Алушта
Алушта
31.05.15 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
1:2 Беркут
Евпатория
09.06.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

8-й тур

04.06.15 Источное
с.Источное
1:2 УОР
с.Краснолесье
06.06.15 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
6:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
06.06.15 Океан
Керчь
0:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
06.06.15 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:3 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
06.06.15 Динамо
Саки
6:1 Алушта
Алушта
06.06.15 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:8 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.06.15 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
4:1 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
07.06.15 Беркут
Евпатория
2:2 Скиф
Симферополь
07.06.15 Ялта
Ялта
2:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
22.06.15 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:0 (т.п.) Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь

9-й тур

13.06.15 Скиф
Симферополь
4:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
13.06.15 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:5 Беркут
Евпатория
13.06.15 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
13.06.15 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
3:5 Океан
Керчь
13.06.15 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
3:3 Ялта
Ялта
13.06.15 Алушта
Алушта
0:5 СКЧФ Севастополь-2
Севастополь
13.06.15 Академия им. Заяева
Симферополь
3:2 Детонатор
Севастополь
13.06.15 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Рубин-Ялта
Ялта
14.06.15 Севастополь
Севастополь
14:3 Динамо
Саки
17.06.15 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:7 Источное
с.Источное

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

4 мяча



Игорь Рогованов

Игорь Рогованов
Полузащитник

4 мяча


ИГРОКИ НОЯБРЯ

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 5
голосов - 3



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 5



Олег Солович
Защитник
средний бал - 3
голосов - 6


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Андрей Кива
Полузащитник

21 ноября - 30 лет



Николай Таран
Начальник команды

17 декабря - 61 год



Антон Голенков
Полузащитник

17 декабря - 30 лет