Матчи сезона 2014-2015. Чемпионат Крыма

1-й тур

08.04.14 Таврия
Симферополь
0:4 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
12.04.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:2 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
12.04.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
3:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
12.04.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
2:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
12.04.14 Источное
с.Источное
3:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

2-й тур

19.04.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
4:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
19.04.14 Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Детонатор
Севастополь
19.04.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
2:4 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
19.04.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:1 Источное
с.Источное
19.04.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:1 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь

3-й тур

26.04.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
6:0 Таврия
Симферополь
26.04.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
1:4 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
26.04.14 Источное
с.Источное
2:3 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
26.04.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
2:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
26.04.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

4-й тур

03.05.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
0:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
03.05.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
03.05.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
1:5 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
03.05.14 Таврия
Симферополь
0:6 Источное
с.Источное
03.05.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:13 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
06.05.14 Саки
Саки
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь

5-й тур

10.05.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
1:4 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
10.05.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
12:0 Таврия
Симферополь
10.05.14 Источное
с.Источное
00:00 Детонатор
Севастополь
10.05.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
3:0 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
10.05.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:1 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
14.05.14 Саки
Саки
0:6 Жемчужина-2
Ялта

6-й тур

17.05.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
4:4 Источное
с.Источное
17.05.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
1:7 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
17.05.14 Таврия
Симферополь
0:3 (тех.п.) Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
17.05.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
0:4 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
17.05.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
4:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
21.05.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
3:1 Саки
Саки

7-й тур

24.05.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
2:2 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
24.05.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
4:1 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
24.05.14 Источное
с.Источное
5:2 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
24.05.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
6:0 Таврия
Симферополь
24.05.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
8:1 Детонатор
Севастополь
28.05.14 Саки
Саки
0:3 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное

8-й тур

20.05.14 Таврия
Симферополь
0:3 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
31.05.14 Источное
с.Источное
1:2 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
31.05.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
1:7 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
31.05.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:0 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
31.05.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
3:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
04.06.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
5:2 Саки
Саки

9-й тур

07.06.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
4:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
07.06.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
3:0 (тех.п.) Жемчужина-2
Ялта
07.06.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
3:0 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
07.06.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
3:2 Источное
с.Источное
07.06.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
3:0 (тех.п.) Таврия
Симферополь
11.06.14 Саки
Саки
6:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
14.06.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
3:0 Саки
Саки
18.06.14 Саки
Саки
2:8 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
21.06.14 Источное
с.Источное
3:0 (тех.п.) Саки
Саки
25.06.14 Саки
Саки
1:2 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь

10-й тур

29.08.14 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
4:0 Скиф
Симферополь
30.08.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
6:2 Океан
Керчь
30.08.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
3:0 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
30.08.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:3 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
30.08.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
5:2 Детонатор
Севастополь
30.08.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Источное
с.Источное
03.09.14 Саки
Саки
2:2 Океан
Керчь
03.09.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:2 Скиф
Симферополь
03.09.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:3 УОР
с.Краснолесье
03.09.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
0:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

11-й тур

06.09.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
4:1 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
06.09.14 Источное
с.Источное
1:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
06.09.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:3 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
06.09.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
0:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
10.09.14 УОР
с.Краснолесье
0:11 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
10.09.14 Скиф
Симферополь
0:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
10.09.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
0:3 Саки
Саки
10.09.14 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

12-й тур

13.09.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
3:3 Источное
с.Источное
13.09.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
00:00 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
13.09.14 Океан
Керчь
3:0 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
13.09.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
13.09.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:3 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
17.09.14 Источное
с.Источное
7:1 Саки
Саки
17.09.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
2:2 Скиф
Симферополь
17.09.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье
17.09.14 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
2:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное

13-й тур

20.09.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
4:0 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
20.09.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
3:0 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
20.09.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
4:3 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
20.09.14 Источное
с.Источное
1:2 Океан
Керчь
20.09.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
4:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
24.09.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
2:3 Саки
Саки
24.09.14 Скиф
Симферополь
3:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
24.09.14 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:2 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
02.10.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:6 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

14-й тур

27.09.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
27.09.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
3:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
27.09.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
2:2 Океан
Керчь
27.09.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:8 Источное
с.Источное
27.09.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
5:2 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
01.10.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
01.10.14 УОР
с.Краснолесье
2:4 Источное
с.Источное
01.10.14 Скиф
Симферополь
5:3 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
01.10.14 Саки
Саки
0:4 Кентавр
с.Кольцово

15-й тур

04.10.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:1 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
04.10.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
10:1 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
04.10.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:3 Океан
Керчь
04.10.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
5:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
04.10.14 Источное
с.Источное
3:0 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
04.10.14 Саки
Саки
5:2 Скиф
Симферополь
06.10.14 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:1 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
08.10.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
0:2 УОР
с.Краснолесье
08.10.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Саки
Саки

16-й тур

30.08.14 Саки
Саки
2:2 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
11.10.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
1:3 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
11.10.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
2:2 Источное
с.Источное
11.10.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
0:3 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
11.10.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
3:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
11.10.14 Океан
Керчь
0:3 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
15.10.14 УОР
с.Краснолесье
4:1 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
15.10.14 Источное
с.Источное
2:0 Скиф
Симферополь
15.10.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
4:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

17-й тур

30.09.14 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
18.10.14 Саки
Саки
5:1 УОР
с.Краснолесье
18.10.14 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
3:6 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
18.10.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
1:1 Источное
с.Источное
18.10.14 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
0:3 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
18.10.14 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
15:0 Детонатор
Севастополь
18.10.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:0 Океан
Керчь
22.10.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
8:2 Скиф
Симферополь
22.10.14 УОР
с.Краснолесье
1:1 Океан
Керчь
22.10.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
2:5 Саки
Саки

18-й тур

25.10.14 Детонатор
Севастополь
2:5 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
25.10.14 Океан
Керчь
2:0 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
25.10.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
2:2 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
25.10.14 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
0:3 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
25.10.14 Источное
с.Источное
3:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
29.10.14 Скиф
Симферополь
1:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
29.10.14 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
7:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье
01.11.14 Спартак-КТ
п.Молодежное
2:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье
01.11.14 Океан
Керчь
2:0 Скиф
Симферополь
01.11.14 Саки
Саки
1:2 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

19-й тур

31.10.14 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
3:0 Источное
с.Источное
05.11.14 Скиф
Симферополь
3:0 Сталкер
пгт.Заозерное
05.11.14 Саки
Саки
3:0 Регион
пгт.Красногвардейское
05.11.14 УОР
с.Краснолесье
3:0 Жемчужина-2
Ялта
05.11.14 Кентавр
с.Кольцово
3:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
08.11.14 ЮИС-Сервис
Симферополь
8:5 Саки
Саки
08.11.14 Скиф
Симферополь
1:0 УОР
с.Краснолесье
08.11.14 Океан
Керчь
3:0 Детонатор
Севастополь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

2 мяча


ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Ирина Лукьянчикова
Медсестра

25 октября - 43 года



Алексей Качалов
Водитель

9 ноября - 46 лет



Андрей Кива
Полузащитник

21 ноября - 32 года