Матчи сезона 2009-2010. Первая лига

1 тур

17.07.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.07.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
18.07.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:4 ФК Львов
Львов
18.07.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Звезда
Кировоград
19.07.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:5 Волынь
Луцк
19.07.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
19.07.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
19.07.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
15.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков

2 тур

25.07.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
25.07.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
25.07.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:2 Волынь
Луцк
25.07.09 ФК Львов
Львов
2:0 Десна
Чернигов
25.07.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
25.07.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Нива
Тернополь
26.07.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
21.10.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
29.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:2 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

3 тур

31.07.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
31.07.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:2 Сталь
Алчевск
31.07.09 Волынь
Луцк
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
01.08.09 Нива
Тернополь
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
01.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
01.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
5:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
01.08.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:1 Гелиос
Харьков
01.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
11.03.10 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

4 тур

09.08.09 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
09.08.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
09.08.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Волынь
Луцк
09.08.09 ФК Львов
Львов
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
09.08.09 Гелиос
Харьков
0:3 Динамо-2
Киев
09.08.09 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
09.08.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
10.08.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
10.08.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:3 Днестр
Овидиополь

5 тур

21.08.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
21.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:2 Сталь
Алчевск
21.08.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Нива
Тернополь
21.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
21.08.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
21.08.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 ФК Львов
Львов
21.08.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Гелиос
Харьков
22.08.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:7 Севастополь
Севастополь

6 тур

26.08.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
26.08.09 ФК Львов
Львов
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
26.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
26.08.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
26.08.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:4 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
26.08.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
26.08.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
26.08.09 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Александрия
Александрия
26.08.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 Динамо-2
Киев

7 тур

30.08.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
4:2 ФК Харьков
Харьков
30.08.09 Динамо-2
Киев
3:2 Нива
Тернополь
30.08.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
30.08.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:2 Десна
Чернигов
30.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
30.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
30.08.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
30.08.09 Волынь
Луцк
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.08.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

8 тур

06.09.09 Сталь
Алчевск
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
06.09.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
06.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Волынь
Луцк
06.09.09 Нива
Тернополь
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
06.09.09 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
06.09.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:2 ФК Харьков
Харьков
06.09.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
07.09.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
22.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Динамо-2
Киев

9 тур

11.09.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
11.09.09 Александрия
Александрия
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
11.09.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
11.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
11.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
12.09.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
4:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
14.10.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск
21.10.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

10 тур

18.09.09 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
18.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
18.09.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
18.09.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
18.09.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Волынь
Луцк
19.09.09 Нива
Тернополь
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
19.09.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев
19.09.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
19.09.09 ФК Львов
Львов
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

11 тур

22.09.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:5 Гелиос
Харьков
23.09.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:1 Десна
Чернигов
23.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
23.09.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
23.09.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
23.09.09 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
23.09.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
23.09.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Нива
Тернополь
23.09.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

12 тур

27.09.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
27.09.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:4 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
27.09.09 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
27.09.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Волынь
Луцк
27.09.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.09.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
28.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
28.09.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:0 Александрия
Александрия
28.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
3:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

13 тур

02.10.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:2 ФК Львов
Львов
02.10.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев
02.10.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
02.10.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:0 Нива
Тернополь
02.10.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
04.10.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
04.10.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Гелиос
Харьков
04.10.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
4:1 Энергетик
Бурштын

14 тур

09.10.09 Нива
Тернополь
1:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
09.10.09 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
09.10.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
09.10.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:0 Волынь
Луцк
09.10.09 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
09.10.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
09.10.09 ФК Львов
Львов
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
09.10.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
10.10.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:4 Сталь
Алчевск

15 тур

18.10.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Нива
Тернополь
18.10.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
5:2 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
18.10.09 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
18.10.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
18.10.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
18.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
18.10.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:4 Десна
Чернигов
18.10.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
19.10.09 Гелиос
Харьков
3:3 ФК Львов
Львов

16 тур

23.10.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
23.10.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Волынь
Луцк
24.10.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
24.10.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
25.10.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.10.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
25.10.09 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 ФК Львов
Львов
25.10.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:2 Гелиос
Харьков
26.10.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск

17 тур

01.11.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
02.11.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
14.03.10 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Нива
Тернополь
14.03.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
15.03.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
15.03.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:3 Александрия
Александрия
15.03.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:4 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
15.03.10 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
02.06.10 ФК Львов
Львов
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

18 тур

19.03.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
19.03.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
19.03.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
19.03.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
19.03.10 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
20.03.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
20.03.10 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
20.03.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
20.03.10 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

19 тур

24.03.10 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
24.03.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
24.03.10 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
24.03.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
24.03.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
24.03.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
24.03.10 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
24.03.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
29.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:0 Звезда
Кировоград

20 тур

28.03.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
28.03.10 ФК Львов
Львов
3:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
28.03.10 Звезда
Кировоград
3:1 Нива
Тернополь
28.03.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
29.03.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
29.03.10 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
29.03.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
29.03.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Десна
Чернигов
29.03.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:3 Волынь
Луцк

21 тур

03.04.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
03.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
4:0 Нива
Тернополь
03.04.10 Александрия
Александрия
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
03.04.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:3 ФК Львов
Львов
03.04.10 Динамо-2
Киев
2:2 Гелиос
Харьков
03.04.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
03.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
03.04.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

22 тур

07.04.10 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Десна
Чернигов
07.04.10 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Динамо-2
Киев
07.04.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Александрия
Александрия
07.04.10 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
07.04.10 Нива
Тернополь
2:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
07.04.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
07.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:3 Волынь
Луцк
08.04.10 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
08.04.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

23 тур

11.04.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Звезда
Кировоград
11.04.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Десна
Чернигов
11.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
13.04.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
4:0 Нива
Тернополь
13.04.10 Александрия
Александрия
3:2 Гелиос
Харьков
13.04.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
13.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
13.04.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
13.04.10 Динамо-2
Киев
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

24 тур

17.04.10 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
17.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
17.04.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:2 Волынь
Луцк
17.04.10 Сталь
Алчевск
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
17.04.10 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
17.04.10 ФК Львов
Львов
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
17.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
17.04.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
17.04.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

25 тур

15.03.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
21.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:0 Гелиос
Харьков
21.04.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:1 Нива
Тернополь
21.04.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
3:4 Сталь
Алчевск
21.04.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
21.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
21.04.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 ФК Львов
Львов
21.04.10 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

26 тур

25.04.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
25.04.10 ФК Львов
Львов
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
25.04.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
25.04.10 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
25.04.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
26.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
26.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:0 Гелиос
Харьков
26.04.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
15.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
3:4 Динамо-2
Киев

27 тур

02.05.10 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Десна
Чернигов
02.05.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов
02.05.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:0 Гелиос
Харьков
03.05.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.05.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:3 Звезда
Кировоград
03.05.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
03.05.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
4:1 Нива
Тернополь
03.05.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.06.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

28 тур

07.05.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
07.05.10 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
07.05.10 Нива
Тернополь
1:2 Волынь
Луцк
07.05.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:4 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
07.05.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
07.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
08.05.10 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
08.05.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Сталь
Алчевск
08.05.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

29 тур

11.05.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
12.05.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
12.05.10 Александрия
Александрия
5:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
12.05.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
12.05.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Десна
Чернигов
12.05.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:0 Гелиос
Харьков
13.05.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
13.05.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
13.05.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

30 тур

18.05.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
18.05.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
18.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
18.05.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
19.05.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
19.05.10 Звезда
Кировоград
3:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
19.05.10 Нива
Тернополь
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
19.05.10 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск
19.05.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь

31 тур

23.05.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Десна
Чернигов
23.05.10 Гелиос
Харьков
1:2 Звезда
Кировоград
23.05.10 Александрия
Александрия
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
23.05.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
24.05.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 ФК Львов
Львов
24.05.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:0 Нива
Тернополь
24.05.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
24.05.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
24.05.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
3:1 Динамо-2
Киев

32 тур

28.05.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Волынь
Луцк
28.05.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
4:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
29.05.10 Звезда
Кировоград
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
29.05.10 Десна
Чернигов
3:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
29.05.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
29.05.10 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
29.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
29.05.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
30.05.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:3 Сталь
Алчевск

33 тур

05.06.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:3 Энергетик
Бурштын
05.06.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
05.06.10 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
05.06.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
05.06.10 Волынь
Луцк
5:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
05.06.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Нива
Тернополь
05.06.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
05.06.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:0 Десна
Чернигов
05.06.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

34 тур

10.06.10 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
10.06.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
10.06.10 Александрия
Александрия
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
10.06.10 Нива
Тернополь
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
10.06.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
3:3 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
10.06.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
4:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
10.06.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
10.06.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:2 Сталь
Алчевск
10.06.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

1 мяч



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ СЕНТЯБРЯ

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.33
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Тюкин
Инспектор по ТБ

1 октября - 64 года



Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

12 октября - 23 года



Ирина Лукьянчикова
Медсестра

25 октября - 42 года