Матчи сезона 2009-2010. Первая лига

1 тур

17.07.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.07.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
18.07.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:4 ФК Львов
Львов
18.07.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Звезда
Кировоград
19.07.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:5 Волынь
Луцк
19.07.09 Десна
Чернигов
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
19.07.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
19.07.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
15.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков

2 тур

25.07.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
25.07.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
25.07.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:2 Волынь
Луцк
25.07.09 ФК Львов
Львов
2:0 Десна
Чернигов
25.07.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
25.07.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Нива
Тернополь
26.07.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
21.10.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
29.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:2 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

3 тур

31.07.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
31.07.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:2 Сталь
Алчевск
31.07.09 Волынь
Луцк
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
01.08.09 Нива
Тернополь
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
01.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
01.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
5:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
01.08.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:1 Гелиос
Харьков
01.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
11.03.10 Динамо-2
Киев
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

4 тур

09.08.09 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
09.08.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
09.08.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Волынь
Луцк
09.08.09 ФК Львов
Львов
0:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
09.08.09 Гелиос
Харьков
0:3 Динамо-2
Киев
09.08.09 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
09.08.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
10.08.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
10.08.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:3 Днестр
Овидиополь

5 тур

21.08.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
21.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:2 Сталь
Алчевск
21.08.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Нива
Тернополь
21.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
21.08.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
21.08.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:1 ФК Львов
Львов
21.08.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Гелиос
Харьков
22.08.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:7 Севастополь
Севастополь

6 тур

26.08.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
26.08.09 ФК Львов
Львов
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
26.08.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
26.08.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
26.08.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:4 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
26.08.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
26.08.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
26.08.09 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Александрия
Александрия
26.08.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 Динамо-2
Киев

7 тур

30.08.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
4:2 ФК Харьков
Харьков
30.08.09 Динамо-2
Киев
3:2 Нива
Тернополь
30.08.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
30.08.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:2 Десна
Чернигов
30.08.09 Александрия
Александрия
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
30.08.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
30.08.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
30.08.09 Волынь
Луцк
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.08.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

8 тур

06.09.09 Сталь
Алчевск
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
06.09.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
06.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Волынь
Луцк
06.09.09 Нива
Тернополь
1:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
06.09.09 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
06.09.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:2 ФК Харьков
Харьков
06.09.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
07.09.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Александрия
Александрия
22.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Динамо-2
Киев

9 тур

11.09.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
11.09.09 Александрия
Александрия
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
11.09.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
11.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
11.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
12.09.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
4:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
14.10.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск
21.10.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

10 тур

18.09.09 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Сталь
Алчевск
18.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
18.09.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
18.09.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
18.09.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Волынь
Луцк
19.09.09 Нива
Тернополь
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
19.09.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев
19.09.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
19.09.09 ФК Львов
Львов
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

11 тур

22.09.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:5 Гелиос
Харьков
23.09.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:1 Десна
Чернигов
23.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:0 Звезда
Кировоград
23.09.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
23.09.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
2:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
23.09.09 Александрия
Александрия
4:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
23.09.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
23.09.09 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Нива
Тернополь
23.09.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

12 тур

27.09.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
27.09.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:4 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
27.09.09 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
27.09.09 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Волынь
Луцк
27.09.09 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.09.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
28.09.09 Гелиос
Харьков
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
28.09.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:0 Александрия
Александрия
28.09.09 Динамо-2
Киев
3:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

13 тур

02.10.09 Сталь
Алчевск
0:2 ФК Львов
Львов
02.10.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Динамо-2
Киев
02.10.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
02.10.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:0 Нива
Тернополь
02.10.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
04.10.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
04.10.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Гелиос
Харьков
04.10.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
4:1 Энергетик
Бурштын

14 тур

09.10.09 Нива
Тернополь
1:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
09.10.09 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Гелиос
Харьков
09.10.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
09.10.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:0 Волынь
Луцк
09.10.09 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
09.10.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
09.10.09 ФК Львов
Львов
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
09.10.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
10.10.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:4 Сталь
Алчевск

15 тур

18.10.09 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Нива
Тернополь
18.10.09 Днестр
Овидиополь
5:2 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
18.10.09 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
18.10.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
3:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
18.10.09 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
18.10.09 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
18.10.09 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:4 Десна
Чернигов
18.10.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
19.10.09 Гелиос
Харьков
3:3 ФК Львов
Львов

16 тур

23.10.09 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
23.10.09 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Волынь
Луцк
24.10.09 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
24.10.09 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
25.10.09 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.10.09 Динамо-2
Киев
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
25.10.09 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 ФК Львов
Львов
25.10.09 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:2 Гелиос
Харьков
26.10.09 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск

17 тур

01.11.09 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
02.11.09 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Динамо-2
Киев
14.03.10 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Нива
Тернополь
14.03.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
15.03.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
15.03.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:3 Александрия
Александрия
15.03.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:4 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
15.03.10 Сталь
Алчевск
0:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
02.06.10 ФК Львов
Львов
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

18 тур

19.03.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
19.03.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
19.03.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
19.03.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:0 Десна
Чернигов
19.03.10 Звезда
Кировоград
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
20.03.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
20.03.10 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
20.03.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
20.03.10 Сталь
Алчевск
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

19 тур

24.03.10 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
24.03.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
24.03.10 Десна
Чернигов
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
24.03.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
24.03.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:0 Гелиос
Харьков
24.03.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
24.03.10 Динамо-2
Киев
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
24.03.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
29.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:0 Звезда
Кировоград

20 тур

28.03.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:1 Днестр
Овидиополь
28.03.10 ФК Львов
Львов
3:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
28.03.10 Звезда
Кировоград
3:1 Нива
Тернополь
28.03.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
29.03.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
29.03.10 Гелиос
Харьков
1:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
29.03.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
29.03.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Десна
Чернигов
29.03.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:3 Волынь
Луцк

21 тур

03.04.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
2:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
03.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
4:0 Нива
Тернополь
03.04.10 Александрия
Александрия
1:2 Сталь
Алчевск
03.04.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:3 ФК Львов
Львов
03.04.10 Динамо-2
Киев
2:2 Гелиос
Харьков
03.04.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
03.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
03.04.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

22 тур

07.04.10 Звезда
Кировоград
2:0 Десна
Чернигов
07.04.10 ФК Львов
Львов
3:0 Динамо-2
Киев
07.04.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Александрия
Александрия
07.04.10 Сталь
Алчевск
1:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
07.04.10 Нива
Тернополь
2:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
07.04.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
07.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:3 Волынь
Луцк
08.04.10 Гелиос
Харьков
2:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
08.04.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

23 тур

11.04.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Звезда
Кировоград
11.04.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Десна
Чернигов
11.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
13.04.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
4:0 Нива
Тернополь
13.04.10 Александрия
Александрия
3:2 Гелиос
Харьков
13.04.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
13.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Сталь
Алчевск
13.04.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:0 ФК Львов
Львов
13.04.10 Динамо-2
Киев
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

24 тур

17.04.10 Гелиос
Харьков
2:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
17.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
17.04.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:2 Волынь
Луцк
17.04.10 Сталь
Алчевск
0:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
17.04.10 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
17.04.10 ФК Львов
Львов
1:2 Александрия
Александрия
17.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
2:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
17.04.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
17.04.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск

25 тур

15.03.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:1 Десна
Чернигов
21.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
21.04.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:0 Гелиос
Харьков
21.04.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:1 Нива
Тернополь
21.04.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
3:4 Сталь
Алчевск
21.04.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
21.04.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:0 Звезда
Кировоград
21.04.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 ФК Львов
Львов
21.04.10 Александрия
Александрия
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

26 тур

25.04.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
25.04.10 ФК Львов
Львов
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
25.04.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
25.04.10 Звезда
Кировоград
1:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
25.04.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
26.04.10 Десна
Чернигов
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
26.04.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:0 Гелиос
Харьков
26.04.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Днестр
Овидиополь
15.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
3:4 Динамо-2
Киев

27 тур

02.05.10 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Десна
Чернигов
02.05.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов
02.05.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:0 Гелиос
Харьков
03.05.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
03.05.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:3 Звезда
Кировоград
03.05.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
03.05.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
4:1 Нива
Тернополь
03.05.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.06.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь

28 тур

07.05.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
07.05.10 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Динамо-2
Киев
07.05.10 Нива
Тернополь
1:2 Волынь
Луцк
07.05.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:4 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
07.05.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
07.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:1 Александрия
Александрия
08.05.10 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
08.05.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Сталь
Алчевск
08.05.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка

29 тур

11.05.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:1 Энергетик
Бурштын
12.05.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
12.05.10 Александрия
Александрия
5:1 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
12.05.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
12.05.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Десна
Чернигов
12.05.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:0 Гелиос
Харьков
13.05.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
3:0 Нива
Тернополь
13.05.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов
13.05.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

30 тур

18.05.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:2 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
18.05.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
18.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
18.05.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 ФК Харьков
Харьков
19.05.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:3 Александрия
Александрия
19.05.10 Звезда
Кировоград
3:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
19.05.10 Нива
Тернополь
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
19.05.10 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск
19.05.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
0:0 Днестр
Овидиополь

31 тур

23.05.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
1:2 Десна
Чернигов
23.05.10 Гелиос
Харьков
1:2 Звезда
Кировоград
23.05.10 Александрия
Александрия
4:0 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
23.05.10 Сталь
Алчевск
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
24.05.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 ФК Львов
Львов
24.05.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
1:0 Нива
Тернополь
24.05.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Энергетик
Бурштын
24.05.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
24.05.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
3:1 Динамо-2
Киев

32 тур

28.05.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:2 Волынь
Луцк
28.05.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
4:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
29.05.10 Звезда
Кировоград
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
29.05.10 Десна
Чернигов
3:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
29.05.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
29.05.10 ФК Львов
Львов
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
29.05.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
1:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
29.05.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
30.05.10 Нива
Тернополь
0:3 Сталь
Алчевск

33 тур

05.06.10 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:3 Энергетик
Бурштын
05.06.10 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
05.06.10 ФК Львов
Львов
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
05.06.10 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
1:0 Динамо-2
Киев
05.06.10 Волынь
Луцк
5:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
05.06.10 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Нива
Тернополь
05.06.10 Днестр
Овидиополь
0:1 Александрия
Александрия
05.06.10 Сталь
Алчевск
3:0 Десна
Чернигов
05.06.10 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

34 тур

10.06.10 Звезда
Кировоград
1:2 Днестр
Овидиополь
10.06.10 Десна
Чернигов
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
10.06.10 Александрия
Александрия
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
10.06.10 Нива
Тернополь
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
10.06.10 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
3:3 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
10.06.10 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
4:1 ФК Харьков
Харьков
10.06.10 Динамо-2
Киев
0:1 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
10.06.10 Энергетик
Бурштын
2:2 Сталь
Алчевск
10.06.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 ФК Львов
Львов

Турнирная таблица

1. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 68
2. Севастополь Севастополь 65
3. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 41
4. Евпатория Евпатория 38
5. Кызылташ Кызылташ 37
6. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 24
7. Гвардеец Гвардеец 23
8. Океан Океан 21
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

7 мячей



Владислав Цой

Владислав Цой
Нападающий

7 мячей


ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 6



Борис Мишарин
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 1



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 38 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 33 года



Матвей Гуйганов
Полузащитник

28 июля - 28 лет