Первенство России (2014-2015)
Зона "ЮГ". Группа "А"
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | Р | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Черноморец Новороссийск | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34:16 | 18 | 41 | ||
2. | Афипс пгт.Афипский | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 29:14 | 15 | 37 | ||
3. | Торпедо Армавир | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | 33 | ||
4. | Витязь Крымск | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 32 | ||
5. | ТСК Симферополь | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:16 | 7 | 30 | ||
6. | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | ||
7. | Дружба Майкоп | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 | ||
8. | Краснодар-2 Краснодар | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | 16 | ||
9. | Сочи Сочи | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 15 | ||
10. | Севастополь | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | 14 | ||
11. | Жемчужина Ялта | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | 12 |
Зона "ЮГ". Группа "B"
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | Р | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | МИТОС Новочеркасск | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 33 | ||
2. | Динамо ГТС Ставрополь | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 32 | ||
3. | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 29 | ||
4. | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 26 | ||
5. | Таганрог Таганрог | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 26 | ||
6. | Ротор Волгоград | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 23 | ||
7. | Анжи-2 Махачкала | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 20 | ||
8. | Ангушт Назрань | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 20 | ||
9. | Алания Владикавказ | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 17 | ||
10. | Терек-2 Грозный | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 16 | ||
11. | Астрахань Астрахань | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | 12 |
График движения команды
Ближайшие матчи
- 23.03 в 15:00 Победа - Севастополь
- 06.04 Севастополь - Биолог-Новокубанск
- 13.04 Спартак-Нальчик - Севастополь
- 20.04 Севастополь - Легион
- 27.04 Нарт - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
25 марта - 28 лет
Александр Зуев
Нападающий
26 марта - 22 года
Дмитрий Зеленкевич
Полузащитник
2 апреля - 33 года