Матчи сезона 2014-2015. Первенство России

1-й тур

09.11.14 Алания
Владикавказ
2:1 Ангушт
Назрань
09.11.14 Ротор
Волгоград
0:0 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
09.11.14 Сочи
Сочи
1:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
09.11.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
3:0 Витязь
Крымск
09.11.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
3:0 Таганрог
Таганрог
09.11.14 Терек-2
Грозный
0:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
09.11.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
09.11.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Жемчужина
Ялта
30.11.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
2:0 ТСК
Симферополь
03.04.15 Дружба
Майкоп
00:00 Торпедо
Армавир

2-й тур

12.08.14 Ангушт
Назрань
3:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
12.08.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
2:1 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
12.08.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
1:1 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
12.08.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:2 Ротор
Волгоград
12.08.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
2:1 Алания
Владикавказ
12.08.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
1:0 Терек-2
Грозный
12.08.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:2 Черноморец
Новороссийск
28.09.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
1:0 Сочи
Сочи
28.09.14 ТСК
Симферополь
3:1 Дружба
Майкоп
28.09.14 Торпедо
Армавир
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

20.08.14 Дружба
Майкоп
0:1 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
20.08.14 Сочи
Сочи
2:2 Торпедо
Армавир
20.08.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
4:0 Жемчужина
Ялта
20.08.14 Витязь
Крымск
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
20.08.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
3:0 Анжи-2
Махачкала
20.08.14 Терек-2
Грозный
1:0 Ангушт
Назрань
20.08.14 Ротор
Волгоград
1:2 Таганрог
Таганрог
20.08.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
1:0 Астрахань
Астрахань
20.08.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:2 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
20.08.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:2 ТСК
Симферополь

4-й тур

26.08.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
3:1 Дружба
Майкоп
26.08.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
1:1 Витязь
Крымск
26.08.14 ТСК
Симферополь
1:0 Сочи
Сочи
26.08.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
0:0 Терек-2
Грозный
26.08.14 Торпедо
Армавир
1:3 Черноморец
Новороссийск
26.08.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:2 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
26.08.14 Ангушт
Назрань
1:1 Ротор
Волгоград
26.08.14 Алания
Владикавказ
0:3 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
26.08.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.08.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
0:0 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь

5-й тур

01.09.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
1:1 Таганрог
Таганрог
01.09.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
3:0 Ангушт
Назрань
01.09.14 Терек-2
Грозный
1:2 Алания
Владикавказ
01.09.14 Ротор
Волгоград
2:1 Анжи-2
Махачкала
01.09.14 Витязь
Крымск
4:3 Торпедо
Армавир
01.09.14 Сочи
Сочи
0:3 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
01.09.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
3:0 Жемчужина
Ялта
03.09.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
4:0 Астрахань
Астрахань
03.09.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
0:0 ТСК
Симферополь
03.09.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:4 Краснодар-2
Краснодар

6-й тур

07.09.14 Торпедо
Армавир
2:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
07.09.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
1:0 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
07.09.14 Ангушт
Назрань
3:0 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
07.09.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:0 Терек-2
Грозный
07.09.14 Алания
Владикавказ
2:2 Ротор
Волгоград
07.09.14 ТСК
Симферополь
0:2 Витязь
Крымск
07.09.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
2:2 Черноморец
Новороссийск
07.09.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
0:1 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
07.09.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
3:1 Сочи
Сочи
07.09.14 Дружба
Майкоп
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

7-й тур

12.09.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:3 Таганрог
Таганрог
13.09.14 Ротор
Волгоград
1:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
13.09.14 Сочи
Сочи
2:1 Дружба
Майкоп
13.09.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:0 ТСК
Симферополь
13.09.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
0:3 Торпедо
Армавир
13.09.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
0:0 Ангушт
Назрань
13.09.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
2:2 Анжи-2
Махачкала
13.09.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
2:1 Алания
Владикавказ
13.09.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
3:1 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
13.09.14 Витязь
Крымск
1:0 Афипс
пгт.Афипский

8-й тур

19.09.14 Алания
Владикавказ
1:0 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
19.09.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
0:1 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
19.09.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
2:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
19.09.14 ТСК
Симферополь
4:0 Жемчужина
Ялта
19.09.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
2:2 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
19.09.14 Терек-2
Грозный
0:0 Ротор
Волгоград
19.09.14 Ангушт
Назрань
1:0 Астрахань
Астрахань
19.09.14 Дружба
Майкоп
1:1 Черноморец
Новороссийск
19.09.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
1:1 Витязь
Крымск
19.09.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Сочи
Сочи

9-й тур

24.09.14 Торпедо
Армавир
1:0 ТСК
Симферополь
25.09.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
1:0 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
25.09.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
2:0 Ангушт
Назрань
25.09.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
2:0 Терек-2
Грозный
25.09.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
2:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
25.09.14 Витязь
Крымск
2:1 Дружба
Майкоп
25.09.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
1:1 Алания
Владикавказ
25.09.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
2:0 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
25.09.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
3:0 Анжи-2
Махачкала
25.09.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

10-й тур

01.10.14 Дружба
Майкоп
3:2 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
01.10.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
0:1 Торпедо
Армавир
01.10.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
1:4 Жемчужина
Ялта
01.10.14 Сочи
Сочи
2:3 Черноморец
Новороссийск
01.10.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
1:0 Таганрог
Таганрог
01.10.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:1 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
01.10.14 Терек-2
Грозный
1:2 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
01.10.14 Ротор
Волгоград
0:2 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
01.10.14 Алания
Владикавказ
1:2 Астрахань
Астрахань
01.10.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Витязь
Крымск

11-й тур

07.10.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:1 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
07.10.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
1:2 Терек-2
Грозный
07.10.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
2:4 Ротор
Волгоград
07.10.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
2:2 Алания
Владикавказ
07.10.14 Ангушт
Назрань
0:0 Анжи-2
Махачкала
07.10.14 Витязь
Крымск
3:1 Сочи
Сочи
07.10.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
0:3 Дружба
Майкоп
07.10.14 Торпедо
Армавир
1:2 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
07.10.14 ТСК
Симферополь
1:0 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
07.10.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

12-й тур

13.10.14 Дружба
Майкоп
3:0 ТСК
Симферополь
13.10.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
1:4 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
13.10.14 Сочи
Сочи
1:1 Жемчужина
Ялта
13.10.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
13.10.14 Алания
Владикавказ
0:2 Анжи-2
Махачкала
13.10.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
4:0 Ангушт
Назрань
13.10.14 Терек-2
Грозный
0:0 Таганрог
Таганрог
13.10.14 Ротор
Волгоград
2:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
13.10.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
1:2 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
13.10.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Торпедо
Армавир

13-й тур

19.10.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
0:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
19.10.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
1:0 Дружба
Майкоп
19.10.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:0 Витязь
Крымск
19.10.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
0:0 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
19.10.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
0:2 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
19.10.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
0:0 Черноморец
Новороссийск
19.10.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
2:0 Ротор
Волгоград
19.10.14 Ангушт
Назрань
1:0 Терек-2
Грозный
19.10.14 Торпедо
Армавир
2:0 Сочи
Сочи
19.10.14 ТСК
Симферополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

14-й тур

25.10.14 Сочи
Сочи
1:0 ТСК
Симферополь
25.10.14 Дружба
Майкоп
2:1 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
25.10.14 Витязь
Крымск
2:1 Жемчужина
Ялта
25.10.14 Терек-2
Грозный
1:1 Анжи-2
Махачкала
25.10.14 Ротор
Волгоград
3:0 Ангушт
Назрань
25.10.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
0:0 Таганрог
Таганрог
25.10.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
2:0 Астрахань
Астрахань
25.10.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
1:1 Торпедо
Армавир
25.10.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
3:0 Алания
Владикавказ
25.10.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:3 Афипс
пгт.Афипский

15-й тур

31.10.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
1:0 Ротор
Волгоград
31.10.14 Торпедо
Армавир
3:1 Витязь
Крымск
31.10.14 ТСК
Симферополь
4:1 Черноморец
Новороссийск
31.10.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
2:1 Сочи
Сочи
31.10.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
1:2 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
31.10.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
31.10.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:2 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
31.10.14 Алания
Владикавказ
2:1 Терек-2
Грозный
31.10.14 Ангушт
Назрань
1:0 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
31.10.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

16-й тур

05.11.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Дружба
Майкоп
06.11.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
1:0 Таганрог
Таганрог
06.11.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
1:1 Ангушт
Назрань
06.11.14 Терек-2
Грозный
0:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
06.11.14 Сочи
Сочи
2:0 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
06.11.14 Ротор
Волгоград
4:1 Алания
Владикавказ
06.11.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
2:0 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
06.11.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:5 Торпедо
Армавир
06.11.14 Витязь
Крымск
1:2 ТСК
Симферополь
06.11.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
1:0 Анжи-2
Махачкала

17-й тур

12.11.14 Таганрог
Таганрог
3:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
13.11.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
13.11.14 Дружба
Майкоп
0:0 Сочи
Сочи
13.11.14 Ангушт
Назрань
0:3 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
13.11.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:0 Ротор
Волгоград
13.11.14 Торпедо
Армавир
2:0 Жемчужина
Ялта
13.11.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
1:2 Черноморец
Новороссийск
13.11.14 Алания
Владикавказ
0:0 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
13.11.14 ТСК
Симферополь
0:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
13.11.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
2:1 Витязь
Крымск

18-й тур

18.11.14 Витязь
Крымск
2:1 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
18.11.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
1:3 ТСК
Симферополь
18.11.14 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:2 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
18.11.14 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
4:1 Анжи-2
Махачкала
18.11.14 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
1:1 Алания
Владикавказ
18.11.14 Черноморец
Новороссийск
3:1 Дружба
Майкоп
18.11.14 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
1:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
18.11.14 Ротор
Волгоград
1:1 Терек-2
Грозный
18.11.14 Астрахань
Астрахань
0:0 Ангушт
Назрань
18.11.14 Сочи
Сочи
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

19-й тур

24.11.14 Дружба
Майкоп
0:1 Витязь
Крымск
24.11.14 Терек-2
Грозный
1:0 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
24.11.14 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:3 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
24.11.14 Алания
Владикавказ
0:3 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
24.11.14 Анжи-2
Махачкала
2:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
24.11.14 ТСК
Симферополь
2:1 Торпедо
Армавир
24.11.14 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
0:2 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
24.11.14 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
6:0 Жемчужина
Ялта
24.11.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Черноморец
Новороссийск
25.03.15 Ангушт
Назрань
00:00 Таганрог
Таганрог

20-й тур

30.11.14 Витязь
Крымск
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
22.03.15 Астрахань
Астрахань
00:00 Алания
Владикавказ
22.03.15 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
00:00 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
22.03.15 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
00:00 Терек-2
Грозный
22.03.15 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь
00:00 Ротор
Волгоград
22.03.15 Таганрог
Таганрог
00:00 Анжи-2
Махачкала
22.03.15 Черноморец
Новороссийск
00:00 Сочи
Сочи
22.03.15 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
00:00 Дружба
Майкоп
22.03.15 Жемчужина
Ялта
00:00 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
22.03.15 Торпедо
Армавир
00:00 Афипс
пгт.Афипский

21-й тур

30.11.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
28.03.15 Ротор
Волгоград
00:00 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
28.03.15 Терек-2
Грозный
00:00 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
28.03.15 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
00:00 Астрахань
Астрахань
28.03.15 Алания
Владикавказ
00:00 Таганрог
Таганрог
28.03.15 Анжи-2
Махачкала
00:00 Ангушт
Назрань
28.03.15 Сочи
Сочи
00:00 Витязь
Крымск
28.03.15 Дружба
Майкоп
00:00 Жемчужина
Ялта
28.03.15 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
00:00 Торпедо
Армавир
28.03.15 Афипс
пгт.Афипский
00:00 ТСК
Симферополь

22-й тур

12.08.14 Торпедо
Армавир
1:0 Дружба
Майкоп
30.11.14 Жемчужина
Ялта
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.04.15 МИТОС
Новочеркасск
00:00 Ротор
Волгоград
03.04.15 Астрахань
Астрахань
00:00 Терек-2
Грозный
03.04.15 Таганрог
Таганрог
00:00 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
03.04.15 Ангушт
Назрань
00:00 Алания
Владикавказ
03.04.15 Витязь
Крымск
00:00 Черноморец
Новороссийск
03.04.15 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
00:00 Сочи
Сочи
03.04.15 ТСК
Симферополь
00:00 Краснодар-2
Краснодар
03.04.15 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
00:00 Динамо ГТС
Ставрополь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

19 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

11 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

6 мячей


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Евгений Замерец
Вратарь
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 30 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 37 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 32 года