Матчи сезона 2013-2014. Кубок Украины

Первый предварительный раунд

24.07.13 Новая жизнь
с.Андреевка (полт. обл.)
0:1 Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
24.07.13 Карловка
Карловка
4:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
24.07.13 ОДЕК
Оржев
0:3 Энергия
Николаев

Второй предварительный этап

07.08.13 Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
1:1 Мир
Горностаевка
07.08.13 Шахтер
Свердловск
4:0 Кристалл
Херсон
07.08.13 Реал Фарма
Овидиополь
2:3 Славутич
Черкассы
07.08.13 Карловка
Карловка
2:4 Горняк
Кривой Рог
07.08.13 Динамо
Хмельницкий
0:2 Авангард
Краматорск
07.08.13 Олимпик
Донецк
1:1 Александрия
Александрия
07.08.13 Скала
Стрый
0:3 Полтава
Полтава
07.08.13 Николаев
Николаев
3:2 Титан
Армянск
07.08.13 Энергия
Новая Каховка
1:3 Десна
Чернигов
07.08.13 Украгроком
Приютовка
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
07.08.13 Сумы
Сумы
0:1 Буковина
Черновцы
07.08.13 Звезда
Кировоград
2:1 Сталь
Алчевск
07.08.13 Арсенал-Киевщина
Белая Церковь
0:1 Тернополь
Тернополь
07.08.13 Кремень
Кременчуг
0:1 Нива
Тернополь
07.08.13 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:2 Энергия
Николаев
07.08.13 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков

1/16 финала

25.09.13 Шахтер
Свердловск
3:2 Мир
Горностаевка
25.09.13 Николаев
Николаев
2:1 Звезда
Кировоград
25.09.13 Горняк
Кривой Рог
1:2 Десна
Чернигов
25.09.13 Говерла
Ужгород
0:1 Арсенал
Киев
25.09.13 Буковина
Черновцы
0:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
25.09.13 Авангард
Краматорск
3:1 Заря
Луганск
25.09.13 Энергия
Николаев
0:4 Черноморец
Одесса
25.09.13 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
25.09.13 Славутич
Черкассы
3:1 Таврия
Симферополь
25.09.13 Тернополь
Тернополь
4:3 Полтава
Полтава
25.09.13 Александрия
Александрия
1:4 Металлист
Харьков
25.09.13 Ворскла
Полтава
2:1 Волынь
Луцк
25.09.13 Динамо
Киев
3:2 Металлург
Донецк
25.09.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:3 Шахтер
Донецк
25.09.13 Карпаты
Львов
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.09.13 Нива
Тернополь
3:0 Украгроком
Приютовка

1/8

30.10.13 Шахтер
Свердловск
0:4 Динамо
Киев
30.10.13 Черноморец
Одесса
00:00 Днепр
Днепропетровск
30.10.13 Нива
Тернополь
+:- Арсенал
Киев
30.10.13 Николаев
Николаев
0:3 Шахтер
Донецк
30.10.13 Карпаты
Львов
0:2 Металлист
Харьков
30.10.13 Славутич
Черкассы
1:0 Авангард
Краматорск
30.10.13 Тернополь
Тернополь
1:1 Ворскла
Полтава
30.10.13 Десна
Чернигов
1:1 Металлург
Запорожье

1/4

26.03.14 Металлист
Харьков
2:3 Динамо
Киев
26.03.14 Тернополь
Тернополь
0:1 Черноморец
Одесса
26.03.14 Славутич
Черкассы
1:1 Нива
Тернополь
26.03.14 Десна
Чернигов
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк

1/2

07.05.14 Славутич
Черкассы
0:3 Шахтер
Донецк
07.05.14 Динамо
Киев
4:0 Черноморец
Одесса

Финал

15.05.14 Динамо
Киев
2:1 Шахтер
Донецк

Турнирная таблица

1. Форте Форте 26
2. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 26
3. Астрахань Астрахань 26
4. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 25
5. Легион Легион 23
6. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 23
7. Севастополь Севастополь 22
8. Строитель Строитель 19
9. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
10. Ангушт Ангушт 18
11. Нарт Нарт 16
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
13. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 11
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 9
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет