Матчи сезона 2013-2014. Чемпионат U-19

1-й тур

24.07.13 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
24.07.13 Металлург
Запорожье
3:0 Металлист
Харьков
24.07.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Металлург
Донецк
24.07.13 Шахтер
Донецк
7:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

1-й тур

06.11.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
00:00 Арсенал
Киев
06.11.13 Ворскла
Полтава
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
06.11.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:0 Заря
Луганск
06.11.13 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Говерла
Ужгород

2-й тур

13.11.13 Говерла
Ужгород
00:00 Арсенал
Киев
13.11.13 Заря
Луганск
3:0 Ворскла
Полтава
13.11.13 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Таврия
Симферополь
13.11.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:4 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

2-й тур

28.07.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Металлург
Донецк
31.07.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:0 Таврия
Симферополь
31.07.13 Металлист
Харьков
0:0 Заря
Луганск
31.07.13 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье

3-й тур

30.11.12 Арсенал
Киев
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
20.11.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:1 Заря
Луганск
20.11.13 Таврия
Симферополь
2:3 Говерла
Ужгород
20.11.13 Ворскла
Полтава
4:1 Волынь
Луцк

3-й тур

06.08.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Металлист
Харьков
07.08.13 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
07.08.13 Металлург
Донецк
2:3 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
07.08.13 Металлург
Запорожье
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

4-й тур

23.11.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород
27.11.13 Заря
Луганск
00:00 Арсенал
Киев
27.11.13 Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Ворскла
Полтава
27.11.13 Волынь
Луцк
0:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

4-й тур

14.08.13 Металлист
Харьков
4:1 Металлург
Донецк
14.08.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
14.08.13 Шахтер
Донецк
3:0 Таврия
Симферополь
14.08.13 Металлург
Запорожье
0:2 Заря
Луганск

5-й тур

28.02.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Заря
Луганск
19.03.14 Ворскла
Полтава
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
19.03.14 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:2 Таврия
Симферополь

5-й тур

21.08.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:0 Металлург
Запорожье
21.08.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:3 Металлист
Харьков
21.08.13 Металлург
Донецк
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк
21.08.13 Заря
Луганск
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

28.02.14 Волынь
Луцк
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.03.14 Говерла
Ужгород
1:1 Заря
Луганск
26.03.14 Ворскла
Полтава
0:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

6-й тур

28.08.13 Заря
Луганск
2:1 Таврия
Симферополь
28.08.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
28.08.13 Шахтер
Донецк
5:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
28.08.13 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Металлург
Донецк

7-й тур

02.04.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:4 Таврия
Симферополь
02.04.14 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород
02.04.14 Заря
Луганск
3:1 Волынь
Луцк

7-й тур

04.09.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:3 Металлург
Запорожье
04.09.13 Металлург
Донецк
3:0 Заря
Луганск
04.09.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
04.09.13 Металлист
Харьков
1:1 Шахтер
Донецк

8-й тур

09.04.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Ворскла
Полтава
09.04.14 Говерла
Ужгород
2:0 Волынь
Луцк
02.05.14 Заря
Луганск
00:00 Таврия
Симферополь

8-й тур

11.09.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:5 Шахтер
Донецк
11.09.13 Металлург
Донецк
4:0 Таврия
Симферополь
11.09.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:2 Заря
Луганск
11.09.13 Металлист
Харьков
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье

9-й тур

18.09.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
18.09.13 Металлург
Донецк
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
18.09.13 Заря
Луганск
2:1 Металлист
Харьков
20.09.13 Металлург
Запорожье
1:7 Шахтер
Донецк

9-й тур

16.04.14 Таврия
Симферополь
4:1 Волынь
Луцк
16.04.14 Ворскла
Полтава
2:0 Заря
Луганск
10.05.14 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь

10-й тур

25.09.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:2 Металлург
Донецк
25.09.13 Металлист
Харьков
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь
25.09.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:3 Металлург
Запорожье
28.09.13 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Заря
Луганск

10-й тур

22.04.14 Волынь
Луцк
3:1 Ворскла
Полтава
24.04.14 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
10.05.14 Говерла
Ужгород
00:00 Таврия
Симферополь

11-й тур

02.10.13 Металлург
Донецк
0:4 Металлист
Харьков
02.10.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
02.10.13 Заря
Луганск
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
06.10.13 Таврия
Симферополь
0:4 Шахтер
Донецк

11-й тур

30.04.14 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
14:00 Волынь
Луцк
30.04.14 Ворскла
Полтава
16:30 Таврия
Симферополь
24.05.14 Говерла
Ужгород
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь

12-й тур

09.10.13 Шахтер
Донецк
5:1 Металлург
Донецк
09.10.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Заря
Луганск
09.10.13 Металлург
Запорожье
5:1 Таврия
Симферополь
09.10.13 Металлист
Харьков
2:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

12-й тур

07.05.14 Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
07.05.14 Заря
Луганск
13:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
07.05.14 Говерла
Ужгород
1:2 Ворскла
Полтава

13-й тур

16.10.13 Металлист
Харьков
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
16.10.13 Металлург
Донецк
2:0 Металлург
Запорожье
16.10.13 Таврия
Симферополь
2:5 Заря
Луганск
19.10.13 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:8 Шахтер
Донецк

13-й тур

14.05.14 Севастополь
Севастополь
00:00 Волынь
Луцк
14.05.14 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
00:00 Ворскла
Полтава
14.05.14 Заря
Луганск
00:00 Говерла
Ужгород

14-й тур

23.10.13 Металлург
Запорожье
2:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
23.10.13 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Металлург
Донецк
23.10.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь
26.10.13 Шахтер
Донецк
3:2 Металлист
Харьков

14-й тур

21.05.14 Таврия
Симферополь
00:00 Севастополь
Севастополь
21.05.14 Волынь
Луцк
00:00 Заря
Луганск
21.05.14 Говерла
Ужгород
00:00 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет