# КомандаО
1. Ильичевец 56 
 
 0:0  
 3:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 0:2  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 4:0  
 3:1  
 2:3  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 5:1  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
2. Шахтер 55 3:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:3  
 -:-  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 6:5  
 2:2  
 6:3  
 1:5  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 4:1  
 8:1  
 -:-  
 8:0  
 8:0  
 3:2  
 4:0  
 4:1  
 -:-  
 
3. Днепр 51 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 2:3  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 2:0  
 -:-  
 4:0  
 6:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 3:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 -:-  
4. Металлист 45 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 
 
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 -:-  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 -:-  
 1:0  
 5:0  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 5:0  
 3:2  
 -:-  
 -:-  
5. Заря 40 1:0  
 1:2  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 
 
 5:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 1:6  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 6:1  
 0:2  
 5:1  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 
6. Металлург 39 1:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:2  
 -:-  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 0:5  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:4  
 3:0  
 2:3  
 3:3  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 4:1  
 2:0  
 -:-  
 
7. Карпаты 39 2:0  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 -:-  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 5:4  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 -:-  
 -:-  
8. Динамо 36 1:3  
 -:-  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 
 
 5:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 6:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 4:2  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
9. Ворскла 34 0:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 5:6  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 3:0  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 4:2  
 4:5  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:5  
 
 
 2:3  
 3:2  
 3:1  
 1:6  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:4  
 1:3  
 6:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 
 -:-  
10. Севастополь 33 0:4  
 1:3  
 5:1  
 3:6  
 2:6  
 0:4  
 1:3  
 0:5  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 3:3  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 2:3  
 3:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:4  
 3:2  
 4:1  
 5:1  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 5:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 
 -:-  
11. Металлург 31 3:2  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 6:1  
 1:0  
 3:3  
 -:-  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:6  
 6:1  
 1:3  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:3  
 4:0  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 3:3  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 
 -:-  
12. Черноморец 26 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:8  
 1:4  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:4  
 2:3  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 2:3  
 1:0  
 4:2  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 -:-  
 
13. Волынь 24 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:8  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 3:3  
 2:4  
 0:3  
 3:1  
 4:3  
 -:-  
 1:5  
 3:1  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 
 
 3:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 
 -:-  
14. Говерла 21 2:3  
 1:3  
 2:3  
 0:8  
 2:3  
 1:4  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:6  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:6  
 0:5  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 2:4  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 
15. Таврия 18 -:-  
 1:5  
 1:4  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 0:5  
 1:1  
 1:5  
 0:2  
 1:4  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
16. Арсенал 0 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 

Турнирная таблица

1. Севастополь Севастополь 9
2. Евпатория Евпатория 9
3. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 8
4. Океан Океан 6
5. Гвардеец Гвардеец 6
6. Алустон - ЮБК Алустон - ЮБК 5
7. Кызылташ Кызылташ 1
8. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 1
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

2 мяча



Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ СЕНТЯБРЯ

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.25
голосов - 4



Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник

23 сентября - 27 лет



Юрий Пластун
Руководитель отдела ИТиА

24 сентября - 60 лет



Олег Солович
Защитник

27 сентября - 30 лет