# КомандаО
1. Ильичевец 56 
 
 0:0  
 3:3  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 0:2  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 4:0  
 3:1  
 2:3  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 5:1  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
2. Шахтер 55 3:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 3:3  
 -:-  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 6:5  
 2:2  
 6:3  
 1:5  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 4:1  
 8:1  
 -:-  
 8:0  
 8:0  
 3:2  
 4:0  
 4:1  
 -:-  
 
3. Днепр 51 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 2:3  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:4  
 2:0  
 -:-  
 4:0  
 6:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 3:2  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 -:-  
4. Металлист 45 0:1  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 
 
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 0:0  
 4:1  
 -:-  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 -:-  
 1:0  
 5:0  
 3:1  
 3:1  
 2:2  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 5:0  
 3:2  
 -:-  
 -:-  
5. Заря 40 1:0  
 1:2  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 1:0  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 
 
 5:0  
 1:2  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 -:-  
 3:1  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 1:6  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 6:1  
 0:2  
 5:1  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 
6. Металлург 39 1:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 3:2  
 -:-  
 0:0  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 0:5  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 2:4  
 3:0  
 2:3  
 3:3  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:2  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:3  
 4:1  
 2:0  
 -:-  
 
7. Карпаты 39 2:0  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 0:3  
 -:-  
 1:4  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 5:4  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 0:2  
 -:-  
 -:-  
8. Динамо 36 1:3  
 -:-  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:0  
 
 
 5:1  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 6:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 3:0  
 4:2  
 2:1  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
9. Ворскла 34 0:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 5:6  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 3:0  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 4:2  
 4:5  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 1:5  
 
 
 2:3  
 3:2  
 3:1  
 1:6  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 3:4  
 1:3  
 6:1  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 
 -:-  
10. Севастополь 33 0:4  
 1:3  
 5:1  
 3:6  
 2:6  
 0:4  
 1:3  
 0:5  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 3:3  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 2:3  
 3:2  
 
 
 2:1  
 2:4  
 3:2  
 4:1  
 5:1  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 5:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 
 -:-  
11. Металлург 31 3:2  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:3  
 6:1  
 1:0  
 3:3  
 -:-  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:6  
 6:1  
 1:3  
 4:2  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:2  
 0:3  
 4:0  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 3:3  
 4:0  
 1:0  
 
 -:-  
12. Черноморец 26 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:8  
 1:4  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 -:-  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 0:1  
 1:4  
 2:3  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 
 
 2:3  
 1:0  
 4:2  
 -:-  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 -:-  
 
13. Волынь 24 0:3  
 1:1  
 0:8  
 -:-  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 2:2  
 2:3  
 1:2  
 3:3  
 2:4  
 0:3  
 3:1  
 4:3  
 -:-  
 1:5  
 3:1  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 
 
 3:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 
 -:-  
14. Говерла 21 2:3  
 1:3  
 2:3  
 0:8  
 2:3  
 1:4  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 1:6  
 3:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 1:6  
 0:5  
 -:-  
 3:3  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 2:4  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 
 
 2:0  
 1:0  
 -:-  
 
15. Таврия 18 -:-  
 1:5  
 1:4  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 0:5  
 1:1  
 1:5  
 0:2  
 1:4  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 -:-  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 0:4  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 
 
 -:-  
 
16. Арсенал 0 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 -:-  
 
 
 -:-  
 
 -:-  
 
 

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

19 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

11 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

6 мячей


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Евгений Замерец
Вратарь
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 30 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 37 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 32 года