Матчи сезона 2010-2011. Молодёжное первенство

1 тур

08.07.10 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Динамо
Киев
08.07.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:0 Металлург
Донецк
08.07.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:4 Металлург
Запорожье
08.07.10 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
09.07.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:2 Ворскла
Полтава
09.07.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:1 Карпаты
Львов
09.07.10 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
09.07.10 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Металлист
Харьков

2 тур

15.07.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:0 Оболонь
Киев
16.07.10 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь
16.07.10 Ворскла
Полтава
1:4 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
16.07.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Металлист
Харьков
17.07.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:3 Шахтер
Донецк
17.07.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:3 Волынь
Луцк
17.07.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:2 Карпаты
Львов
17.07.10 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Арсенал
Киев

3 тур

22.07.10 Металлист
Харьков
4:2 Динамо
Киев
22.07.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
23.07.10 Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Металлург
Донецк
23.07.10 Арсенал
Киев
4:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
23.07.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:3 Днепр
Днепропетровск
24.07.10 Оболонь
Киев
3:0 Ворскла
Полтава
24.07.10 Шахтер
Донецк
4:2 Заря
Луганск
24.07.10 Карпаты
Львов
0:1 Металлург
Запорожье

4 тур

29.07.10 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
29.07.10 Ворскла
Полтава
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь
30.07.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
30.07.10 Металлург
Запорожье
3:1 Волынь
Луцк
30.07.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:3 Динамо
Киев
31.07.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
3:1 Оболонь
Киев
31.07.10 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Карпаты
Львов
31.07.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:2 Металлист
Харьков

5 тур

05.08.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:2 Металлург
Запорожье
06.08.10 Оболонь
Киев
2:2 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
06.08.10 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Заря
Луганск
06.08.10 Металлист
Харьков
2:1 Ворскла
Полтава
06.08.10 Шахтер
Донецк
5:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
07.08.10 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Металлург
Донецк
07.08.10 Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Днепр
Днепропетровск
07.08.10 Карпаты
Львов
1:2 Арсенал
Киев

6 тур

12.08.10 Заря
Луганск
1:3 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
13.08.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь
13.08.10 Ворскла
Полтава
4:0 Динамо
Киев
13.08.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
0:0 Металлист
Харьков
13.08.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:0 Оболонь
Киев
14.08.10 Шахтер
Донецк
2:0 Карпаты
Львов
14.08.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:0 Волынь
Луцк
14.08.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Металлург
Донецк

7 тур

19.08.10 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Заря
Луганск
20.08.10 Металлург
Донецк
0:1 Ворскла
Полтава
20.08.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Шахтер
Донецк
20.08.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
1:2 Арсенал
Киев
21.08.10 Динамо
Киев
1:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
21.08.10 Металлист
Харьков
1:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
21.08.10 Таврия
Симферополь
0:4 Металлург
Запорожье
21.08.10 Карпаты
Львов
7:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

8 тур

26.08.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Ворскла
Полтава
27.08.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:2 Оболонь
Киев
28.08.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Металлист
Харьков
28.08.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
3:4 Динамо
Киев
28.08.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
28.08.10 Заря
Луганск
3:1 Таврия
Симферополь
29.08.10 Карпаты
Львов
8:1 Волынь
Луцк
29.08.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
3:2 Металлург
Донецк

9 тур

09.09.10 Оболонь
Киев
3:4 Шахтер
Донецк
09.09.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
10.09.10 Металлург
Донецк
4:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
10.09.10 Динамо
Киев
1:1 Металлург
Запорожье
10.09.10 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Арсенал
Киев
11.09.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:2 Карпаты
Львов
11.09.10 Металлист
Харьков
5:1 Заря
Луганск
11.09.10 Ворскла
Полтава
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск

10 тур

16.09.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:2 Металлург
Донецк
16.09.10 Волынь
Луцк
1:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
17.09.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:0 Ворскла
Полтава
17.09.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
18.09.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:0 Металлист
Харьков
18.09.10 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Динамо
Киев
18.09.10 Шахтер
Донецк
4:2 Таврия
Симферополь
18.09.10 Карпаты
Львов
5:2 Оболонь
Киев

11 тур

24.09.10 Металлист
Харьков
1:0 Шахтер
Донецк
24.09.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
25.09.10 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Волынь
Луцк
25.09.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:4 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
25.09.10 Ворскла
Полтава
5:0 Металлург
Запорожье
25.09.10 Динамо
Киев
3:0 Арсенал
Киев
25.09.10 Металлург
Донецк
2:1 Заря
Луганск
25.09.10 Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Карпаты
Львов

12 тур

30.09.10 Металлург
Запорожье
1:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
01.10.10 Волынь
Луцк
4:3 Таврия
Симферополь
01.10.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:3 Оболонь
Киев
01.10.10 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Ворскла
Полтава
01.10.10 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Металлург
Донецк
02.10.10 Карпаты
Львов
5:0 Металлист
Харьков
02.10.10 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Динамо
Киев
02.10.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог

13 тур

14.10.10 Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
14.10.10 Металлург
Донецк
4:2 Шахтер
Донецк
15.10.10 Динамо
Киев
0:1 Карпаты
Львов
15.10.10 Металлист
Харьков
6:2 Волынь
Луцк
15.10.10 Оболонь
Киев
3:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
16.10.10 Ворскла
Полтава
1:0 Арсенал
Киев
16.10.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
3:2 Заря
Луганск
16.10.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:0 Металлург
Запорожье

14 тур

21.10.10 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь
22.10.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:1 Ворскла
Полтава
22.10.10 Арсенал
Киев
2:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
22.10.10 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
22.10.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Металлург
Запорожье
23.10.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
3:2 Металлист
Харьков
23.10.10 Карпаты
Львов
0:0 Металлург
Донецк
23.10.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:1 Динамо
Киев

15 тур

29.10.10 Металлург
Запорожье
2:0 Заря
Луганск
29.10.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк
29.10.10 Ворскла
Полтава
4:3 Карпаты
Львов
29.10.10 Металлист
Харьков
3:0 Оболонь
Киев
30.10.10 Металлург
Донецк
5:0 Волынь
Луцк
30.10.10 Динамо
Киев
2:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
30.10.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:1 Арсенал
Киев
30.10.10 Таврия
Симферополь
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

16 тур

04.11.10 Ворскла
Полтава
3:0 Волынь
Луцк
05.11.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:7 Шахтер
Донецк
05.11.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:1 Арсенал
Киев
05.11.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Заря
Луганск
06.11.10 Металлист
Харьков
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь
06.11.10 Металлург
Донецк
1:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
06.11.10 Динамо
Киев
1:1 Оболонь
Киев
06.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
1:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск

17 тур

11.11.10 Оболонь
Киев
0:4 Металлург
Донецк
12.11.10 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
12.11.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
4:1 Ворскла
Полтава
12.11.10 Металлист
Харьков
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
13.11.10 Арсенал
Киев
1:0 Заря
Луганск
13.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
3:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
13.11.10 Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Динамо
Киев
13.11.10 Волынь
Луцк
0:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск

18 тур

18.11.10 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:1 Арсенал
Киев
19.11.10 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
19.11.10 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
4:1 Волынь
Луцк
20.11.10 Динамо
Киев
0:1 Металлист
Харьков
20.11.10 Металлург
Донецк
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь
20.11.10 Ворскла
Полтава
1:1 Оболонь
Киев
20.11.10 Днепр
Днепропетровск
3:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
20.11.10 Металлург
Запорожье
0:2 Карпаты
Львов

19 тур

25.11.10 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
3:2 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
26.11.10 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Ворскла
Полтава
26.11.10 Металлист
Харьков
2:0 Металлург
Донецк
26.11.10 Карпаты
Львов
2:0 Заря
Луганск
26.11.10 Динамо
Киев
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.11.10 Волынь
Луцк
3:3 Металлург
Запорожье
27.11.10 Оболонь
Киев
0:0 Днепр
Днепропетровск
27.11.10 Шахтер
Донецк
3:3 Арсенал
Киев

20 тур

02.03.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:3 Шахтер
Донецк
03.03.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:3 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
04.03.11 Заря
Луганск
3:0 Волынь
Луцк
04.03.11 Металлург
Донецк
0:0 Динамо
Киев
04.03.11 Ворскла
Полтава
0:0 Металлист
Харьков
04.03.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:1 Оболонь
Киев
05.03.11 Арсенал
Киев
1:5 Карпаты
Львов
05.03.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь

21 тур

10.03.11 Оболонь
Киев
2:1 Металлург
Запорожье
11.03.11 Волынь
Луцк
4:2 Арсенал
Киев
11.03.11 Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
11.03.11 Металлург
Донецк
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
12.03.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
3:1 Заря
Луганск
12.03.11 Металлист
Харьков
1:0 Днепр
Днепропетровск
12.03.11 Динамо
Киев
4:1 Ворскла
Полтава
12.03.11 Карпаты
Львов
2:1 Шахтер
Донецк

22 тур

17.03.11 Ворскла
Полтава
0:3 Металлург
Донецк
18.03.11 Заря
Луганск
0:0 Оболонь
Киев
18.03.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:1 Металлист
Харьков
18.03.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Карпаты
Львов
19.03.11 Арсенал
Киев
2:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
19.03.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Волынь
Луцк
19.03.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
0:0 Динамо
Киев
19.03.11 Металлург
Запорожье
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь

23 тур

31.03.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк
01.04.11 Динамо
Киев
0:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
01.04.11 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Арсенал
Киев
01.04.11 Металлург
Донецк
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
01.04.11 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Заря
Луганск
02.04.11 Волынь
Луцк
2:1 Карпаты
Львов
02.04.11 Ворскла
Полтава
3:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
02.04.11 Металлист
Харьков
2:4 Металлург
Запорожье

24 тур

07.04.11 Заря
Луганск
1:4 Металлист
Харьков
08.04.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
08.04.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
0:0 Ворскла
Полтава
08.04.11 Арсенал
Киев
1:2 Таврия
Симферополь
08.04.11 Шахтер
Донецк
1:2 Оболонь
Киев
09.04.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:1 Динамо
Киев
09.04.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
1:1 Металлург
Донецк
09.04.11 Карпаты
Львов
3:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь

25 тур

14.04.11 Оболонь
Киев
2:4 Карпаты
Львов
15.04.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
4:1 Волынь
Луцк
15.04.11 Ворскла
Полтава
3:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
15.04.11 Металлист
Харьков
2:1 Арсенал
Киев
16.04.11 Металлург
Донецк
3:2 Металлург
Запорожье
16.04.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
5:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
16.04.11 Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Шахтер
Донецк
17.04.11 Динамо
Киев
0:1 Заря
Луганск

26 тур

21.04.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:1 Ворскла
Полтава
21.04.11 Волынь
Луцк
2:0 Оболонь
Киев
22.04.11 Карпаты
Львов
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь
22.04.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
22.04.11 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Металлист
Харьков
22.04.11 Арсенал
Киев
3:2 Динамо
Киев
23.04.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:4 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
23.04.11 Заря
Луганск
1:1 Металлург
Донецк

27 тур

28.04.11 Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Волынь
Луцк
29.04.11 Металлург
Донецк
1:1 Арсенал
Киев
29.04.11 Металлист
Харьков
5:3 Карпаты
Львов
29.04.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
5:0 Металлург
Запорожье
29.04.11 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
30.04.11 Ворскла
Полтава
1:1 Заря
Луганск
30.04.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.04.11 Динамо
Киев
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк

28 тур

05.05.11 Металлург
Запорожье
0:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
06.05.11 Заря
Луганск
2:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
06.05.11 Арсенал
Киев
0:2 Ворскла
Полтава
06.05.11 Шахтер
Донецк
5:1 Металлург
Донецк
06.05.11 Карпаты
Львов
1:1 Динамо
Киев
07.05.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
6:0 Таврия
Симферополь
07.05.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:3 Оболонь
Киев
07.05.11 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Металлист
Харьков

29 тур

13.05.11 Ворскла
Полтава
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк
14.05.11 Металлург
Донецк
1:0 Карпаты
Львов
14.05.11 Динамо
Киев
1:0 Волынь
Луцк
14.05.11 Металлист
Харьков
3:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
14.05.11 Таврия
Симферополь
0:3 Оболонь
Киев
14.05.11 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
0:0 Заря
Луганск
14.05.11 Днепр
Днепропетровск
2:1 Арсенал
Киев
14.05.11 Металлург
Запорожье
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

30 тур

18.05.11 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
3:2 Динамо
Киев
20.05.11 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Таврия
Симферополь
20.05.11 Волынь
Луцк
1:5 Металлург
Донецк
20.05.11 Шахтер
Донецк
2:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
20.05.11 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
20.05.11 Заря
Луганск
1:0 Металлург
Запорожье
20.05.11 Карпаты
Львов
5:2 Ворскла
Полтава
20.05.11 Оболонь
Киев
1:1 Металлист
Харьков

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

19 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

6 мячей



Антон Пенчелюзов

Антон Пенчелюзов
Нападающий

5 мячей


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Евгений Замерец
Вратарь
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 61 год



Михаил Дмитриев
Тренер по ОФП

28 августа - 41 год



Валентин Мовчан
Старший инспектор здоровья

8 сентября - 66 лет