Матчи сезона 2002-2003. Кубок Украины

Матчи 1/32 финала

10.08.02 Система-КХП
Черняхов
2:1 Электрометаллург-НЗФ
Никополь
10.08.02 Нефтяник
Долина
1:3 Полесье
Житомир
10.08.02 Нафком-Академия
Ирпень
2:1 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
10.08.02 Десна
Чернигов
0:1 Сталь
Алчевск
10.08.02 Титан
Армянск
1:4 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
10.08.02 Газовик-Скала
Стрый
0:1 Звезда
Кировоград
10.08.02 Буковина
Черновцы
2:3 Николаев
Николаев
10.08.02 Динамо
Симферополь
0:1 Борисфен
Борисполь
10.08.02 Олком
Мелитополь
1:0 ЦСКА
Киев
10.08.02 Электрон
Ромны
1:0 ФК Винница
Винница
10.08.02 Явор
Краснополье
0:0 Система-Борэкс
Бородянка
10.08.02 Подолье
Хмельницкий
1:1 ФК Красилов
Красилов
10.08.02 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
0:2 Спартак-Горобына
Сумы
10.08.02 Черногора
Ив.-Франковск
0:2 Сокол
Золочев
10.08.02 Техно-Центр
Рогатин
1:3 Арсенал
Харьков
10.08.02 Олимпия ФК АЭС
Южноукраинск
0:2 Говерла
Ужгород
10.08.02 Лукор
Калуш
1:4 Оболонь
Киев
10.08.02 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк
10.08.02 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Динамо
Киев
10.08.02 Ковель-Волынь-2
Луцк
1:3 Металлург
Донецк
10.08.02 Кристалл
Херсон
0:1 Металлург
Запорожье
10.08.02 Авангард
Ровеньки
0:3 Металлист
Харьков
10.08.02 Заря
Луганск
1:4 Днепр
Днепропетровск
10.08.02 Галичина
Дрогобыч
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
10.08.02 Нива
Тернополь
2:5 Карпаты
Львов
10.08.02 Шахтер
Луганск
1:3 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
10.08.02 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:0 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
10.08.02 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:2 Ворскла
Полтава
10.08.02 Уголек
Димитров
0:2 Арсенал
Киев
10.08.02 Верес
Ровно
0:2 Полиграфтехника
Александрия
10.08.02 Торпедо
Запорожье
0:3 Волынь
Луцк
10.08.02 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:6 Черноморец
Одесса

Турнирная таблица

1. Севастополь Севастополь 64
2. Гвардеец Гвардеец 47
3. Евпатория Евпатория 44
4. Крымтеплица Крымтеплица 44
5. ТСК-Таврия ТСК-Таврия 40
6. Океан Океан 39
7. Кызылташ Кызылташ 31
8. Фаворит-ВД Кафа Фаворит-ВД Кафа 11
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

19 мячей



Захар Тарасенко

Захар Тарасенко
Нападающий

11 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

6 мячей


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1



Евгений Замерец
Вратарь
средний бал - 5
голосов - 1


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Челядник
Защитник

28 июня - 30 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 37 лет



Константин Куклин
Руководитель (детско-юношеская секция)

19 июля - 32 года