Матчи сезона 2008-2009. Кубок Украины

1-й предварительный этап

16.07.08 Верес
Ровно
0:1 ФК Коростень
Коростень
16.07.08 Кремень
Кременчуг
+:- Буковина
Черновцы
16.07.08 Олимпик
Донецк
4:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
16.07.08 Звезда
Кировоград
1:0 Сумы
Сумы
16.07.08 Рось
Белая Церковь
1:3 Бастион
Ильичевск
16.07.08 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
2:0 Нива
Тернополь
16.07.08 Нива
Винница
3:1 Титан
Армянск
16.07.08 Титан
Донецк
0:1 Единство
Плиски
16.07.08 Олком
Мелитополь
2:0 Днепр-75
Днепропетровск
16.07.08 Подолье
Хмельницкий
4:0 Нафком
Бровары
16.07.08 Полтава
Полтава
4:1 Арсенал
Харьков
16.07.08 Единство-2
Плиски
3:0 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
16.07.08 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
3:1 Шахтер
Свердловск

2-й предварительный этап

04.08.08 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
04.08.08 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Игросервис
Симферополь
04.08.08 Единство-2
Плиски
2:4 Днестр
Овидиополь
04.08.08 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
0:2 Александрия
Александрия
04.08.08 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
1:3 Десна
Чернигов
04.08.08 Оболонь
Киев
3:1 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
04.08.08 Говерла
Ужгород
4:2 Волынь
Луцк
04.08.08 ЦСКА
Киев
2:1 Полтава
Полтава
04.08.08 Подолье
Хмельницкий
1:2 Гелиос
Харьков
04.08.08 Олимпик
Донецк
0:4 Звезда
Кировоград
04.08.08 Олком
Мелитополь
4:0 Единство
Плиски
04.08.08 Бастион
Ильичевск
2:2 Нива
Винница
04.08.08 Днепр
Черкассы
2:3 Сталь
Алчевск
04.08.08 Кремень
Кременчуг
1:1 Коммунальник
Луганск
04.08.08 ФК Коростень
Коростень
1:3 Княжа
Счастливое
06.08.08 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино

1/16 финала

13.09.08 Звезда
Кировоград
0:1 Ворскла
Полтава
13.09.08 Днестр
Овидиополь
1:4 Металлист
Харьков
13.09.08 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
0:3 Шахтер
Донецк
13.09.08 Оболонь
Киев
1:0 Черноморец
Одесса
13.09.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:0 Карпаты
Львов
13.09.08 Игросервис
Симферополь
0:2 Заря
Луганск
13.09.08 Нива
Винница
1:4 Сталь
Алчевск
13.09.08 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:3 Днепр
Днепропетровск
13.09.08 Металлург
Запорожье
2:3 Металлург
Донецк
13.09.08 Десна
Чернигов
1:4 ФК Харьков
Харьков
13.09.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
2:1 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
13.09.08 ЦСКА
Киев
0:3 Таврия
Симферополь
13.09.08 Княжа
Счастливое
0:2 ФК Львов
Львов
13.09.08 Коммунальник
Луганск
0:3 Арсенал
Киев
13.09.08 Гелиос
Харьков
0:1 Говерла
Ужгород
13.09.08 Олком
Мелитополь
0:5 Динамо
Киев

1/8 финала

28.10.08 ФК Харьков
Харьков
0:2 Металлург
Донецк
28.10.08 Сталь
Алчевск
2:0 ФК Львов
Львов
28.10.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
28.10.08 Феникс-Ильичевец
Калинино
0:2 Таврия
Симферополь
28.10.08 Динамо
Киев
2:0 Заря
Луганск
28.10.08 Металлист
Харьков
3:1 Арсенал
Киев
28.10.08 Говерла
Ужгород
1:4 Шахтер
Донецк
28.10.08 Оболонь
Киев
1:4 Ворскла
Полтава

1/4 финала

11.11.08 Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Металлист
Харьков
11.11.08 Сталь
Алчевск
1:4 Динамо
Киев
11.11.08 Металлург
Донецк
0:1 Ворскла
Полтава
11.11.08 Александрия
Александрия
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк

1/2 финала

22.04.09 Металлист
Харьков
0:0 Ворскла
Полтава
13.05.09 Ворскла
Полтава
2:0 Металлист
Харьков
13.05.09 Шахтер
Донецк
1:0 Динамо
Киев

Финал

31.05.09 Ворскла
Полтава
1:0 Шахтер
Донецк

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Игорь Рогованов

Игорь Рогованов
Нападающий

6 мячей



Евгений Прокопенко

Евгений Прокопенко
Нападающий

5 мячей



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

4 мяча


ИГРОКИ АВГУСТА

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 3



Никита Глушков
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Валерий Деребенец
Защитник

17 августа - 23 года



Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор

23 августа - 60 лет



Михаил Дмитриев
Тренер по ОФП

28 августа - 40 лет