# КомандаО
1. Украгроком 50 
 
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 4:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
2. Шахтер 48 1:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 5:0  
 4:1  
 9:0  
 1:1  
 5:0  
 2:1  
 6:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
3. Шахтер 45 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
4. Полтава-2 44 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 0:0  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 2:0  
5. Кремень 43 2:2  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 5:1  
6. Мир 42 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 3:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
7. Горняк 37 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
8. Сталь 33 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 3:1  
 7:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 4:0  
 2:3  
 8:2  
 -:-  
9. Севастополь-2 23 1:0  
 1:3  
 1:4  
 0:5  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:7  
 1:3  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
10. Энергия 21 0:4  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:9  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 1:3  
 3:4  
 4:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
11. Горняк-спорт 18 1:1  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:5  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 4:3  
 3:1  
 
 
 1:2  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 2:4  
12. Макеевуголь 17 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:6  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:4  
 3:2  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 
 
 3:2  
 0:3  
13. Жемчужина 13 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 1:5  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 2:8  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 4:2  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 2:3  
 
 

С команды "Жемчужина" снято 3 очка согласно с решением ДК №1 от 19.07.2012 года

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Артур Айметдинов

Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Дмитрий Матвиенко

Дмитрий Матвиенко
Защитник

2 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ СЕНТЯБРЯ

Владислав Гевлич
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.4
голосов - 5



Сергей Науменко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4
голосов - 2



Артур Айметдинов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Олег Солович
Защитник

27 сентября - 30 лет



Сергей Тюкин
Инспектор по ТБ

1 октября - 65 лет



Ирина Лукьянчикова
Медсестра

25 октября - 43 года