# КомандаО
1. Украгроком 50 
 
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 0:0  
 1:1  
 2:2  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
 2:0  
 4:0  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 2:0  
 2:0  
 1:0  
 2:0  
2. Шахтер 48 1:2  
 0:1  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 2:0  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:1  
 5:0  
 4:1  
 9:0  
 1:1  
 5:0  
 2:1  
 6:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 0:1  
3. Шахтер 45 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 0:0  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 3:0  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
 3:0  
 0:0  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 3:0  
4. Полтава-2 44 0:0  
 0:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:0  
 
 
 0:0  
 0:0  
 2:3  
 1:0  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 0:0  
 3:0  
 2:0  
 3:1  
 2:0  
5. Кремень 43 2:2  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:1  
 0:0  
 0:0  
 
 
 2:1  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 3:0  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 4:1  
 3:1  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 5:1  
6. Мир 42 1:4  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 0:1  
 3:2  
 2:1  
 1:2  
 
 
 3:2  
 1:0  
 2:0  
 3:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 3:1  
 2:1  
 2:3  
 2:0  
 1:1  
 2:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
7. Горняк 37 2:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 2:3  
 
 
 1:0  
 1:0  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 3:1  
 3:0  
 3:2  
 2:0  
 4:1  
 4:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
8. Сталь 33 0:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 2:2  
 1:1  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 2:3  
 0:2  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 
 
 3:1  
 7:2  
 2:1  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 3:0  
 4:0  
 2:3  
 8:2  
 -:-  
9. Севастополь-2 23 1:0  
 1:3  
 1:4  
 0:5  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 0:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 2:7  
 1:3  
 
 
 3:0  
 0:2  
 3:1  
 2:0  
 1:2  
 1:0  
 2:1  
 2:0  
10. Энергия 21 0:4  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 0:9  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 1:3  
 1:0  
 1:2  
 2:0  
 0:3  
 
 
 1:3  
 3:4  
 4:1  
 2:2  
 1:0  
 1:1  
11. Горняк-спорт 18 1:1  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:5  
 0:0  
 0:3  
 0:0  
 0:1  
 1:4  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 3:2  
 0:2  
 2:3  
 0:3  
 1:2  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 4:3  
 3:1  
 
 
 1:2  
 3:0  
 1:0  
 2:4  
12. Макеевуголь 17 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:2  
 0:6  
 1:2  
 0:1  
 0:2  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 1:3  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 1:4  
 1:4  
 3:2  
 0:4  
 0:1  
 2:1  
 2:2  
 1:4  
 0:3  
 2:1  
 
 
 3:2  
 0:3  
13. Жемчужина 13 0:2  
 0:1  
 1:0  
 1:3  
 0:3  
 1:0  
 0:2  
 1:3  
 1:5  
 0:2  
 1:1  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 1:1  
 -:-  
 2:8  
 0:2  
 1:2  
 1:1  
 0:1  
 4:2  
 0:1  
 3:0  
 2:3  
 
 

С команды "Жемчужина" снято 3 очка согласно с решением ДК №1 от 19.07.2012 года

Турнирная таблица

1. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 9
2. Легион Легион 9
3. Астрахань Астрахань 7
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 6
5. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 4
6. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 4
7. Форте Форте 3
8. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3
9. Дружба Дружба 3
10. Строитель Строитель 3
11. Победа Победа 2
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2
13. Нарт Нарт 2
14. Севастополь Севастополь 1
15. Ангушт Ангушт 1
16. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1
17. Алания-2 Алания-2 1
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Андрей Иванов
Защитник
средний бал - 4.25
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

30 апреля - 24 года



Юрий Колесников
Врач по спортивной медицине

3 мая - 70 лет



Редван Османов
Нападающий

5 мая - 31 год